Venerdì, 19 Ottobre 2018 | Login
Eccellenza Abruzzo 2018-2019
Print
1°Giornata 02-09-2018 15:00 Paterno 1 : 1 Nerostellati 1910
  02-09-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 1 Miglianico
  02-09-2018 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  02-09-2018 15:00 Chieti 5 : 0 Martinsicuro
  02-09-2018 15:00 Spoltore 1 : 1 PENNE 1920
  02-09-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 2 : 0 Capistrello
  02-09-2018 15:00 Torrese 4 : 1 Amiternina
  02-09-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica 0 : 2 Cupello
  02-09-2018 15:00 Nereto 1914 0 : 0 Pontevomano

2°Giornata 08-09-2018 17:00 Pontevomano 0 : 1 Chieti
  09-09-2018 15:00 Amiternina 1 : 1 Paterno
  09-09-2018 15:00 Miglianico 3 : 5 Sambuceto
  09-09-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  09-09-2018 15:00 Nerostellati 1910 3 : 4 Acqua e Sapone
  09-09-2018 15:00 Cupello 1 : 1 Torrese
  09-09-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  09-09-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro 2 : 2 Spoltore
  12-09-2018 15:00 Capistrello 0 : 1 Nereto 1914

3°Giornata 16-09-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro 0 : 3 PENNE 1920
  16-09-2018 15:00 Spoltore 5 : 2 Pontevomano
  16-09-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 2 Amiternina
  16-09-2018 15:00 Nereto 1914 1 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  16-09-2018 15:00 Torrese 2 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  16-09-2018 15:00 Chieti 0 : 1 Capistrello
  16-09-2018 15:00 Paterno 2 : 0 Cupello
  16-09-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 0 : 0 Miglianico
  16-09-2018 15:00 Sambuceto 3 : 0 Nerostellati 1910

4°Giornata 23-09-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Torrese
  23-09-2018 15:00 Capistrello 3 : 1 Spoltore
  23-09-2018 15:00 Pontevomano 1 : 2 Martinsicuro
  23-09-2018 15:00 Cupello 2 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  23-09-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 0 : 1 Chieti
  23-09-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica 3 : 2 Paterno
  23-09-2018 15:00 Miglianico 1 : 2 Nereto 1914
  23-09-2018 15:00 Nerostellati 1910 0 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  23-09-2018 15:00 Amiternina 1 : 3 Sambuceto

5°Giornata 30-09-2018 15:00 Chieti 2 : 3 Miglianico
  30-09-2018 15:00 Paterno 1 : 0 Torrese
  30-09-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 1 : 1 Amiternina
  30-09-2018 15:00 Pontevomano 2 : 1 PENNE 1920
  30-09-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro 0 : 3 Capistrello
  30-09-2018 15:00 Sambuceto 4 : 1 Cupello
  30-09-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  30-09-2018 15:00 Nereto 1914 4 : 1 Nerostellati 1910
  30-09-2018 15:00 Spoltore 2 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana

6°Giornata 06-10-2018 15:00 Torrese 2 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  07-10-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 2 Sambuceto
  07-10-2018 15:00 Miglianico 0 : 0 Spoltore
  07-10-2018 15:00 Amiternina 2 : 1 Nereto 1914
  07-10-2018 15:00 Nerostellati 1910 3 : 1 Chieti
  07-10-2018 15:00 Capistrello 3 : 1 Pontevomano
  07-10-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Paterno
  07-10-2018 15:00 Cupello 1 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  07-10-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 0 Martinsicuro

7°Giornata 10-10-2018 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 1 Torrese
  10-10-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 2 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  10-10-2018 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 2 Nerostellati 1910
  10-10-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 2 Paterno
  10-10-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro 1 : 2 Miglianico
  10-10-2018 15:00 Capistrello 1 : 0 PENNE 1920
  10-10-2018 15:00 Nereto 1914 1 : 0 Cupello
  10-10-2018 15:00 Pontevomano 3 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  10-10-2018 15:00 Chieti 3 : 0 Amiternina

8°Giornata 14-10-2018 15:00 Cupello 1 : 4 Chieti
  14-10-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  14-10-2018 15:00 Miglianico 1 : 1 Pontevomano
  14-10-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 3 Capistrello
  14-10-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica 2 : 1 Nereto 1914
  14-10-2018 15:00 Nerostellati 1910 3 : 0 Martinsicuro
  14-10-2018 15:00 Torrese 2 : 0 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  14-10-2018 15:00 Amiternina 1 : 1 Spoltore
  14-10-2018 15:00 Paterno 4 : 2 Sambuceto

