Martedì, 12 Dicembre 2017 | Login
Giovanissimi Provinciali - Girone C 2017-2018
Print
1° Giornata 22-10-2017 09:00 D'Annunzio Marina* 1 : 4 Delfini Biancazzurri*
  22-10-2017 10:00 Delfini Biancazzurri B* 1 : 2 Gladius Pescara*
  23-10-2017 15:30 Curi* 1 : 0 PENNE 1920*
  23-10-2017 17:00 Olimpia Montesilvano B* 2 : 1 Caldora Pescara*
  23-10-2017 17:30 Gladius Pescara B* 2 : 2 Pro Tirino Pescara B*
  23-10-2017 17:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B* 2 : 4 Il Delfino Flacco Porto*
  23-10-2017 18:30 Verlengia B* 0 : 1 Acqua e Sapone*

2° Giornata 28-10-2017 14:30 Pro Tirino Pescara B* 0 : 2 D'Annunzio Marina*
  28-10-2017 17:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto* 1 : 0 Delfini Biancazzurri B*
  28-10-2017 17:30 Gladius Pescara* 0 : 2 Olimpia Montesilvano B*
  30-10-2017 15:00 Caldora Pescara* 6 : 4 Verlengia B*
  30-10-2017 17:00 PENNE 1920* 1 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B*
  31-10-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone* 2 : 2 Gladius Pescara B*

3° Giornata 04-11-2017 15:30 Gladius Pescara B* 1 : 2 Caldora Pescara*
  04-11-2017 18:30 Curi* 2 : 3 Pro Tirino Pescara B*
  05-11-2017 10:00 Delfini Biancazzurri B* 3 : 2 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B*
  05-11-2017 18:30 Verlengia B* 2 : 2 Gladius Pescara*
  06-11-2017 15:30 PENNE 1920* 1 : 6 Delfini Biancazzurri*
  06-11-2017 15:30 D'Annunzio Marina* 4 : 1 Acqua e Sapone*
  07-11-2017 15:30 Olimpia Montesilvano B* 3 : 4 Il Delfino Flacco Porto*

4° Giornata 11-11-2017 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto* 2 : 1 Verlengia B*
  12-11-2017 09:15 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B* 0 : 1 Olimpia Montesilvano B*
  12-11-2017 10:45 Pro Tirino Pescara B* 1 : 9 Delfini Biancazzurri*
  13-11-2017 15:00 Caldora Pescara* 1 : 0 D'Annunzio Marina*
  13-11-2017 17:00 Delfini Biancazzurri B* 2 : 0 PENNE 1920*
  14-11-2017 14:30 Acqua e Sapone* 2 : 3 Curi*

5° Giornata 18-11-2017 15:00 D'Annunzio Marina* 3 : 0 Gladius Pescara*
  19-11-2017 10:00 Delfini Biancazzurri* 10 : 1 Acqua e Sapone*
  20-11-2017 15:00 Curi* 4 : 4 Caldora Pescara*
  20-11-2017 15:30 PENNE 1920* 5 : 0 Pro Tirino Pescara B*
  20-11-2017 17:15 Gladius Pescara B* 1 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco Porto*
  21-11-2017 16:00 Olimpia Montesilvano B* 0 : 1 Delfini Biancazzurri B*
  21-11-2017 17:30 Verlengia B* 2 : 3 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B*

6° Giornata 25-11-2017 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto* 2 : 1 D'Annunzio Marina*
  25-11-2017 17:30 Gladius Pescara* 7 : 2 Curi*
  26-11-2017 10:00 Delfini Biancazzurri B* 2 : 0 Verlengia B*
  26-11-2017 10:30 Olimpia Montesilvano B* 3 : 1 PENNE 1920*
  27-11-2017 15:00 Caldora Pescara* 0 : 3 Delfini Biancazzurri*
  27-11-2017 17:00 Acqua e Sapone* 0 : 3 Pro Tirino Pescara B*

2° Giornata 28-11-2017 15:00 Delfini Biancazzurri* 4 : 0 Curi*

6° Giornata 29-11-2017 15:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B* 4 : 1 Gladius Pescara B*

