Venerdì, 18 Gennaio 2019 | Login
Under17 - Girone B 2018-2019
Print
1°Giornata 22-09-2018 15:30 Cupello 1 : 2 Lanciano 1920
  22-09-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Curi Pescara
  22-09-2018 15:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 1 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  22-09-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 2 : 1 Virtus Ortona
  22-09-2018 16:00 Fossacesia 7 : 0 Sporting Pianella
  22-09-2018 16:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 1 : 3 River Chieti 65
  22-09-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 4 Virtus Vasto
  22-09-2018 17:30 Francavilla 3 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana

2°Giornata 29-09-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 4 : 0 Cupello
  29-09-2018 15:30 Gladius Pescara 0 : 1 Fossacesia
  29-09-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 0 PENNE 1920
  30-09-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara 3 : 2 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  30-09-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella 1 : 2 D'Annunzio Pescara
  30-09-2018 11:00 Lanciano 1920 1 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  30-09-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 3 : 0 Francavilla
  30-09-2018 17:30 Virtus Ortona 0 : 0 Acqua e Sapone

3°Giornata 06-10-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 0 Virtus Vasto
  06-10-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  06-10-2018 16:00 Virtus Lanciano 1924 3 : 0 Sporting Pianella
  06-10-2018 16:00 Fossacesia 2 : 2 River Chieti 65
  06-10-2018 16:30 Cupello 1 : 2 Virtus Ortona
  06-10-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 1 Curi Pescara
  06-10-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 5 Francavilla
  07-10-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 1 : 0 Lanciano 1920

4°Giornata 13-10-2018 15:30 Gladius Pescara 0 : 5 Renato Curi Angolana
  13-10-2018 15:30 Francavilla 8 : 1 Cupello
  13-10-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 6 : 0 PENNE 1920
  13-10-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  14-10-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella 0 : 6 Curi Pescara
  14-10-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 4 : 0 D'Annunzio Pescara
  14-10-2018 11:00 Lanciano 1920 2 : 0 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  14-10-2018 17:30 Virtus Ortona 1 : 0 Fossacesia

5°Giornata 20-10-2018 15:30 Cupello 1 : 6 Virtus Vasto
  20-10-2018 15:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 2 : 4 River Chieti 65
  20-10-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 2 Francavilla
  20-10-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 1 Sporting Pianella
  20-10-2018 16:00 Fossacesia 1 : 2 Lanciano 1920
  20-10-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 9 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  21-10-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara 9 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  21-10-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 3 : 3 Virtus Ortona

6°Giornata 28-10-2018 10:30 Francavilla 2 : 1 Fossacesia
  28-10-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella 0 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  28-10-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 1 D'Annunzio Pescara
  28-10-2018 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 2 Cupello
  28-10-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto 5 : 1 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  28-10-2018 10:30 Virtus Ortona 1 : 0 PENNE 1920
  28-10-2018 10:30 River Chieti 65 4 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  28-10-2018 10:30 Lanciano 1920 1 : 7 Curi Pescara

7°Giornata 31-10-2018 15:30 Curi Pescara 1 : 1 River Chieti 65
  31-10-2018 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana 9 : 1 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  01-11-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 0 : 0 Francavilla
  01-11-2018 11:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 2 : 3 Virtus Ortona
  01-11-2018 15:30 Gladius Pescara 1 : 2 Sporting Pianella
  01-11-2018 15:30 Cupello 1 : 3 Acqua e Sapone
  01-11-2018 15:30 Fossacesia 2 : 2 Virtus Vasto
  01-11-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 0 : 1 Lanciano 1920

8°Giornata 03-11-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 1 Fossacesia
  03-11-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 1 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana
  03-11-2018 16:30 Cupello 0 : 0 D'Annunzio Pescara
  03-11-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 2 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  03-11-2018 17:30 Francavilla 1 : 0 PENNE 1920
  04-11-2018 11:00 Lanciano 1920 6 : 2 Sporting Pianella
  04-11-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 1 : 1 Curi Pescara
  04-11-2018 17:30 Virtus Ortona 2 : 0 Gladius Pescara

9°Giornata 11-11-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 2 : 0 Acqua e Sapone
  11-11-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella 0 : 3 River Chieti 65
  11-11-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara 1 : 1 Lanciano 1920
  11-11-2018 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana 6 : 2 Cupello
  11-11-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 0 : 1 Virtus Vasto
  11-11-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara 3 : 0 Virtus Ortona
  11-11-2018 10:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 2 : 1 Francavilla
  11-11-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 2 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina

10°Giornata 18-11-2018 10:30 Virtus Ortona 0 : 3 River Chieti 65
  18-11-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 2 : 1 Fossacesia
  18-11-2018 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 1 PENNE 1920
  18-11-2018 10:30 Francavilla 5 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  18-11-2018 10:30 Lanciano 1920 0 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  18-11-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 0 Curi Pescara
  18-11-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto 7 : 0 Sporting Pianella
  18-11-2018 10:30 Cupello 1 : 1 Virtus Lanciano 1924

11°Giornata 24-11-2018 15:30 Gladius Pescara 1 : 3 Virtus Vasto
  24-11-2018 15:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 2 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  24-11-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 2 : 3 Lanciano 1920
  24-11-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 0 Acqua e Sapone
  24-11-2018 16:00 Fossacesia 0 : 0 Cupello
  24-11-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 0 : 1 D'Annunzio Pescara
  25-11-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella 0 : 3 Virtus Ortona
  25-11-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara 1 : 0 Francavilla

12°Giornata 02-12-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto 2 : 0 Lanciano 1920
  02-12-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 1 Sporting Pianella
  02-12-2018 10:30 Cupello 1 : 1 Curi Pescara
  02-12-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 2 : 0 PENNE 1920
  02-12-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 1 : 1 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  02-12-2018 10:30 Virtus Ortona 0 : 4 Renato Curi Angolana
  02-12-2018 10:30 Francavilla 1 : 0 River Chieti 65
  04-12-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Gladius Pescara

13°Giornata 08-12-2018 15:30 Gladius Pescara 1 : 3 Acqua e Sapone
  08-12-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 0 : 0 Cupello
  08-12-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 3 : 1 Virtus Vasto
  08-12-2018 15:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 1 : 1 D'Annunzio Pescara
  08-12-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 4 : 0 Fossacesia
  09-12-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara 4 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  09-12-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella 1 : 3 Francavilla
  09-12-2018 11:00 Lanciano 1920 2 : 1 Virtus Ortona

14°Giornata 15-12-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 0 : 2 River Chieti 65
  15-12-2018 15:30 Cupello 5 : 1 Sporting Pianella
  15-12-2018 15:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 3 : 1 PENNE 1920
  15-12-2018 16:00 Fossacesia 2 : 0 Curi Pescara
  15-12-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 1 Lanciano 1920
  15-12-2018 17:30 Francavilla 6 : 0 Virtus Ortona
  16-12-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 3 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  16-12-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto - : - Renato Curi Angolana

15°Giornata 23-12-2018 10:30 Lanciano 1920 1 : 2 Francavilla
  23-12-2018 10:30 River Chieti 65 2 : 0 Acqua e Sapone
  23-12-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 0 : 0 Fossacesia
  23-12-2018 10:30 Virtus Ortona 0 : 5 Virtus Vasto
  23-12-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara 1 : 0 Cupello
  23-12-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara 1 : 2 D'Annunzio Pescara
  23-12-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella 1 : 3 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  23-12-2018 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 1 Virtus Lanciano 1924

16°Giornata 05-01-2019 15:30 Gladius Pescara 0 : 0 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  05-01-2019 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 1 Francavilla
  06-01-2019 10:30 Sporting Pianella - : - Fossacesia
  06-01-2019 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  06-01-2019 11:00 Virtus Vasto 3 : 0 Acqua e Sapone

17°Giornata 12-01-2019 15:30 Fossacesia 0 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  12-01-2019 15:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  12-01-2019 15:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 2 : 2 Curi Pescara
  12-01-2019 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 2 : 3 Lanciano 1920
  12-01-2019 16:30 Cupello 1 : 2 River Chieti 65
  12-01-2019 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 1 Virtus Ortona
  12-01-2019 17:30 Francavilla 3 : 0 Virtus Vasto
  13-01-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 8 : 0 Sporting Pianella

16°Giornata 16-01-2019 15:00 Lanciano 1920 - : - Cupello
  16-01-2019 16:00 River Chieti 65 - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  17-01-2019 15:30 Curi Pescara - : - PENNE 1920

18°Giornata 19-01-2019 15:30 Gladius Pescara - : - PENNE 1920
  19-01-2019 15:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Fossacesia
  19-01-2019 17:30 Francavilla - : - Acqua e Sapone
  20-01-2019 10:30 Sporting Pianella - : - Virtus Lanciano 1924
  20-01-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  20-01-2019 11:00 Lanciano 1920 - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  20-01-2019 11:00 Virtus Vasto - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  20-01-2019 18:00 Virtus Ortona - : - Cupello

