Domenica, 17 Giugno 2018 | Login
Eccellenza Abruzzese 2017-2018
Print
1° Giornata 02-09-2017 15:00 Capistrello 2 : 0 Spoltore
  03-09-2017 15:00 Montorio 88 3 : 1 San Salvo
  03-09-2017 15:00 PENNE 1920 1 : 0 Amiternina
  03-09-2017 15:00 Chieti 0 : 3 Alba Adriatica
  03-09-2017 15:00 Martinsicuro 0 : 0 River Chieti 65
  03-09-2017 15:00 Real Giulianova 0 : 1 Paterno
  03-09-2017 15:00 Miglianico 1 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  03-09-2017 15:00 Cupello 0 : 0 Torrese
  03-09-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 0 Sambuceto

2° Giornata 09-09-2017 15:00 River Chieti 65 1 : 1 Real Giulianova
  10-09-2017 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 Martinsicuro
  10-09-2017 15:00 Torrese 1 : 0 Montorio 88
  10-09-2017 15:00 Amiternina 0 : 1 Miglianico
  10-09-2017 15:00 San Salvo 1 : 1 PENNE 1920
  10-09-2017 15:00 Paterno 1 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  10-09-2017 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 0 Cupello
  10-09-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 0 Capistrello
  10-09-2017 15:00 Spoltore 0 : 0 Chieti

3° Giornata 17-09-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 1 River Chieti 65
  17-09-2017 15:00 Miglianico 1 : 1 PENNE 1920
  17-09-2017 15:00 Chieti 1 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  17-09-2017 15:00 Montorio 88 0 : 3 Sambuceto
  17-09-2017 15:00 Cupello 0 : 1 Paterno
  17-09-2017 15:00 Real Giulianova 2 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  17-09-2017 15:00 Torrese 3 : 1 San Salvo
  17-09-2017 15:00 Capistrello 1 : 2 Amiternina
  17-09-2017 15:00 Martinsicuro 0 : 0 Spoltore

4° Giornata 20-09-2017 15:00 Sambuceto 3 : 2 Torrese
  20-09-2017 15:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 1 Capistrello
  20-09-2017 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  20-09-2017 15:00 Spoltore 1 : 4 Real Giulianova
  20-09-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 1 Martinsicuro
  20-09-2017 15:00 Amiternina 0 : 3 Chieti
  20-09-2017 15:00 River Chieti 65 0 : 1 Cupello
  20-09-2017 15:00 San Salvo 1 : 1 Miglianico
  20-09-2017 15:00 Paterno 3 : 0 Montorio 88

5° Giornata 24-09-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 2 Spoltore
  24-09-2017 15:00 Montorio 88 0 : 0 River Chieti 65
  24-09-2017 15:00 Chieti 3 : 0 PENNE 1920
  24-09-2017 15:00 Torrese 0 : 3 Paterno
  24-09-2017 15:00 Capistrello 2 : 1 Miglianico
  24-09-2017 15:00 Cupello 2 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  24-09-2017 15:00 Sambuceto 3 : 0 San Salvo
  24-09-2017 15:00 Martinsicuro 2 : 1 Amiternina
  24-09-2017 15:00 Real Giulianova 0 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana

6° Giornata 01-10-2017 15:00 Spoltore 4 : 0 Cupello
  01-10-2017 15:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 1 Martinsicuro
  01-10-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  01-10-2017 15:00 River Chieti 65 1 : 1 Torrese
  01-10-2017 15:00 Amiternina 0 : 2 Real Giulianova
  01-10-2017 15:00 Miglianico 1 : 1 Chieti
  01-10-2017 15:00 San Salvo 2 : 1 Capistrello
  01-10-2017 15:00 Alba Adriatica 0 : 0 Montorio 88
  01-10-2017 15:00 Paterno 0 : 0 Sambuceto

7° Giornata 07-10-2017 15:00 Real Giulianova 3 : 2 PENNE 1920
  07-10-2017 15:00 Paterno 3 : 2 San Salvo
  08-10-2017 15:00 Martinsicuro 1 : 0 Miglianico
  08-10-2017 15:00 Torrese 1 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  08-10-2017 15:00 Chieti 3 : 0 Capistrello
  08-10-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 1 Amiternina
  08-10-2017 15:00 Cupello 0 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  08-10-2017 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 1 River Chieti 65
  08-10-2017 15:00 Montorio 88 0 : 2 Spoltore

