Domenica, 17 Giugno 2018 | Login
Giovanissimi Regionali - 2°Fase Girone B 2017-2018
Print
1°Giornata 06-01-2018 16:30 Cupello 3 : 4 Virtus Vasto
  07-01-2018 10:00 Barberini 0 : 1 Curi
  07-01-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina 0 : 0 Fossacesia
  07-01-2018 11:00 Torre 2 : 6 Alcyone Calcio
  07-01-2018 11:00 Gladius Pescara 2 : 2 Acqua e Sapone

2°Giornata 13-01-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 6 : 1 Barberini
  14-01-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 2 : 1 Gladius Pescara
  14-01-2018 10:30 Curi 5 : 2 PENNE 1920
  14-01-2018 11:00 Alcyone Calcio 2 : 1 Cupello
  14-01-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 4 : 1 D'Annunzio Marina

3°Giornata 20-01-2018 16:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  20-01-2018 16:30 Alcyone Calcio 3 : 0 Virtus Vasto
  21-01-2018 10:00 Barberini 1 : 2 Fossacesia
  21-01-2018 11:00 Torre 0 : 4 Curi
  21-01-2018 11:00 Gladius Pescara 0 : 1 D'Annunzio Marina

4°Giornata 27-01-2018 16:30 D'Annunzio Marina 2 : 0 Barberini
  27-01-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 1 Torre
  28-01-2018 10:30 Curi 2 : 0 Cupello
  28-01-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 1 : 1 PENNE 1920
  28-01-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 4 : 2 Gladius Pescara

5°Giornata 03-02-2018 16:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 1 D'Annunzio Marina
  03-02-2018 16:30 Cupello 1 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  04-02-2018 10:00 Barberini 1 : 1 Gladius Pescara
  04-02-2018 11:00 Torre 2 : 2 Fossacesia
  08-02-2018 16:30 Alcyone Calcio 6 : 0 Curi

6°Giornata 10-02-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 3 Alcyone Calcio
  11-02-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 1 : 0 Cupello
  11-02-2018 11:00 Gladius Pescara 4 : 1 PENNE 1920
  11-02-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 5 : 0 Barberini
  11-02-2018 17:00 D'Annunzio Marina 3 : 0 Torre

7°Giornata 17-02-2018 16:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 1 Barberini
  17-02-2018 16:30 Cupello 2 : 0 D'Annunzio Marina
  18-02-2018 10:30 Curi 1 : 2 Virtus Vasto
  18-02-2018 11:00 Torre 3 : 1 Gladius Pescara
  21-02-2018 18:15 Alcyone Calcio 6 : 0 Fossacesia

8°Giornata 24-02-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 6 : 3 Curi
  25-02-2018 11:00 Gladius Pescara 1 : 1 Cupello

9°Giornata 04-03-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone 5 : 2 Virtus Vasto
  04-03-2018 10:30 Alcyone Calcio 1 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  04-03-2018 10:30 Curi 0 : 1 Fossacesia
  04-03-2018 10:30 Torre 6 : 2 PENNE 1920
  04-03-2018 10:30 Cupello 4 : 2 Barberini

10°Giornata 07-03-2018 10:30 Barberini 1 : 4 Alcyone Calcio
  07-03-2018 10:30 Torre 2 : 2 Virtus Vasto
  07-03-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina 2 : 1 Curi
  07-03-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 2 : 0 Acqua e Sapone

11°Giornata 10-03-2018 15:15 Alcyone Calcio 1 : 1 PENNE 1920
  10-03-2018 16:00 Cupello 5 : 1 Torre
  10-03-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 4 D'Annunzio Marina
  11-03-2018 10:30 Curi 3 : 1 Gladius Pescara
  11-03-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 1 : 2 Fossacesia

10°Giornata 14-03-2018 17:00 PENNE 1920 4 : 0 Cupello

12°Giornata 17-03-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 1 Gladius Pescara
  18-03-2018 10:00 Alcyone Calcio 5 : 2 Torre
  18-03-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 1 : 0 D'Annunzio Marina
  18-03-2018 10:30 Curi 3 : 2 Barberini
  18-03-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 1 : 2 Cupello