9°Giornata 21-10-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - Alba Adriatica
  21-10-2018 15:00 Pontevomano - : - Nerostellati 1910
  21-10-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Paterno
  21-10-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - PENNE 1920
  21-10-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro - : - Amiternina
  21-10-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Acqua e Sapone
  21-10-2018 15:00 Capistrello - : - Miglianico
  21-10-2018 15:00 Nereto 1914 - : - Torrese
  21-10-2018 15:00 Spoltore - : - Cupello

10°Giornata 28-10-2018 14:30 Torrese - : - Chieti
  28-10-2018 14:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  28-10-2018 14:30 Miglianico - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  28-10-2018 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Spoltore
  28-10-2018 14:30 Nerostellati 1910 - : - Capistrello
  28-10-2018 14:30 Amiternina - : - Pontevomano
  28-10-2018 14:30 Paterno - : - Nereto 1914
  28-10-2018 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Sambuceto
  28-10-2018 14:30 Cupello - : - Martinsicuro

11°Giornata 01-11-2018 14:30 Martinsicuro - : - Alba Adriatica
  01-11-2018 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Nerostellati 1910
  01-11-2018 14:30 Capistrello - : - Amiternina
  01-11-2018 14:30 Miglianico - : - PENNE 1920
  01-11-2018 14:30 Spoltore - : - Torrese
  01-11-2018 14:30 Chieti - : - Paterno
  01-11-2018 14:30 Nereto 1914 - : - Acqua e Sapone
  01-11-2018 14:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Sambuceto
  01-11-2018 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Cupello

12°Giornata 04-11-2018 14:30 Amiternina - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  04-11-2018 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  04-11-2018 14:30 Cupello - : - Capistrello
  04-11-2018 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Nereto 1914
  04-11-2018 14:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Chieti
  04-11-2018 14:30 Nerostellati 1910 - : - Miglianico
  04-11-2018 14:30 Torrese - : - Martinsicuro
  04-11-2018 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Pontevomano
  04-11-2018 14:30 Paterno - : - Spoltore

13°Giornata 11-11-2018 14:30 Chieti - : - Sambuceto
  11-11-2018 14:30 Nerostellati 1910 - : - PENNE 1920
  11-11-2018 14:30 Martinsicuro - : - Paterno
  11-11-2018 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Torrese
  11-11-2018 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Cupello
  11-11-2018 14:30 Miglianico - : - Amiternina
  11-11-2018 14:30 Spoltore - : - Acqua e Sapone
  11-11-2018 14:30 Capistrello - : - Alba Adriatica
  11-11-2018 14:30 Nereto 1914 - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto

14°Giornata 18-11-2018 14:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Martinsicuro
  18-11-2018 14:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Chieti
  18-11-2018 14:30 Torrese - : - Capistrello
  18-11-2018 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  18-11-2018 14:30 Paterno - : - Pontevomano
  18-11-2018 14:30 Amiternina - : - Nerostellati 1910
  18-11-2018 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Nereto 1914
  18-11-2018 14:30 Cupello - : - Miglianico
  18-11-2018 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Spoltore

15°Giornata 25-11-2018 14:30 Martinsicuro - : - Sambuceto
  25-11-2018 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Torrese
  25-11-2018 14:30 Amiternina - : - PENNE 1920
  25-11-2018 14:30 Miglianico - : - Alba Adriatica
  25-11-2018 14:30 Spoltore - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  25-11-2018 14:30 Capistrello - : - Paterno
  25-11-2018 14:30 Nerostellati 1910 - : - Cupello
  25-11-2018 14:30 Chieti - : - Nereto 1914
  25-11-2018 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Acqua e Sapone

16°Giornata 02-12-2018 14:30 Chieti - : - PENNE 1920
  02-12-2018 14:30 Paterno - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  02-12-2018 14:30 Cupello - : - Amiternina
  02-12-2018 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Pontevomano
  02-12-2018 14:30 Torrese - : - Miglianico
  02-12-2018 14:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Capistrello
  02-12-2018 14:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Martinsicuro
  02-12-2018 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Nerostellati 1910
  02-12-2018 14:30 Nereto 1914 - : - Spoltore