8° Giornata 15-10-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 0 Montorio 88
  15-10-2017 15:00 San Salvo 1 : 2 Chieti
  15-10-2017 15:00 Alba Adriatica 0 : 2 Sambuceto
  15-10-2017 15:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  15-10-2017 15:00 Miglianico 2 : 3 Real Giulianova
  15-10-2017 15:00 River Chieti 65 1 : 0 Paterno
  15-10-2017 15:00 Spoltore 2 : 1 Torrese
  15-10-2017 15:00 Amiternina 3 : 0 Cupello
  15-10-2017 15:00 Capistrello 5 : 1 Martinsicuro

9° Giornata 22-10-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 0 Miglianico
  22-10-2017 15:00 Montorio 88 0 : 1 Amiternina
  22-10-2017 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 1 Spoltore
  22-10-2017 15:00 Torrese 3 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  22-10-2017 15:00 Martinsicuro 1 : 0 Chieti
  22-10-2017 15:00 Real Giulianova 2 : 1 Capistrello
  22-10-2017 15:00 Cupello 3 : 3 PENNE 1920
  22-10-2017 15:00 Paterno 2 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  22-10-2017 15:00 River Chieti 65 1 : 1 San Salvo

10° Giornata 29-10-2017 14:30 San Salvo 1 : 2 Martinsicuro
  29-10-2017 14:30 Chieti 0 : 1 Real Giulianova
  29-10-2017 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 1 Sambuceto
  29-10-2017 14:30 Capistrello 3 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  29-10-2017 14:30 Spoltore 3 : 0 Paterno
  29-10-2017 14:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 4 Montorio 88
  29-10-2017 14:30 Amiternina 0 : 1 Torrese
  29-10-2017 14:30 Miglianico 0 : 2 Cupello
  29-10-2017 14:30 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 River Chieti 65

11° Giornata 01-11-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 1 Chieti
  01-11-2017 14:30 Real Giulianova 3 : 0 Martinsicuro
  01-11-2017 14:30 Paterno 4 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  01-11-2017 14:30 Torrese 2 : 0 PENNE 1920
  01-11-2017 14:30 Montorio 88 4 : 2 Miglianico
  01-11-2017 14:30 Alba Adriatica 4 : 0 San Salvo
  01-11-2017 14:30 Sambuceto 1 : 0 Amiternina
  01-11-2017 14:30 Cupello 2 : 2 Capistrello
  01-11-2017 14:30 River Chieti 65 0 : 2 Spoltore

12° Giornata 05-11-2017 14:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Sambuceto
  05-11-2017 14:30 Spoltore 2 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  05-11-2017 14:30 Miglianico 2 : 2 Torrese
  05-11-2017 14:30 Martinsicuro 4 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  05-11-2017 14:30 San Salvo 0 : 3 Real Giulianova
  05-11-2017 14:30 Capistrello 3 : 1 Montorio 88
  05-11-2017 14:30 Chieti 3 : 3 Cupello
  05-11-2017 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 0 River Chieti 65
  05-11-2017 14:30 Amiternina 1 : 1 Paterno

13° Giornata 11-11-2017 14:30 Torrese 2 : 0 Capistrello
  12-11-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 1 Real Giulianova
  12-11-2017 14:30 River Chieti 65 1 : 1 Amiternina
  12-11-2017 14:30 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  12-11-2017 14:30 Paterno 0 : 1 PENNE 1920
  12-11-2017 14:30 Spoltore 1 : 2 San Salvo
  12-11-2017 14:30 Montorio 88 1 : 3 Chieti
  12-11-2017 14:30 Sambuceto 1 : 0 Miglianico
  12-11-2017 14:30 Cupello 0 : 1 Martinsicuro

14° Giornata 19-11-2017 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 3 Spoltore
  19-11-2017 14:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 0 River Chieti 65
  19-11-2017 14:30 Real Giulianova 2 : 0 Cupello
  19-11-2017 14:30 Chieti 0 : 2 Torrese
  19-11-2017 14:30 Capistrello 0 : 1 Sambuceto
  19-11-2017 14:30 Martinsicuro 1 : 0 Montorio 88
  19-11-2017 14:30 San Salvo 0 : 0 Acqua e Sapone
  19-11-2017 14:30 Amiternina 0 : 4 Alba Adriatica
  19-11-2017 14:30 Miglianico 0 : 1 Paterno