19°Giornata 27-01-2019 10:30 Cupello - : - Francavilla
  27-01-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - River Chieti 65
  27-01-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Sporting Pianella
  27-01-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Gladius Pescara
  27-01-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Virtus Vasto
  27-01-2019 10:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 - : - Lanciano 1920
  27-01-2019 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Acqua e Sapone
  27-01-2019 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Virtus Ortona

20°Giornata 03-02-2019 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Cupello
  03-02-2019 10:30 Francavilla - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  03-02-2019 10:30 Sporting Pianella - : - PENNE 1920
  03-02-2019 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Fossacesia
  03-02-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Curi Pescara
  03-02-2019 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  03-02-2019 10:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Virtus Lanciano 1924
  03-02-2019 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Renato Curi Angolana

21°Giornata 10-02-2019 10:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 - : - Virtus Vasto
  10-02-2019 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Francavilla
  10-02-2019 10:30 Cupello - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  10-02-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Virtus Ortona
  10-02-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Lanciano 1920
  10-02-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Sporting Pianella
  10-02-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - River Chieti 65
  10-02-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Acqua e Sapone

22°Giornata 17-02-2019 10:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Curi Pescara
  17-02-2019 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Cupello
  17-02-2019 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Virtus Lanciano 1924
  17-02-2019 10:30 Francavilla - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  17-02-2019 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  17-02-2019 10:30 Sporting Pianella - : - Gladius Pescara
  17-02-2019 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Fossacesia
  17-02-2019 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - PENNE 1920

23°Giornata 24-02-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Virtus Ortona
  24-02-2019 10:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 - : - Acqua e Sapone
  24-02-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Virtus Vasto
  24-02-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Francavilla
  24-02-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Cupello
  24-02-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - River Chieti 65
  24-02-2019 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  24-02-2019 10:30 Sporting Pianella - : - Lanciano 1920

24°Giornata 03-03-2019 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Gladius Pescara
  03-03-2019 10:30 Francavilla - : - Virtus Lanciano 1924
  03-03-2019 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Curi Pescara
  03-03-2019 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Fossacesia
  03-03-2019 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - PENNE 1920
  03-03-2019 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  03-03-2019 10:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Sporting Pianella
  03-03-2019 10:30 Cupello - : - Renato Curi Angolana

25°Giornata 10-03-2019 10:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 - : - Cupello
  10-03-2019 10:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Virtus Ortona
  10-03-2019 10:30 Fossacesia - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  10-03-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Francavilla
  10-03-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  10-03-2019 10:30 Sporting Pianella - : - Virtus Vasto
  10-03-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Lanciano 1920
  10-03-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Acqua e Sapone

26°Giornata 17-03-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  17-03-2019 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Gladius Pescara
  17-03-2019 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - PENNE 1920
  17-03-2019 10:30 Francavilla - : - Curi Pescara
  17-03-2019 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Virtus Lanciano 1924
  17-03-2019 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - River Chieti 65
  17-03-2019 10:30 Cupello - : - Fossacesia
  17-03-2019 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Sporting Pianella

27°Giornata 24-03-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  24-03-2019 10:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 - : - Fossacesia
  24-03-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Cupello
  24-03-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Virtus Ortona
  24-03-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  24-03-2019 10:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Francavilla
  24-03-2019 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Virtus Vasto
  24-03-2019 10:30 Sporting Pianella - : - Acqua e Sapone

28°Giornata 31-03-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Virtus Lanciano 1924
  31-03-2019 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - River Chieti 65
  31-03-2019 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Gladius Pescara
  31-03-2019 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  31-03-2019 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Curi Pescara
  31-03-2019 10:30 Francavilla - : - Sporting Pianella
  31-03-2019 10:30 Cupello - : - PENNE 1920
  31-03-2019 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Lanciano 1920

29°Giornata 07-04-2019 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Acqua e Sapone
  07-04-2019 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Francavilla
  07-04-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Virtus Lanciano 1924
  07-04-2019 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - River Chieti 65
  07-04-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Virtus Vasto
  07-04-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Fossacesia
  07-04-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  07-04-2019 10:30 Sporting Pianella - : - Cupello

30°Giornata 28-04-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Curi Pescara
  28-04-2019 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Virtus Ortona
  28-04-2019 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - River Chieti 65
  28-04-2019 10:30 Fossacesia - : - PENNE 1920
  28-04-2019 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Sporting Pianella
  28-04-2019 10:30 Francavilla - : - Lanciano 1920
  28-04-2019 10:30 Cupello - : - Gladius Pescara
  28-04-2019 10:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 - : - Renato Curi Angolana