Venerdì, 22 Giugno 2018 | Login
Allievi Provinciali - Girone B 2017-2018
Print
1° Giornata 21-10-2017 17:00 Fair Play Collecorvino 1 : 2 PENNE 1920
  22-10-2017 09:15 Atletico Montesilvano 4 : 2 Florida
  22-10-2017 11:00 Pro Tirino 6 : 0 Verlengia*
  23-10-2017 15:00 Real Villa Carmine 0 : 8 Curi Pescara*
  25-10-2017 17:30 Castiglione Valfino 5 : 3 Acqua e Sapone*

2° Giornata 30-10-2017 15:00 Curi Pescara* 12 : 2 Atletico Montesilvano
  30-10-2017 15:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 2 Castiglione Valfino
  30-10-2017 17:00 Fair Play Collecorvino 0 : 3 Florida
  30-10-2017 17:00 Acqua e Sapone* 2 : 3 Pro Tirino
  31-10-2017 16:30 Verlengia* 10 : 2 Real Villa Carmine

3° Giornata 04-11-2017 16:00 Castiglione Valfino 3 : 0 Florida
  05-11-2017 10:30 Atletico Montesilvano 4 : 2 Real Villa Carmine
  05-11-2017 17:00 Fair Play Collecorvino 2 : 1 Curi Pescara*
  06-11-2017 15:00 Verlengia* 4 : 2 Acqua e Sapone*
  06-11-2017 16:00 Pro Tirino 0 : 7 PENNE 1920

4° Giornata 11-11-2017 18:30 Atletico Montesilvano 0 : 5 Verlengia*
  11-11-2017 18:30 Curi Pescara* 2 : 6 Castiglione Valfino
  12-11-2017 15:00 Florida 0 : 4 Pro Tirino
  13-11-2017 15:30 PENNE 1920 6 : 0 Acqua e Sapone*
  13-11-2017 17:00 Real Villa Carmine 1 : 4 Fair Play Collecorvino

5° Giornata 18-11-2017 17:00 Fair Play Collecorvino 4 : 1 Atletico Montesilvano
  20-11-2017 15:00 Pro Tirino 2 : 2 Curi Pescara*
  20-11-2017 15:15 Verlengia* 2 : 3 PENNE 1920
  21-11-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone* 7 : 3 Florida
  23-11-2017 16:00 Castiglione Valfino 6 : 0 Real Villa Carmine

6° Giornata 02-12-2017 15:30 Fair Play Collecorvino 4 : 1 Verlengia*
  03-12-2017 10:30 Florida 0 : 4 PENNE 1920
  03-12-2017 18:30 Curi Pescara* 2 : 3 Acqua e Sapone*
  05-12-2017 15:00 Real Villa Carmine 1 : 11 Pro Tirino
  06-12-2017 18:00 Atletico Montesilvano 0 : 3 Castiglione Valfino

7° Giornata 09-12-2017 16:00 Castiglione Valfino 6 : 1 Fair Play Collecorvino
  10-12-2017 17:00 Pro Tirino 8 : 0 Atletico Montesilvano
  11-12-2017 15:30 PENNE 1920 4 : 0 Curi Pescara*
  11-12-2017 17:00 Verlengia* 8 : 0 Florida
  12-12-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone* 4 : 1 Real Villa Carmine

8° Giornata 06-01-2018 16:00 Castiglione Valfino 4 : 0 Verlengia*
  06-01-2018 17:00 Fair Play Collecorvino 0 : 2 Pro Tirino
  07-01-2018 09:15 Atletico Montesilvano 1 : 6 Acqua e Sapone*
  08-01-2018 15:00 Curi Pescara* 9 : 1 Florida
  08-01-2018 17:00 Real Villa Carmine 0 : 8 PENNE 1920

9° Giornata 13-01-2018 16:00 PENNE 1920 20 : 0 Atletico Montesilvano
  13-01-2018 16:30 Pro Tirino 2 : 3 Castiglione Valfino
  13-01-2018 17:00 Fair Play Collecorvino 2 : 4 Acqua e Sapone*
  14-01-2018 09:15 Florida 1 : 0 Real Villa Carmine
  15-01-2018 15:00 Verlengia* 5 : 2 Curi Pescara*