15° Giornata 25-11-2017 14:30 Torrese 1 : 3 Martinsicuro
  26-11-2017 14:30 Sambuceto 0 : 1 Chieti
  26-11-2017 14:30 Montorio 88 0 : 2 Real Giulianova
  26-11-2017 14:30 Cupello 0 : 0 Acqua e Sapone
  26-11-2017 14:30 River Chieti 65 3 : 0 Miglianico
  26-11-2017 14:30 Alba Adriatica 3 : 2 PENNE 1920
  26-11-2017 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 0 San Salvo
  26-11-2017 14:30 Spoltore 2 : 1 Amiternina
  26-11-2017 14:30 Paterno 4 : 1 Capistrello

16° Giornata 03-12-2017 14:30 Miglianico 0 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  03-12-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 0 Montorio 88
  03-12-2017 14:30 Real Giulianova 3 : 3 Torrese
  03-12-2017 14:30 Chieti 1 : 1 Paterno
  03-12-2017 14:30 PENNE 1920 3 : 3 Spoltore
  03-12-2017 14:30 Capistrello 2 : 0 River Chieti 65
  03-12-2017 14:30 Martinsicuro 2 : 1 Sambuceto
  03-12-2017 14:30 Cupello 4 : 1 San Salvo
  03-12-2017 14:30 Amiternina 1 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana

17° Giornata 09-12-2017 14:30 Torrese 1 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  09-12-2017 14:30 River Chieti 65 0 : 0 Chieti
  10-12-2017 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 1 PENNE 1920
  10-12-2017 14:30 Paterno 2 : 2 Martinsicuro
  10-12-2017 14:30 Sambuceto 0 : 0 Real Giulianova
  10-12-2017 14:30 San Salvo 1 : 2 Amiternina
  10-12-2017 14:30 Montorio 88 1 : 1 Cupello
  10-12-2017 14:30 Spoltore 1 : 1 Miglianico
  10-12-2017 14:30 Alba Adriatica 2 : 0 Capistrello

18° Giornata 16-12-2017 14:30 Amiternina 0 : 0 PENNE 1920
  17-12-2017 14:30 Torrese 2 : 1 Cupello
  17-12-2017 14:30 Spoltore 0 : 1 Capistrello
  17-12-2017 14:30 River Chieti 65 0 : 1 Martinsicuro
  17-12-2017 14:30 Paterno 2 : 1 Real Giulianova
  17-12-2017 14:30 San Salvo 1 : 2 Montorio 88
  17-12-2017 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 4 : 2 Miglianico
  17-12-2017 14:30 Sambuceto 1 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  17-12-2017 14:30 Alba Adriatica 0 : 4 Chieti

19° Giornata 21-12-2017 14:30 Martinsicuro 2 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  21-12-2017 14:30 Cupello 2 : 1 Sambuceto
  21-12-2017 14:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 0 San Salvo
  21-12-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 0 Paterno
  21-12-2017 14:30 Real Giulianova 5 : 0 River Chieti 65
  21-12-2017 14:30 Capistrello 3 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  21-12-2017 14:30 Montorio 88 2 : 2 Torrese
  21-12-2017 14:30 Miglianico 4 : 1 Amiternina
  21-12-2017 20:30 Chieti 2 : 1 Spoltore

20° Giornata 07-01-2018 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 2 Chieti
  07-01-2018 14:30 Sambuceto 0 : 0 Montorio 88
  07-01-2018 14:30 Paterno 2 : 1 Cupello
  07-01-2018 14:30 Alba Adriatica 0 : 3 Real Giulianova
  07-01-2018 14:30 Amiternina 0 : 2 Capistrello
  07-01-2018 14:30 Spoltore 1 : 2 Martinsicuro
  07-01-2018 14:30 San Salvo 0 : 1 Torrese
  07-01-2018 14:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Miglianico
  07-01-2018 14:30 River Chieti 65 0 : 1 Acqua e Sapone

