Martedì, 12 Dicembre 2017 | Login
Allievi Provinciali - Girone B 2017-2018
Print
1° Giornata 21-10-2017 17:00 Fair Play Collecorvino 1 : 2 PENNE 1920
  22-10-2017 09:15 Atletico Montesilvano 4 : 2 Florida
  22-10-2017 11:00 Pro Tirino 6 : 0 Verlengia*
  23-10-2017 15:00 Real Villa Carmine 0 : 8 Curi Pescara*
  25-10-2017 17:30 Castiglione Valfino 5 : 3 Acqua e Sapone*

2° Giornata 30-10-2017 15:00 Curi Pescara* 12 : 2 Atletico Montesilvano
  30-10-2017 15:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 2 Castiglione Valfino
  30-10-2017 17:00 Fair Play Collecorvino 0 : 3 Florida
  30-10-2017 17:00 Acqua e Sapone* 2 : 3 Pro Tirino
  31-10-2017 16:30 Verlengia* 10 : 2 Real Villa Carmine

3° Giornata 04-11-2017 16:00 Castiglione Valfino 3 : 0 Florida
  05-11-2017 10:30 Atletico Montesilvano 4 : 2 Real Villa Carmine
  05-11-2017 17:00 Fair Play Collecorvino 2 : 1 Curi Pescara*
  06-11-2017 15:00 Verlengia* 4 : 2 Acqua e Sapone*
  06-11-2017 16:00 Pro Tirino 0 : 7 PENNE 1920

4° Giornata 11-11-2017 18:30 Atletico Montesilvano 0 : 5 Verlengia*
  11-11-2017 18:30 Curi Pescara* 2 : 6 Castiglione Valfino
  12-11-2017 15:00 Florida 0 : 4 Pro Tirino
  13-11-2017 15:30 PENNE 1920 6 : 0 Acqua e Sapone*
  13-11-2017 17:00 Real Villa Carmine 1 : 4 Fair Play Collecorvino

5° Giornata 18-11-2017 17:00 Fair Play Collecorvino 4 : 1 Atletico Montesilvano
  20-11-2017 15:00 Pro Tirino 2 : 2 Curi Pescara*
  20-11-2017 15:15 Verlengia* 2 : 3 PENNE 1920
  21-11-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone* 7 : 3 Florida
  23-11-2017 16:00 Castiglione Valfino 6 : 0 Real Villa Carmine

6° Giornata 02-12-2017 15:30 Fair Play Collecorvino 4 : 1 Verlengia*
  03-12-2017 10:30 Florida 0 : 4 PENNE 1920
  03-12-2017 18:30 Curi Pescara* 2 : 3 Acqua e Sapone*
  05-12-2017 15:00 Real Villa Carmine 1 : 11 Pro Tirino
  06-12-2017 18:00 Atletico Montesilvano 0 : 3 Castiglione Valfino

7° Giornata 09-12-2017 16:00 Castiglione Valfino - : - Fair Play Collecorvino
  10-12-2017 17:00 Pro Tirino - : - Atletico Montesilvano
  11-12-2017 15:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Curi Pescara*
  11-12-2017 17:00 Verlengia* - : - Florida
  12-12-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Real Villa Carmine

8° Giornata 07-01-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara* - : - Florida
  07-01-2018 10:30 Fair Play Collecorvino - : - Pro Tirino
  07-01-2018 10:30 Atletico Montesilvano - : - Acqua e Sapone*
  07-01-2018 10:30 Real Villa Carmine - : - PENNE 1920
  07-01-2018 10:30 Castiglione Valfino - : - Verlengia*

9° Giornata 14-01-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Atletico Montesilvano
  14-01-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino - : - Castiglione Valfino
  14-01-2018 10:30 Verlengia* - : - Curi Pescara*
  14-01-2018 10:30 Florida - : - Real Villa Carmine
  14-01-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Fair Play Collecorvino

10° Giornata 21-01-2018 10:30 Florida - : - Atletico Montesilvano
  21-01-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara* - : - Real Villa Carmine
  21-01-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Castiglione Valfino
  21-01-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Fair Play Collecorvino
  21-01-2018 10:30 Verlengia* - : - Pro Tirino

11° Giornata 04-02-2018 10:30 Real Villa Carmine - : - Verlengia*
  04-02-2018 10:30 Atletico Montesilvano - : - Curi Pescara*
  04-02-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino - : - Acqua e Sapone*
  04-02-2018 10:30 Fair Play Collecorvino - : - Florida
  04-02-2018 10:30 Castiglione Valfino - : - PENNE 1920

12° Giornata 11-02-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara* - : - Fair Play Collecorvino
  11-02-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Pro Tirino
  11-02-2018 10:30 Real Villa Carmine - : - Atletico Montesilvano
  11-02-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Verlengia*
  11-02-2018 10:30 Florida - : - Castiglione Valfino

13° Giornata 18-02-2018 10:30 Castiglione Valfino - : - Curi Pescara*
  18-02-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino - : - Florida
  18-02-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - PENNE 1920
  18-02-2018 10:30 Verlengia* - : - Atletico Montesilvano
  18-02-2018 10:30 Fair Play Collecorvino - : - Real Villa Carmine

14° Giornata 25-02-2018 10:30 Real Villa Carmine - : - Castiglione Valfino
  25-02-2018 10:30 Florida - : - Acqua e Sapone*
  25-02-2018 10:30 Atletico Montesilvano - : - Fair Play Collecorvino
  25-02-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara* - : - Pro Tirino
  25-02-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Verlengia*

15° Giornata 11-03-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Florida
  11-03-2018 10:30 Castiglione Valfino - : - Atletico Montesilvano
  11-03-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino - : - Real Villa Carmine
  11-03-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Curi Pescara*
  11-03-2018 10:30 Verlengia* - : - Fair Play Collecorvino

16° Giornata 18-03-2018 10:30 Atletico Montesilvano - : - Pro Tirino
  18-03-2018 10:30 Florida - : - Verlengia*
  18-03-2018 10:30 Fair Play Collecorvino - : - Castiglione Valfino
  18-03-2018 10:30 Real Villa Carmine - : - Acqua e Sapone*
  18-03-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara* - : - PENNE 1920

17° Giornata 08-04-2018 10:30 Verlengia* - : - Castiglione Valfino
  08-04-2018 10:30 Florida - : - Curi Pescara*
  08-04-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino - : - Fair Play Collecorvino
  08-04-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Real Villa Carmine
  08-04-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Atletico Montesilvano

18° Giornata 15-04-2018 10:30 Real Villa Carmine - : - Florida
  15-04-2018 10:30 Fair Play Collecorvino - : - Acqua e Sapone*
  15-04-2018 10:30 Atletico Montesilvano - : - PENNE 1920
  15-04-2018 10:30 Castiglione Valfino - : - Pro Tirino
  15-04-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara* - : - Verlengia*