10° Giornata 21-01-2018 17:30 Verlengia* 4 : 2 Pro Tirino
  22-01-2018 15:15 Florida 2 : 3 Atletico Montesilvano
  22-01-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 10 : 0 Fair Play Collecorvino
  22-01-2018 18:15 Curi Pescara* 13 : 3 Real Villa Carmine
  23-01-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone* 1 : 4 Castiglione Valfino

11° Giornata 03-02-2018 16:00 Castiglione Valfino 1 : 4 PENNE 1920
  03-02-2018 18:45 Real Villa Carmine 2 : 5 Verlengia*
  04-02-2018 09:00 Atletico Montesilvano 2 : 8 Curi Pescara*
  04-02-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino 1 : 2 Acqua e Sapone*
  05-02-2018 15:30 Florida 1 : 2 Fair Play Collecorvino

12° Giornata 10-02-2018 17:45 Florida 0 : 9 Castiglione Valfino
  10-02-2018 18:00 PENNE 1920 4 : 1 Pro Tirino
  12-02-2018 15:00 Real Villa Carmine 2 : 2 Atletico Montesilvano
  12-02-2018 18:00 Curi Pescara* 11 : 0 Fair Play Collecorvino
  13-02-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone* 6 : 5 Verlengia*

13° Giornata 17-02-2018 15:00 Pro Tirino 4 : 1 Florida
  17-02-2018 17:00 Fair Play Collecorvino 9 : 0 Real Villa Carmine
  19-02-2018 17:00 Verlengia* 2 : 2 Atletico Montesilvano
  19-02-2018 18:30 Acqua e Sapone* 3 : 0 PENNE 1920
  22-02-2018 16:00 Castiglione Valfino 3 : 1 Curi Pescara*

14° Giornata 24-02-2018 18:30 Atletico Montesilvano 3 : 5 Fair Play Collecorvino
  25-02-2018 10:30 Florida 1 : 4 Acqua e Sapone*
  25-02-2018 18:45 Real Villa Carmine 0 : 4 Castiglione Valfino
  05-03-2018 15:30 Curi Pescara* 3 : 1 Pro Tirino
  08-03-2018 17:00 PENNE 1920 6 : 0 Verlengia*

15° Giornata 10-03-2018 18:00 PENNE 1920 8 : 0 Florida
  11-03-2018 17:00 Pro Tirino 4 : 1 Real Villa Carmine
  12-03-2018 15:00 Verlengia* 7 : 1 Fair Play Collecorvino
  13-03-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone* 1 : 4 Curi Pescara*
  13-03-2018 16:00 Castiglione Valfino 3 : 0 Atletico Montesilvano

16° Giornata 17-03-2018 17:00 Fair Play Collecorvino 1 : 4 Castiglione Valfino
  18-03-2018 11:00 Florida 2 : 3 Verlengia*
  18-03-2018 18:45 Atletico Montesilvano 1 : 4 Pro Tirino
  19-03-2018 15:30 Curi Pescara* 3 : 4 PENNE 1920
  21-03-2018 16:30 Real Villa Carmine 0 : 8 Acqua e Sapone*

17° Giornata 07-04-2018 18:45 Verlengia* 3 : 3 Castiglione Valfino
  08-04-2018 09:00 Florida 1 : 2 Curi Pescara*
  08-04-2018 10:45 Pro Tirino 5 : 1 Fair Play Collecorvino
  10-04-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone* 4 : 1 Atletico Montesilvano
  10-04-2018 17:00 PENNE 1920 7 : 0 Real Villa Carmine

18° Giornata 14-04-2018 16:00 Castiglione Valfino 1 : 0 Pro Tirino
  16-04-2018 15:30 Curi Pescara* 0 : 0 Verlengia*
  16-04-2018 17:00 Atletico Montesilvano 1 : 10 PENNE 1920
  17-04-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone* 2 : 0 Fair Play Collecorvino
  18-04-2018 16:30 Real Villa Carmine 0 : 5 Florida

Finale - Andata 13-05-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 5 : 1 Castiglione Valfino

Finale - Ritorno 19-05-2018 16:00 Castiglione Valfino 2 : 6 PENNE 1920