21° Giornata 14-01-2018 14:30 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  14-01-2018 14:30 Martinsicuro 2 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana
  14-01-2018 14:30 Cupello 2 : 1 River Chieti 65
  14-01-2018 14:30 Chieti 1 : 0 Amiternina
  14-01-2018 14:30 Montorio 88 1 : 1 Paterno
  14-01-2018 14:30 Real Giulianova 3 : 0 Spoltore
  14-01-2018 14:30 Miglianico 0 : 0 San Salvo
  14-01-2018 14:30 Capistrello 0 : 1 PENNE 1920
  14-01-2018 14:30 Torrese 1 : 0 Sambuceto

22° Giornata 21-01-2018 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 1 Real Giulianova
  21-01-2018 14:30 Miglianico 1 : 2 Capistrello
  21-01-2018 14:30 San Salvo 2 : 5 Sambuceto
  21-01-2018 14:30 Alba Adriatica 2 : 1 Cupello
  21-01-2018 14:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 2 Chieti
  21-01-2018 14:30 Amiternina 0 : 1 Martinsicuro
  21-01-2018 14:30 Spoltore 4 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  21-01-2018 14:30 River Chieti 65 1 : 1 Montorio 88
  21-01-2018 14:30 Paterno 1 : 0 Torrese

23° Giornata 28-01-2018 14:30 Capistrello 1 : 2 San Salvo
  28-01-2018 14:30 Real Giulianova 2 : 0 Amiternina
  28-01-2018 14:30 Chieti 1 : 1 Miglianico
  28-01-2018 14:30 Torrese 0 : 1 River Chieti 65
  28-01-2018 14:30 Montorio 88 2 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  28-01-2018 14:30 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  28-01-2018 14:30 Cupello 0 : 3 Spoltore
  28-01-2018 14:30 Martinsicuro 2 : 0 PENNE 1920
  28-01-2018 14:30 Sambuceto 0 : 3 Paterno

24° Giornata 04-02-2018 15:00 Amiternina 1 : 0 Acqua e Sapone
  04-02-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 0 : 0 Sambuceto
  04-02-2018 15:00 Miglianico 0 : 0 Martinsicuro
  04-02-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica 2 : 2 Torrese
  04-02-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 1 Cupello
  04-02-2018 15:00 San Salvo 0 : 0 Paterno
  04-02-2018 15:00 Capistrello 3 : 2 Chieti
  04-02-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 1 Real Giulianova
  04-02-2018 15:00 Spoltore 4 : 1 Montorio 88

25° Giornata 10-02-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro 4 : 2 Capistrello
  11-02-2018 15:00 Real Giulianova 1 : 0 Miglianico
  11-02-2018 15:00 Paterno 4 : 1 River Chieti 65
  11-02-2018 15:00 Cupello 2 : 0 Amiternina
  11-02-2018 15:00 Chieti 3 : 1 San Salvo
  11-02-2018 15:00 Montorio 88 2 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  11-02-2018 15:00 Sambuceto 0 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  11-02-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 1 PENNE 1920

26° Giornata 18-02-2018 15:00 Capistrello 0 : 2 Real Giulianova
  18-02-2018 15:00 Spoltore 2 : 1 Sambuceto
  18-02-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 0 Cupello
  18-02-2018 15:00 San Salvo 4 : 3 River Chieti 65
  18-02-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 1 Torrese
  18-02-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica 3 : 2 Paterno
  18-02-2018 15:00 Miglianico 3 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  18-02-2018 15:00 Amiternina 3 : 1 Montorio 88
  18-02-2018 15:00 Chieti 1 : 0 Martinsicuro

27° Giornata 25-02-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 2 Capistrello
  25-02-2018 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  25-02-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro 4 : 2 San Salvo
  25-02-2018 15:00 Cupello 1 : 1 Miglianico
  25-02-2018 15:00 Real Giulianova 2 : 1 Chieti
  25-02-2018 15:00 Torrese 2 : 0 Amiternina
  25-02-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 2 : 2 Alba Adriatica

28° Giornata 04-03-2018 15:00 Capistrello 2 : 1 Cupello
  04-03-2018 15:00 San Salvo 1 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  04-03-2018 15:00 Amiternina 2 : 0 Sambuceto
  04-03-2018 15:00 Miglianico 0 : 2 Montorio 88
  04-03-2018 15:00 Spoltore 1 : 2 River Chieti 65
  04-03-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 0 Paterno
  04-03-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 0 Torrese
  04-03-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro 1 : 2 Real Giulianova
  04-03-2018 15:00 Chieti 2 : 1 Acqua e Sapone

