Martedì, 12 Dicembre 2017 | Login
Eccellenza Abruzzese 2017-2018
Print
1° Giornata 02-09-2017 15:00 Capistrello 2 : 0 Spoltore
  03-09-2017 15:00 Martinsicuro 0 : 0 River Chieti 65
  03-09-2017 15:00 Real Giulianova 0 : 1 Paterno
  03-09-2017 15:00 Miglianico 1 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  03-09-2017 15:00 Cupello 0 : 0 Torrese
  03-09-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 0 Sambuceto
  03-09-2017 15:00 Montorio 88 3 : 1 San Salvo
  03-09-2017 15:00 PENNE 1920 1 : 0 Amiternina
  03-09-2017 15:00 Chieti 0 : 3 Alba Adriatica

2° Giornata 09-09-2017 15:00 River Chieti 65 1 : 1 Real Giulianova
  10-09-2017 15:00 Paterno 1 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  10-09-2017 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 0 Cupello
  10-09-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 0 Capistrello
  10-09-2017 15:00 Spoltore 0 : 0 Chieti
  10-09-2017 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 Martinsicuro
  10-09-2017 15:00 Torrese 1 : 0 Montorio 88
  10-09-2017 15:00 Amiternina 0 : 1 Miglianico
  10-09-2017 15:00 San Salvo 1 : 1 PENNE 1920

3° Giornata 17-09-2017 15:00 Cupello 0 : 1 Paterno
  17-09-2017 15:00 Real Giulianova 2 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  17-09-2017 15:00 Martinsicuro 0 : 0 Spoltore
  17-09-2017 15:00 Torrese 3 : 1 San Salvo
  17-09-2017 15:00 Capistrello 1 : 2 Amiternina
  17-09-2017 15:00 Miglianico 1 : 1 PENNE 1920
  17-09-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 1 River Chieti 65
  17-09-2017 15:00 Chieti 1 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  17-09-2017 15:00 Montorio 88 0 : 3 Sambuceto

4° Giornata 20-09-2017 15:00 Amiternina 0 : 3 Chieti
  20-09-2017 15:00 River Chieti 65 0 : 1 Cupello
  20-09-2017 15:00 San Salvo 1 : 1 Miglianico
  20-09-2017 15:00 Paterno 3 : 0 Montorio 88
  20-09-2017 15:00 Sambuceto 3 : 2 Torrese
  20-09-2017 15:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 1 Capistrello
  20-09-2017 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  20-09-2017 15:00 Spoltore 1 : 4 Real Giulianova
  20-09-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 1 Martinsicuro

5° Giornata 24-09-2017 15:00 Cupello 2 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  24-09-2017 15:00 Sambuceto 3 : 0 San Salvo
  24-09-2017 15:00 Martinsicuro 2 : 1 Amiternina
  24-09-2017 15:00 Real Giulianova 0 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  24-09-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 2 Spoltore
  24-09-2017 15:00 Montorio 88 0 : 0 River Chieti 65
  24-09-2017 15:00 Chieti 3 : 0 PENNE 1920
  24-09-2017 15:00 Torrese 0 : 3 Paterno
  24-09-2017 15:00 Capistrello 2 : 1 Miglianico

6° Giornata 01-10-2017 15:00 Miglianico 1 : 1 Chieti
  01-10-2017 15:00 River Chieti 65 1 : 1 Torrese
  01-10-2017 15:00 Amiternina 0 : 2 Real Giulianova
  01-10-2017 15:00 Paterno 0 : 0 Sambuceto
  01-10-2017 15:00 San Salvo 2 : 1 Capistrello
  01-10-2017 15:00 Alba Adriatica 0 : 0 Montorio 88
  01-10-2017 15:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 1 Martinsicuro
  01-10-2017 15:00 Spoltore 4 : 0 Cupello
  01-10-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 2 Acqua e Sapone

7° Giornata 07-10-2017 15:00 Paterno 3 : 2 San Salvo
  07-10-2017 15:00 Real Giulianova 3 : 2 PENNE 1920
  08-10-2017 15:00 Montorio 88 0 : 2 Spoltore
  08-10-2017 15:00 Martinsicuro 1 : 0 Miglianico
  08-10-2017 15:00 Torrese 1 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  08-10-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 1 Amiternina
  08-10-2017 15:00 Cupello 0 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  08-10-2017 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 1 River Chieti 65
  08-10-2017 15:00 Chieti 3 : 0 Capistrello