8°Giornata 04-04-2018 16:30 Barberini 3 : 8 Torre
  04-04-2018 16:30 Virtus Vasto 0 : 3 PENNE 1920
  04-04-2018 17:00 D'Annunzio Marina 1 : 1 Alcyone Calcio

13°Giornata 07-04-2018 16:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 0 Curi
  07-04-2018 16:30 Cupello 1 : 0 Alcyone Calcio
  08-04-2018 10:00 Barberini 0 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  08-04-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina 3 : 0 Virtus Vasto
  08-04-2018 11:00 Gladius Pescara 1 : 2 Fossacesia

14°Giornata 11-04-2018 16:30 D'Annunzio Marina 3 : 1 Gladius Pescara
  11-04-2018 16:30 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 1 PENNE 1920
  11-04-2018 16:30 Virtus Vasto 2 : 1 Alcyone Calcio
  12-04-2018 16:30 Fossacesia 4 : 0 Barberini
  12-04-2018 16:30 Curi 2 : 1 Torre

15°Giornata 14-04-2018 16:00 PENNE 1920 1 : 2 Fossacesia
  14-04-2018 16:30 Cupello 5 : 0 Curi
  15-04-2018 10:00 Barberini 0 : 5 D'Annunzio Marina
  15-04-2018 11:00 Gladius Pescara 0 : 3 Virtus Vasto
  15-04-2018 11:00 Torre 1 : 1 Acqua e Sapone

16°Giornata 21-04-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 5 : 1 Cupello
  21-04-2018 18:00 Fossacesia 1 : 1 Torre
  21-04-2018 18:30 D'Annunzio Marina 3 : 1 PENNE 1920
  22-04-2018 10:30 Curi 1 : 4 Alcyone Calcio
  22-04-2018 16:00 Gladius Pescara 1 : 0 Barberini

17°Giornata 25-04-2018 10:30 Alcyone Calcio 3 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  25-04-2018 16:30 PENNE 1920 7 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  25-04-2018 16:30 Barberini 4 : 5 Virtus Vasto
  25-04-2018 16:30 Torre 2 : 2 D'Annunzio Marina
  25-04-2018 16:30 Cupello 1 : 3 Fossacesia

18°Giornata 29-04-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina 3 : 1 Cupello
  29-04-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara 1 : 2 Torre
  29-04-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto 1 : 1 Curi
  29-04-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 1 : 1 Alcyone Calcio
  29-04-2018 10:30 Barberini 1 : 1 PENNE 1920

19°Giornata 06-05-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 4 : 0 Virtus Vasto
  06-05-2018 10:30 Torre 4 : 0 Barberini
  06-05-2018 10:30 Cupello 3 : 1 Gladius Pescara
  06-05-2018 10:30 Alcyone Calcio 1 : 0 D'Annunzio Marina
  06-05-2018 10:30 Curi 1 : 5 Acqua e Sapone

20°Giornata 12-05-2018 16:00 PENNE 1920 1 : 0 Torre
  12-05-2018 17:30 Virtus Vasto 3 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  13-05-2018 10:00 Barberini 0 : 4 Cupello
  13-05-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 1 : 0 Curi
  13-05-2018 11:00 Gladius Pescara 0 : 7 Alcyone Calcio

21°Giornata 19-05-2018 16:30 Cupello 5 : 0 PENNE 1920
  20-05-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 4 Fossacesia
  20-05-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 3 : 2 Torre
  20-05-2018 11:00 Curi 3 : 4 D'Annunzio Marina
  21-05-2018 17:30 Alcyone Calcio 11 : 0 Barberini

22°Giornata 27-05-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 1 : 2 Virtus Vasto
  27-05-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara 0 : 1 Curi
  27-05-2018 10:30 Torre 2 : 0 Cupello
  27-05-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina 6 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  27-05-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 2 Alcyone Calcio