25° Giornata 07-03-2018 15:00 Torrese 1 : 1 Spoltore

27° Giornata 07-03-2018 15:00 Montorio 88 1 : 3 PENNE 1920

29° Giornata 10-03-2018 15:00 Paterno 1 : 1 Amiternina
  11-03-2018 15:00 Montorio 88 0 : 3 Capistrello
  11-03-2018 15:00 Torrese 3 : 2 Miglianico
  11-03-2018 15:00 Sambuceto 3 : 3 PENNE 1920
  11-03-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 4 Spoltore
  11-03-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 2 Martinsicuro
  11-03-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 1 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  11-03-2018 15:00 Real Giulianova 2 : 2 San Salvo
  11-03-2018 15:00 Cupello 2 : 2 Chieti

27° Giornata 14-03-2018 15:00 Paterno 1 : 0 Spoltore

30° Giornata 18-03-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro 1 : 2 Cupello
  18-03-2018 15:00 Real Giulianova 3 : 0 Acqua e Sapone
  18-03-2018 15:00 San Salvo 0 : 1 Spoltore
  18-03-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  18-03-2018 15:00 Miglianico 0 : 0 Sambuceto
  18-03-2018 15:00 Amiternina 0 : 1 River Chieti 65
  18-03-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 1 Paterno
  18-03-2018 15:00 Chieti 1 : 0 Montorio 88
  18-03-2018 15:00 Capistrello 1 : 1 Torrese

31° Giornata 08-04-2018 15:00 Cupello 2 : 1 Real Giulianova
  08-04-2018 15:00 Paterno 1 : 0 Miglianico
  08-04-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 Amiternina
  08-04-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 2 : 0 PENNE 1920
  08-04-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 5 : 4 San Salvo
  08-04-2018 15:00 Torrese 2 : 3 Chieti
  08-04-2018 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 0 Capistrello
  08-04-2018 15:00 Spoltore 2 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  08-04-2018 15:00 Montorio 88 1 : 1 Martinsicuro

32° Giornata 15-04-2018 15:00 Amiternina 3 : 2 Spoltore
  15-04-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 0 Cupello
  15-04-2018 15:00 Miglianico 1 : 0 River Chieti 65
  15-04-2018 15:00 San Salvo 2 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  15-04-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  15-04-2018 15:00 Capistrello 3 : 2 Paterno
  15-04-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro 2 : 3 Torrese
  15-04-2018 15:00 Real Giulianova 3 : 0 Montorio 88
  15-04-2018 15:00 Chieti 0 : 1 Sambuceto

33° Giornata 22-04-2018 15:00 Sambuceto 2 : 1 Martinsicuro
  22-04-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 2 : 1 Capistrello
  22-04-2018 15:00 San Salvo 2 : 1 Cupello
  22-04-2018 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 0 PENNE 1920
  22-04-2018 15:00 Torrese 0 : 2 Real Giulianova
  22-04-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 0 : 2 Amiternina
  22-04-2018 15:00 Paterno 2 : 0 Chieti
  22-04-2018 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 2 Miglianico
  22-04-2018 15:00 Montorio 88 0 : 1 Acqua e Sapone

34° Giornata 25-04-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  25-04-2018 15:00 Martinsicuro 0 : 1 Paterno
  25-04-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 7 Torrese
  25-04-2018 15:00 Capistrello 1 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  25-04-2018 15:00 Amiternina 2 : 1 San Salvo
  25-04-2018 15:00 Miglianico 1 : 0 Spoltore
  25-04-2018 15:00 Chieti 2 : 2 River Chieti 65
  25-04-2018 15:00 Real Giulianova 1 : 0 Sambuceto
  25-04-2018 15:00 Cupello 0 : 0 Montorio 88

Playoff - Semifinali 01-05-2018 15:00 Paterno 2 : 1 Martinsicuro
  01-05-2018 15:00 Chieti 0 : 1 Spoltore

Playout 06-05-2018 15:00 Cupello 3 : 2 Montorio 88
  06-05-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 2 : 5 Miglianico

Playoff - Finale 06-05-2018 16:00 Paterno 0 : 0 Spoltore