8° Giornata 15-10-2017 15:00 Miglianico 2 : 3 Real Giulianova
  15-10-2017 15:00 Capistrello 5 : 1 Martinsicuro
  15-10-2017 15:00 River Chieti 65 1 : 0 Paterno
  15-10-2017 15:00 Spoltore 2 : 1 Torrese
  15-10-2017 15:00 Amiternina 3 : 0 Cupello
  15-10-2017 15:00 Alba Adriatica 0 : 2 Sambuceto
  15-10-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 0 Montorio 88
  15-10-2017 15:00 San Salvo 1 : 2 Chieti
  15-10-2017 15:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 2 Acqua e Sapone

9° Giornata 22-10-2017 15:00 Real Giulianova 2 : 1 Capistrello
  22-10-2017 15:00 Cupello 3 : 3 PENNE 1920
  22-10-2017 15:00 Paterno 2 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  22-10-2017 15:00 River Chieti 65 1 : 1 San Salvo
  22-10-2017 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 1 Spoltore
  22-10-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 0 Miglianico
  22-10-2017 15:00 Montorio 88 0 : 1 Amiternina
  22-10-2017 15:00 Torrese 3 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  22-10-2017 15:00 Martinsicuro 1 : 0 Chieti

10° Giornata 29-10-2017 14:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 4 Montorio 88
  29-10-2017 14:30 Amiternina 0 : 1 Torrese
  29-10-2017 14:30 Miglianico 0 : 2 Cupello
  29-10-2017 14:30 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 River Chieti 65
  29-10-2017 14:30 San Salvo 1 : 2 Martinsicuro
  29-10-2017 14:30 Chieti 0 : 1 Real Giulianova
  29-10-2017 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 1 Sambuceto
  29-10-2017 14:30 Capistrello 3 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  29-10-2017 14:30 Spoltore 3 : 0 Paterno

11° Giornata 01-11-2017 14:30 Sambuceto 1 : 0 Amiternina
  01-11-2017 14:30 Montorio 88 4 : 2 Miglianico
  01-11-2017 14:30 Alba Adriatica 4 : 0 San Salvo
  01-11-2017 14:30 River Chieti 65 0 : 2 Spoltore
  01-11-2017 14:30 Cupello 2 : 2 Capistrello
  01-11-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 1 Chieti
  01-11-2017 14:30 Real Giulianova 3 : 0 Martinsicuro
  01-11-2017 14:30 Torrese 2 : 0 PENNE 1920
  01-11-2017 14:30 Paterno 4 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana

12° Giornata 05-11-2017 14:30 Chieti 3 : 3 Cupello
  05-11-2017 14:30 San Salvo 0 : 3 Real Giulianova
  05-11-2017 14:30 Capistrello 3 : 1 Montorio 88
  05-11-2017 14:30 Amiternina 1 : 1 Paterno
  05-11-2017 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 0 River Chieti 65
  05-11-2017 14:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Sambuceto
  05-11-2017 14:30 Martinsicuro 4 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  05-11-2017 14:30 Spoltore 2 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  05-11-2017 14:30 Miglianico 2 : 2 Torrese

13° Giornata 11-11-2017 14:30 Torrese 2 : 0 Capistrello
  12-11-2017 14:30 Spoltore 1 : 2 San Salvo
  12-11-2017 14:30 Montorio 88 1 : 3 Chieti
  12-11-2017 14:30 Sambuceto 1 : 0 Miglianico
  12-11-2017 14:30 Cupello 0 : 1 Martinsicuro
  12-11-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 1 Real Giulianova
  12-11-2017 14:30 River Chieti 65 1 : 1 Amiternina
  12-11-2017 14:30 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  12-11-2017 14:30 Paterno 0 : 1 PENNE 1920

14° Giornata 19-11-2017 14:30 Capistrello 0 : 1 Sambuceto
  19-11-2017 14:30 Martinsicuro 1 : 0 Montorio 88
  19-11-2017 14:30 San Salvo 0 : 0 Acqua e Sapone
  19-11-2017 14:30 Amiternina 0 : 4 Alba Adriatica
  19-11-2017 14:30 Miglianico 0 : 1 Paterno
  19-11-2017 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 3 Spoltore
  19-11-2017 14:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 0 River Chieti 65
  19-11-2017 14:30 Real Giulianova 2 : 0 Cupello
  19-11-2017 14:30 Chieti 0 : 2 Torrese

15° Giornata 25-11-2017 14:30 Torrese 1 : 3 Martinsicuro
  26-11-2017 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 0 San Salvo
  26-11-2017 14:30 Alba Adriatica 3 : 2 PENNE 1920
  26-11-2017 14:30 Spoltore 2 : 1 Amiternina
  26-11-2017 14:30 Paterno 4 : 1 Capistrello
  26-11-2017 14:30 Sambuceto 0 : 1 Chieti
  26-11-2017 14:30 Montorio 88 0 : 2 Real Giulianova
  26-11-2017 14:30 River Chieti 65 3 : 0 Miglianico
  26-11-2017 14:30 Cupello 0 : 0 Acqua e Sapone