17°Giornata 09-12-2018 14:30 Capistrello - : - Sambuceto
  09-12-2018 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Cupello
  09-12-2018 14:30 Martinsicuro - : - Nereto 1914
  09-12-2018 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  09-12-2018 14:30 Miglianico - : - Paterno
  09-12-2018 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Acqua e Sapone
  09-12-2018 14:30 Amiternina - : - Alba Adriatica
  09-12-2018 14:30 Nerostellati 1910 - : - Torrese
  09-12-2018 14:30 Spoltore - : - Chieti

18°Giornata 16-12-2018 14:30 Amiternina - : - Torrese
  16-12-2018 14:30 Miglianico - : - Acqua e Sapone
  16-12-2018 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Sambuceto
  16-12-2018 14:30 Capistrello - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  16-12-2018 14:30 Nerostellati 1910 - : - Paterno
  16-12-2018 14:30 Cupello - : - Alba Adriatica
  16-12-2018 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Spoltore
  16-12-2018 14:30 Martinsicuro - : - Chieti
  16-12-2018 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Nereto 1914

19°Giornata 23-12-2018 14:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  23-12-2018 14:30 Spoltore - : - Martinsicuro
  23-12-2018 14:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Nerostellati 1910
  23-12-2018 14:30 Nereto 1914 - : - Capistrello
  23-12-2018 14:30 Torrese - : - Cupello
  23-12-2018 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - PENNE 1920
  23-12-2018 14:30 Paterno - : - Amiternina
  23-12-2018 14:30 Chieti - : - Pontevomano
  23-12-2018 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Miglianico

20°Giornata 06-01-2019 14:30 Capistrello - : - Chieti
  06-01-2019 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Martinsicuro
  06-01-2019 14:30 Cupello - : - Paterno
  06-01-2019 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Spoltore
  06-01-2019 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Torrese
  06-01-2019 14:30 Miglianico - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  06-01-2019 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Nereto 1914
  06-01-2019 14:30 Amiternina - : - Acqua e Sapone
  06-01-2019 14:30 Nerostellati 1910 - : - Sambuceto

21°Giornata 13-01-2019 14:30 Chieti - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  13-01-2019 14:30 Paterno - : - Alba Adriatica
  13-01-2019 14:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Nerostellati 1910
  13-01-2019 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Amiternina
  13-01-2019 14:30 Martinsicuro - : - Pontevomano
  13-01-2019 14:30 Spoltore - : - Capistrello
  13-01-2019 14:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Cupello
  13-01-2019 14:30 Nereto 1914 - : - Miglianico
  13-01-2019 14:30 Torrese - : - PENNE 1920

22°Giornata 20-01-2019 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Acqua e Sapone
  20-01-2019 14:30 Miglianico - : - Chieti
  20-01-2019 14:30 Torrese - : - Paterno
  20-01-2019 14:30 Amiternina - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  20-01-2019 14:30 Nerostellati 1910 - : - Nereto 1914
  20-01-2019 14:30 Capistrello - : - Martinsicuro
  20-01-2019 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Pontevomano
  20-01-2019 14:30 Cupello - : - Sambuceto
  20-01-2019 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Spoltore

23°Giornata 27-01-2019 14:30 Martinsicuro - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  27-01-2019 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Alba Adriatica
  27-01-2019 14:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Torrese
  27-01-2019 14:30 Nereto 1914 - : - Amiternina
  27-01-2019 14:30 Spoltore - : - Miglianico
  27-01-2019 14:30 Chieti - : - Nerostellati 1910
  27-01-2019 14:30 Paterno - : - PENNE 1920
  27-01-2019 14:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Cupello
  27-01-2019 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Capistrello

24°Giornata 03-02-2019 14:30 Cupello - : - Nereto 1914
  03-02-2019 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Pontevomano
  03-02-2019 14:30 Miglianico - : - Martinsicuro
  03-02-2019 14:30 Torrese - : - Sambuceto
  03-02-2019 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  03-02-2019 14:30 Paterno - : - Acqua e Sapone
  03-02-2019 14:30 Amiternina - : - Chieti
  03-02-2019 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Capistrello

25°Giornata 10-02-2019 15:00 Chieti - : - Cupello
  10-02-2019 15:00 Pontevomano - : - Miglianico
  10-02-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Torrese
  10-02-2019 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Paterno
  10-02-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - PENNE 1920
  10-02-2019 15:00 Martinsicuro - : - Nerostellati 1910
  10-02-2019 15:00 Spoltore - : - Amiternina
  10-02-2019 15:00 Capistrello - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  10-02-2019 15:00 Nereto 1914 - : - Alba Adriatica

