Sabato, 20 Ottobre 2018 | Login
Under17 - Girone B 2018-2019
Print
1°Giornata 22-09-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 2 : 1 Virtus Ortona
  22-09-2018 15:30 Cupello 1 : 2 Lanciano 1920
  22-09-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Curi Pescara
  22-09-2018 15:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 1 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  22-09-2018 16:00 Fossacesia 7 : 0 Sporting Pianella
  22-09-2018 16:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 1 : 3 River Chieti 65
  22-09-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 4 Virtus Vasto
  22-09-2018 17:30 Francavilla 3 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana

2°Giornata 29-09-2018 15:30 Gladius Pescara 0 : 1 Fossacesia
  29-09-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 4 : 0 Cupello
  29-09-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 0 PENNE 1920
  30-09-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella 1 : 2 D'Annunzio Pescara
  30-09-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara 3 : 2 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  30-09-2018 11:00 Lanciano 1920 1 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  30-09-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 3 : 0 Francavilla
  30-09-2018 17:30 Virtus Ortona 0 : 0 Acqua e Sapone

3°Giornata 06-10-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 0 Virtus Vasto
  06-10-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  06-10-2018 16:00 Virtus Lanciano 1924 3 : 0 Sporting Pianella
  06-10-2018 16:00 Fossacesia 2 : 2 River Chieti 65
  06-10-2018 16:30 Cupello 1 : 2 Virtus Ortona
  06-10-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 1 Curi Pescara
  06-10-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 5 Francavilla
  07-10-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 1 : 0 Lanciano 1920

4°Giornata 13-10-2018 15:30 Gladius Pescara 0 : 5 Renato Curi Angolana
  13-10-2018 15:30 Francavilla 8 : 1 Cupello
  13-10-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 6 : 0 PENNE 1920
  13-10-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  14-10-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella 0 : 6 Curi Pescara
  14-10-2018 11:00 Lanciano 1920 2 : 0 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  14-10-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 4 : 0 D'Annunzio Pescara
  14-10-2018 17:30 Virtus Ortona 1 : 0 Fossacesia

5°Giornata 20-10-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Francavilla
  20-10-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Sporting Pianella
  20-10-2018 15:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 - : - River Chieti 65
  20-10-2018 15:30 Cupello - : - Virtus Vasto
  20-10-2018 16:00 Fossacesia - : - Lanciano 1920
  20-10-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Acqua e Sapone
  21-10-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Gladius Pescara
  21-10-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Virtus Ortona

6°Giornata 28-10-2018 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Curi Pescara
  28-10-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  28-10-2018 10:30 Francavilla - : - Fossacesia
  28-10-2018 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Cupello
  28-10-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  28-10-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Virtus Lanciano 1924
  28-10-2018 10:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Gladius Pescara
  28-10-2018 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - PENNE 1920

7°Giornata 01-11-2018 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  01-11-2018 10:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 - : - Virtus Ortona
  01-11-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - River Chieti 65
  01-11-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Sporting Pianella
  01-11-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Francavilla
  01-11-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Virtus Vasto
  01-11-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - Acqua e Sapone
  01-11-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Lanciano 1920

8°Giornata 04-11-2018 10:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  04-11-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Curi Pescara
  04-11-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Virtus Lanciano 1924
  04-11-2018 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Gladius Pescara
  04-11-2018 10:30 Francavilla - : - PENNE 1920
  04-11-2018 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Sporting Pianella
  04-11-2018 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Fossacesia
  04-11-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - D'Annunzio Pescara

9°Giornata 11-11-2018 10:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 - : - Francavilla
  11-11-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  11-11-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Acqua e Sapone
  11-11-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella - : - River Chieti 65
  11-11-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Lanciano 1920
  11-11-2018 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Cupello
  11-11-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Virtus Vasto
  11-11-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Virtus Ortona

10°Giornata 18-11-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - Virtus Lanciano 1924
  18-11-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Sporting Pianella
  18-11-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Fossacesia
  18-11-2018 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - River Chieti 65
  18-11-2018 10:30 Francavilla - : - Gladius Pescara
  18-11-2018 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - PENNE 1920
  18-11-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Curi Pescara
  18-11-2018 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Renato Curi Angolana

11°Giornata 25-11-2018 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  25-11-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Acqua e Sapone
  25-11-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Cupello
  25-11-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella - : - Virtus Ortona
  25-11-2018 10:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  25-11-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Virtus Vasto
  25-11-2018 10:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Lanciano 1920
  25-11-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Francavilla

12°Giornata 02-12-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Virtus Lanciano 1924
  02-12-2018 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  02-12-2018 10:30 Francavilla - : - River Chieti 65
  02-12-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Lanciano 1920
  02-12-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Sporting Pianella
  02-12-2018 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Gladius Pescara
  02-12-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - Curi Pescara
  02-12-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - PENNE 1920

13°Giornata 09-12-2018 10:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  09-12-2018 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Virtus Ortona
  09-12-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Acqua e Sapone
  09-12-2018 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Fossacesia
  09-12-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Cupello
  09-12-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  09-12-2018 10:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Virtus Vasto
  09-12-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella - : - Francavilla

14°Giornata 16-12-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  16-12-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Curi Pescara
  16-12-2018 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - River Chieti 65
  16-12-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Lanciano 1920
  16-12-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - Sporting Pianella
  16-12-2018 10:30 Francavilla - : - Virtus Ortona
  16-12-2018 10:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 - : - PENNE 1920
  16-12-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Gladius Pescara

15°Giornata 23-12-2018 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Virtus Lanciano 1924
  23-12-2018 10:30 Sporting Pianella - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  23-12-2018 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Francavilla
  23-12-2018 10:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Acqua e Sapone
  23-12-2018 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Virtus Vasto
  23-12-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Fossacesia
  23-12-2018 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  23-12-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Cupello