16° Giornata 03-12-2017 14:30 PENNE 1920 3 : 3 Spoltore
  03-12-2017 14:30 Capistrello 2 : 0 River Chieti 65
  03-12-2017 14:30 Amiternina 1 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  03-12-2017 14:30 Martinsicuro 2 : 1 Sambuceto
  03-12-2017 14:30 Cupello 4 : 1 San Salvo
  03-12-2017 14:30 Miglianico 0 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  03-12-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 0 Montorio 88
  03-12-2017 14:30 Real Giulianova 3 : 3 Torrese
  03-12-2017 14:30 Chieti 1 : 1 Paterno

17° Giornata 09-12-2017 14:30 River Chieti 65 0 : 0 Chieti
  09-12-2017 14:30 Torrese 1 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  10-12-2017 14:30 Spoltore 1 : 1 Miglianico
  10-12-2017 14:30 San Salvo 1 : 2 Amiternina
  10-12-2017 14:30 Montorio 88 1 : 1 Cupello
  10-12-2017 14:30 Alba Adriatica 2 : 0 Capistrello
  10-12-2017 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 1 PENNE 1920
  10-12-2017 14:30 Sambuceto 0 : 0 Real Giulianova
  10-12-2017 14:30 Paterno 2 : 2 Martinsicuro

18° Giornata 17-12-2017 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Miglianico
  17-12-2017 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Acqua e Sapone
  17-12-2017 14:30 Amiternina - : - PENNE 1920
  17-12-2017 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Chieti
  17-12-2017 14:30 Torrese - : - Cupello
  17-12-2017 14:30 Spoltore - : - Capistrello
  17-12-2017 14:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Martinsicuro
  17-12-2017 14:30 Paterno - : - Real Giulianova
  17-12-2017 14:30 San Salvo - : - Montorio 88

19° Giornata 21-12-2017 14:30 Montorio 88 - : - Torrese
  21-12-2017 14:30 Real Giulianova - : - River Chieti 65
  21-12-2017 14:30 Capistrello - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  21-12-2017 14:30 Chieti - : - Spoltore
  21-12-2017 14:30 Miglianico - : - Amiternina
  21-12-2017 14:30 Cupello - : - Sambuceto
  21-12-2017 14:30 Martinsicuro - : - Alba Adriatica
  21-12-2017 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - San Salvo
  21-12-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Paterno

20° Giornata 07-01-2018 14:30 Spoltore - : - Martinsicuro
  07-01-2018 14:30 San Salvo - : - Torrese
  07-01-2018 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Miglianico
  07-01-2018 14:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Acqua e Sapone
  07-01-2018 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Chieti
  07-01-2018 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Montorio 88
  07-01-2018 14:30 Amiternina - : - Capistrello
  07-01-2018 14:30 Paterno - : - Cupello
  07-01-2018 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Real Giulianova

21° Giornata 14-01-2018 14:30 Montorio 88 - : - Paterno
  14-01-2018 14:30 Real Giulianova - : - Spoltore
  14-01-2018 14:30 Torrese - : - Sambuceto
  14-01-2018 14:30 Miglianico - : - San Salvo
  14-01-2018 14:30 Capistrello - : - PENNE 1920
  14-01-2018 14:30 Cupello - : - River Chieti 65
  14-01-2018 14:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Alba Adriatica
  14-01-2018 14:30 Martinsicuro - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  14-01-2018 14:30 Chieti - : - Amiternina

22° Giornata 21-01-2018 14:30 Amiternina - : - Martinsicuro
  21-01-2018 14:30 Spoltore - : - Acqua e Sapone
  21-01-2018 14:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Montorio 88
  21-01-2018 14:30 Paterno - : - Torrese
  21-01-2018 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Real Giulianova
  21-01-2018 14:30 Miglianico - : - Capistrello
  21-01-2018 14:30 San Salvo - : - Sambuceto
  21-01-2018 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Cupello
  21-01-2018 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Chieti

23° Giornata 28-01-2018 14:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  28-01-2018 14:30 Cupello - : - Spoltore
  28-01-2018 14:30 Martinsicuro - : - PENNE 1920
  28-01-2018 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Paterno
  28-01-2018 14:30 Capistrello - : - San Salvo
  28-01-2018 14:30 Real Giulianova - : - Amiternina
  28-01-2018 14:30 Chieti - : - Miglianico
  28-01-2018 14:30 Torrese - : - River Chieti 65
  28-01-2018 14:30 Montorio 88 - : - Alba Adriatica