26°Giornata 17-02-2019 15:00 Nerostellati 1910 - : - Pontevomano
  17-02-2019 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Chieti
  17-02-2019 15:00 Amiternina - : - Martinsicuro
  17-02-2019 15:00 Paterno - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  17-02-2019 15:00 Cupello - : - Spoltore
  17-02-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  17-02-2019 15:00 Miglianico - : - Capistrello
  17-02-2019 15:00 Torrese - : - Nereto 1914
  17-02-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Sambuceto

27°Giornata 24-02-2019 15:00 Capistrello - : - Nerostellati 1910
  24-02-2019 15:00 Nereto 1914 - : - Paterno
  24-02-2019 15:00 Spoltore - : - Alba Adriatica
  24-02-2019 15:00 Chieti - : - Torrese
  24-02-2019 15:00 Pontevomano - : - Amiternina
  24-02-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Acqua e Sapone
  24-02-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Miglianico
  24-02-2019 15:00 Martinsicuro - : - Cupello
  24-02-2019 15:00 Sambuceto - : - PENNE 1920

28°Giornata 03-03-2019 15:00 Cupello - : - Pontevomano
  03-03-2019 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  03-03-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Nereto 1914
  03-03-2019 15:00 Nerostellati 1910 - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  03-03-2019 15:00 Torrese - : - Spoltore
  03-03-2019 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Martinsicuro
  03-03-2019 15:00 Paterno - : - Chieti
  03-03-2019 15:00 Amiternina - : - Capistrello
  03-03-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Miglianico

29°Giornata 10-03-2019 15:00 Pontevomano - : - Alba Adriatica
  10-03-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - PENNE 1920
  10-03-2019 15:00 Martinsicuro - : - Torrese
  10-03-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Amiternina
  10-03-2019 15:00 Miglianico - : - Nerostellati 1910
  10-03-2019 15:00 Capistrello - : - Cupello
  10-03-2019 15:00 Nereto 1914 - : - Sambuceto
  10-03-2019 15:00 Chieti - : - Acqua e Sapone

30°Giornata 17-03-2019 15:00 Amiternina - : - Miglianico
  17-03-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Nerostellati 1910
  17-03-2019 15:00 Cupello - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  17-03-2019 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Chieti
  17-03-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Spoltore
  17-03-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Nereto 1914
  17-03-2019 15:00 Torrese - : - Pontevomano
  17-03-2019 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Capistrello
  17-03-2019 15:00 Paterno - : - Martinsicuro

31°Giornata 24-03-2019 15:00 Chieti - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  24-03-2019 15:00 Nerostellati 1910 - : - Amiternina
  24-03-2019 15:00 Martinsicuro - : - Acqua e Sapone
  24-03-2019 15:00 Pontevomano - : - Paterno
  24-03-2019 15:00 Miglianico - : - Cupello
  24-03-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Alba Adriatica
  24-03-2019 15:00 Capistrello - : - Torrese
  24-03-2019 15:00 Nereto 1914 - : - PENNE 1920
  24-03-2019 15:00 Spoltore - : - Sambuceto

32°Giornata 31-03-2019 15:00 Nereto 1914 - : - Chieti
  31-03-2019 15:00 Torrese - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  31-03-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Pontevomano
  31-03-2019 15:00 Paterno - : - Capistrello
  31-03-2019 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Miglianico
  31-03-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Amiternina
  31-03-2019 15:00 Cupello - : - Nerostellati 1910
  31-03-2019 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Martinsicuro
  31-03-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Spoltore

33°Giornata 07-04-2019 15:00 Miglianico - : - Torrese
  07-04-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Paterno
  07-04-2019 15:00 Amiternina - : - Cupello
  07-04-2019 15:00 Nerostellati 1910 - : - Alba Adriatica
  07-04-2019 15:00 Spoltore - : - Nereto 1914
  07-04-2019 15:00 Capistrello - : - Acqua e Sapone
  07-04-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Chieti
  07-04-2019 15:00 Martinsicuro - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  07-04-2019 15:00 Pontevomano - : - Sambuceto

34°Giornata 25-04-2019 15:00 Chieti - : - Spoltore
  25-04-2019 15:00 Paterno - : - Miglianico
  25-04-2019 15:00 Cupello - : - PENNE 1920
  25-04-2019 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Capistrello
  25-04-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  25-04-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Pontevomano
  25-04-2019 15:00 Torrese - : - Nerostellati 1910
  25-04-2019 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Amiternina
  25-04-2019 15:00 Nereto 1914 - : - Martinsicuro