7° Giornata 03-12-2017 09:15 Pro Tirino Pescara B* 1 : 1 Caldora Pescara*
  03-12-2017 12:00 Delfini Biancazzurri* 7 : 1 Gladius Pescara*
  04-12-2017 14:30 Verlengia B* 0 : 3 Olimpia Montesilvano B*
  04-12-2017 15:00 Curi* 3 : 5 Il Delfino Flacco Porto*
  04-12-2017 15:30 PENNE 1920* 6 : 0 Acqua e Sapone*
  04-12-2017 15:30 Gladius Pescara B* 3 : 0 Delfini Biancazzurri B*
  04-12-2017 17:30 D'Annunzio Marina* 4 : 3 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B*

4° Giornata 07-12-2017 15:30 Gladius Pescara* - : - Gladius Pescara B*

8° Giornata 09-12-2017 14:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B* - : - Curi*
  09-12-2017 16:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri*
  09-12-2017 18:30 Olimpia Montesilvano B* - : - Gladius Pescara B*
  10-12-2017 10:00 Delfini Biancazzurri B* - : - D'Annunzio Marina*
  11-12-2017 18:30 Verlengia B* - : - PENNE 1920*
  11-12-2017 18:30 Caldora Pescara* - : - Acqua e Sapone*
  14-12-2017 15:00 Gladius Pescara* - : - Pro Tirino Pescara B*

9° Giornata 16-12-2017 14:30 Pro Tirino Pescara B* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto*
  17-12-2017 10:00 Delfini Biancazzurri* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto B*
  18-12-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Gladius Pescara*
  18-12-2017 15:00 D'Annunzio Marina* - : - Olimpia Montesilvano B*
  18-12-2017 15:30 Gladius Pescara B* - : - Verlengia B*
  18-12-2017 15:30 PENNE 1920* - : - Caldora Pescara*
  18-12-2017 18:15 Curi* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri B*

10° Giornata 07-01-2018 10:30 Verlengia B* - : - D'Annunzio Marina*
  07-01-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara* - : - Caldora Pescara*
  07-01-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto* - : - Acqua e Sapone*
  07-01-2018 10:30 Olimpia Montesilvano B* - : - Curi*
  07-01-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B* - : - Pro Tirino Pescara B*
  07-01-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri B* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri*
  07-01-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara B* - : - PENNE 1920*

11° Giornata 14-01-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920* - : - Gladius Pescara*
  14-01-2018 10:30 Caldora Pescara* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto*
  14-01-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri* - : - Olimpia Montesilvano B*
  14-01-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto B*
  14-01-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino Pescara B* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri B*
  14-01-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina* - : - Gladius Pescara B*
  14-01-2018 10:30 Curi* - : - Verlengia B*

12° Giornata 21-01-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara B* - : - Curi*
  21-01-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri B* - : - Acqua e Sapone*
  21-01-2018 10:30 Olimpia Montesilvano B* - : - Pro Tirino Pescara B*
  21-01-2018 10:30 Verlengia B* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri*
  21-01-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina* - : - PENNE 1920*
  21-01-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B* - : - Caldora Pescara*
  21-01-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto* - : - Gladius Pescara*

13° Giornata 28-01-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri* - : - Gladius Pescara B*
  28-01-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Olimpia Montesilvano B*
  28-01-2018 10:30 Caldora Pescara* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri B*
  28-01-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto*
  28-01-2018 10:30 Curi* - : - D'Annunzio Marina*
  28-01-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino Pescara B* - : - Verlengia B*
  28-01-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto B*

14° Giornata 04-02-2018 10:30 Caldora Pescara* - : - Olimpia Montesilvano B*
  04-02-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri* - : - D'Annunzio Marina*
  04-02-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri B*
  04-02-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Verlengia B*
  04-02-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920* - : - Curi*
  04-02-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto B*
  04-02-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino Pescara B* - : - Gladius Pescara B*

15° Giornata 11-02-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara B* - : - Acqua e Sapone*
  11-02-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri B* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto*
  11-02-2018 10:30 Verlengia B* - : - Caldora Pescara*
  11-02-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B* - : - PENNE 1920*
  11-02-2018 10:30 Curi* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri*
  11-02-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina* - : - Pro Tirino Pescara B*
  11-02-2018 10:30 Olimpia Montesilvano B* - : - Gladius Pescara*

16° Giornata 18-02-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara* - : - Verlengia B*
  18-02-2018 10:30 Caldora Pescara* - : - Gladius Pescara B*
  18-02-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino Pescara B* - : - Curi*
  18-02-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto* - : - Olimpia Montesilvano B*
  18-02-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - D'Annunzio Marina*
  18-02-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri* - : - PENNE 1920*
  18-02-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri B*