24° Giornata 04-02-2018 15:00 San Salvo - : - Paterno
  04-02-2018 15:00 Capistrello - : - Chieti
  04-02-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Real Giulianova
  04-02-2018 15:00 Spoltore - : - Montorio 88
  04-02-2018 15:00 Amiternina - : - Acqua e Sapone
  04-02-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Sambuceto
  04-02-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Martinsicuro
  04-02-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Torrese
  04-02-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Cupello

25° Giornata 11-02-2018 15:00 Montorio 88 - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  11-02-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - Amiternina
  11-02-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - San Salvo
  11-02-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - PENNE 1920
  11-02-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Alba Adriatica
  11-02-2018 15:00 Torrese - : - Spoltore
  11-02-2018 15:00 Real Giulianova - : - Miglianico
  11-02-2018 15:00 Paterno - : - River Chieti 65
  11-02-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro - : - Capistrello

26° Giornata 18-02-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Acqua e Sapone
  18-02-2018 15:00 Amiternina - : - Montorio 88
  18-02-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - Martinsicuro
  18-02-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Cupello
  18-02-2018 15:00 Capistrello - : - Real Giulianova
  18-02-2018 15:00 Spoltore - : - Sambuceto
  18-02-2018 15:00 San Salvo - : - River Chieti 65
  18-02-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Torrese
  18-02-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Paterno

27° Giornata 25-02-2018 15:00 Montorio 88 - : - PENNE 1920
  25-02-2018 15:00 Real Giulianova - : - Chieti
  25-02-2018 15:00 Paterno - : - Spoltore
  25-02-2018 15:00 Torrese - : - Amiternina
  25-02-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Alba Adriatica
  25-02-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Capistrello
  25-02-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  25-02-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro - : - San Salvo
  25-02-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - Miglianico

28° Giornata 04-03-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Paterno
  04-03-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Torrese
  04-03-2018 15:00 Spoltore - : - River Chieti 65
  04-03-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - Acqua e Sapone
  04-03-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro - : - Real Giulianova
  04-03-2018 15:00 San Salvo - : - Alba Adriatica
  04-03-2018 15:00 Capistrello - : - Cupello
  04-03-2018 15:00 Amiternina - : - Sambuceto
  04-03-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Montorio 88

29° Giornata 11-03-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  11-03-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Spoltore
  11-03-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Martinsicuro
  11-03-2018 15:00 Real Giulianova - : - San Salvo
  11-03-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - Chieti
  11-03-2018 15:00 Montorio 88 - : - Capistrello
  11-03-2018 15:00 Paterno - : - Amiternina
  11-03-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - PENNE 1920
  11-03-2018 15:00 Torrese - : - Miglianico

30° Giornata 18-03-2018 15:00 Amiternina - : - River Chieti 65
  18-03-2018 15:00 Capistrello - : - Torrese
  18-03-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Paterno
  18-03-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - Montorio 88
  18-03-2018 15:00 San Salvo - : - Spoltore
  18-03-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro - : - Cupello
  18-03-2018 15:00 Real Giulianova - : - Acqua e Sapone
  18-03-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Sambuceto
  18-03-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Alba Adriatica

31° Giornata 08-04-2018 15:00 Torrese - : - Chieti
  08-04-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Capistrello
  08-04-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - San Salvo
  08-04-2018 15:00 Montorio 88 - : - Martinsicuro
  08-04-2018 15:00 Spoltore - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  08-04-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - Real Giulianova
  08-04-2018 15:00 Paterno - : - Miglianico
  08-04-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - PENNE 1920
  08-04-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Amiternina

32° Giornata 15-04-2018 15:00 Capistrello - : - Paterno
  15-04-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro - : - Torrese
  15-04-2018 15:00 Real Giulianova - : - Montorio 88
  15-04-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - Sambuceto
  15-04-2018 15:00 Amiternina - : - Spoltore
  15-04-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Cupello
  15-04-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - River Chieti 65
  15-04-2018 15:00 San Salvo - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  15-04-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Alba Adriatica

33° Giornata 22-04-2018 15:00 Spoltore - : - PENNE 1920
  22-04-2018 15:00 Torrese - : - Real Giulianova
  22-04-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Amiternina
  22-04-2018 15:00 Paterno - : - Chieti
  22-04-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Miglianico
  22-04-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Martinsicuro
  22-04-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Capistrello
  22-04-2018 15:00 San Salvo - : - Cupello

34° Giornata 25-04-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Spoltore
  25-04-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - River Chieti 65
  25-04-2018 15:00 Real Giulianova - : - Sambuceto
  25-04-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - Montorio 88
  25-04-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  25-04-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro - : - Paterno
  25-04-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Torrese
  25-04-2018 15:00 Capistrello - : - Alba Adriatica
  25-04-2018 15:00 Amiternina - : - San Salvo