17° Giornata 25-02-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina* - : - Caldora Pescara*
  25-02-2018 10:30 Verlengia B* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto*
  25-02-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri* - : - Pro Tirino Pescara B*
  25-02-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri*
  25-02-2018 10:30 Curi* - : - Acqua e Sapone*
  25-02-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara B* - : - Gladius Pescara*
  25-02-2018 10:30 Olimpia Montesilvano B* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto B*

18° Giornata 04-03-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B* - : - Verlengia B*
  04-03-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri*
  04-03-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto* - : - Gladius Pescara B*
  04-03-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri B* - : - Olimpia Montesilvano B*
  04-03-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara* - : - D'Annunzio Marina*
  04-03-2018 10:30 Caldora Pescara* - : - Curi*
  04-03-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino Pescara B* - : - PENNE 1920*

19° Giornata 11-03-2018 10:30 Curi* - : - Gladius Pescara*
  11-03-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara B* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto B*
  11-03-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri* - : - Caldora Pescara*
  11-03-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto*
  11-03-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino Pescara B* - : - Acqua e Sapone*
  11-03-2018 10:30 Verlengia B* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri B*
  11-03-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920* - : - Olimpia Montesilvano B*

20° Giornata 18-03-2018 10:30 Caldora Pescara* - : - Pro Tirino Pescara B*
  18-03-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B* - : - D'Annunzio Marina*
  18-03-2018 10:30 Olimpia Montesilvano B* - : - Verlengia B*
  18-03-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri B* - : - Gladius Pescara B*
  18-03-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - PENNE 1920*
  18-03-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri*
  18-03-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto* - : - Curi*

21° Giornata 08-04-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920* - : - Verlengia B*
  08-04-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Caldora Pescara*
  08-04-2018 10:30 Curi* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto B*
  08-04-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri B*
  08-04-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino Pescara B* - : - Gladius Pescara*
  08-04-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto*
  08-04-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara B* - : - Olimpia Montesilvano B*

22° Giornata 15-04-2018 10:30 Verlengia B* - : - Gladius Pescara B*
  15-04-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara* - : - Acqua e Sapone*
  15-04-2018 10:30 Caldora Pescara* - : - PENNE 1920*
  15-04-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto* - : - Pro Tirino Pescara B*
  15-04-2018 10:30 Olimpia Montesilvano B* - : - D'Annunzio Marina*
  15-04-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri B* - : - Curi*
  15-04-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri*

23° Giornata 22-04-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920* - : - Gladius Pescara B*
  22-04-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina* - : - Verlengia B*
  22-04-2018 10:30 Caldora Pescara* - : - Gladius Pescara*
  22-04-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino Pescara B* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto B*
  22-04-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri B*
  22-04-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto*
  22-04-2018 10:30 Curi* - : - Olimpia Montesilvano B*

24° Giornata 29-04-2018 10:30 Olimpia Montesilvano B* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri*
  29-04-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto* - : - Caldora Pescara*
  29-04-2018 10:30 Verlengia B* - : - Curi*
  29-04-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri B* - : - Pro Tirino Pescara B*
  29-04-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara* - : - PENNE 1920*
  29-04-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara B* - : - D'Annunzio Marina*
  29-04-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B* - : - Acqua e Sapone*

25° Giornata 06-05-2018 10:30 Caldora Pescara* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto B*
  06-05-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920* - : - D'Annunzio Marina*
  06-05-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri B*
  06-05-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara* - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto*
  06-05-2018 10:30 Pro Tirino Pescara B* - : - Olimpia Montesilvano B*
  06-05-2018 10:30 Curi* - : - Gladius Pescara B*
  06-05-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri* - : - Verlengia B*

26° Giornata 13-05-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara B* - : - Delfini Biancazzurri*
  13-05-2018 10:30 Olimpia Montesilvano B* - : - Acqua e Sapone*
  13-05-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina* - : - Curi*
  13-05-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto B* - : - Gladius Pescara*
  13-05-2018 10:30 Delfini Biancazzurri B* - : - Caldora Pescara*
  13-05-2018 10:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto* - : - PENNE 1920*
  13-05-2018 10:30 Verlengia B* - : - Pro Tirino Pescara B*