Giovedì, 18 Gennaio 2018 | Login
Giovanissimi Regionali - 2°Fase Girone B 2017-2018
Print
1°Giornata 06-01-2018 16:30 Cupello 3 : 4 Virtus Vasto
  07-01-2018 10:00 Barberini 0 : 1 Curi
  07-01-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina 0 : 0 Fossacesia
  07-01-2018 11:00 Gladius Pescara 2 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  07-01-2018 11:00 Torre 2 : 6 Alcyone Calcio

2°Giornata 13-01-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 6 : 1 Barberini
  14-01-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 2 : 1 Gladius Pescara
  14-01-2018 10:30 Curi 5 : 2 PENNE 1920
  14-01-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 4 : 1 D'Annunzio Marina
  14-01-2018 11:00 Alcyone Calcio 2 : 1 Cupello

3°Giornata 20-01-2018 16:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Acqua e Sapone
  21-01-2018 10:00 Barberini - : - Fossacesia
  21-01-2018 11:00 Gladius Pescara - : - D'Annunzio Marina
  21-01-2018 11:00 Torre - : - Curi
  21-01-2018 11:00 Alcyone Calcio - : - Virtus Vasto

4°Giornata 28-01-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - PENNE 1920
  28-01-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Torre
  28-01-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Gladius Pescara
  28-01-2018 10:30 Curi - : - Cupello
  28-01-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina - : - Barberini

5°Giornata 04-02-2018 10:30 Alcyone Calcio - : - Curi
  04-02-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - D'Annunzio Marina
  04-02-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - Acqua e Sapone
  04-02-2018 10:30 Barberini - : - Gladius Pescara
  04-02-2018 10:30 Torre - : - Fossacesia

6°Giornata 11-02-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - PENNE 1920
  11-02-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina - : - Torre
  11-02-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Barberini
  11-02-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Cupello
  11-02-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Alcyone Calcio

7°Giornata 18-02-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - D'Annunzio Marina
  18-02-2018 10:30 Curi - : - Virtus Vasto
  18-02-2018 10:30 Torre - : - Gladius Pescara
  18-02-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Barberini
  18-02-2018 10:30 Alcyone Calcio - : - Fossacesia

8°Giornata 25-02-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Cupello
  25-02-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - PENNE 1920
  25-02-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina - : - Alcyone Calcio
  25-02-2018 10:30 Barberini - : - Torre
  25-02-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Curi

9°Giornata 04-03-2018 10:30 Torre - : - PENNE 1920
  04-03-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - Barberini
  04-03-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Virtus Vasto
  04-03-2018 10:30 Alcyone Calcio - : - Gladius Pescara
  04-03-2018 10:30 Curi - : - Fossacesia

10°Giornata 07-03-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina - : - Curi
  07-03-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Acqua e Sapone
  07-03-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Cupello
  07-03-2018 10:30 Barberini - : - Alcyone Calcio
  07-03-2018 10:30 Torre - : - Virtus Vasto

11°Giornata 11-03-2018 10:30 Alcyone Calcio - : - PENNE 1920
  11-03-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - D'Annunzio Marina
  11-03-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - Torre
  11-03-2018 10:30 Curi - : - Gladius Pescara
  11-03-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Fossacesia

12°Giornata 18-03-2018 10:30 Alcyone Calcio - : - Torre
  18-03-2018 10:30 Curi - : - Barberini
  18-03-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Gladius Pescara
  18-03-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Cupello
  18-03-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - D'Annunzio Marina

13°Giornata 08-04-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Curi
  08-04-2018 10:30 Barberini - : - Acqua e Sapone
  08-04-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Fossacesia
  08-04-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - Alcyone Calcio
  08-04-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina - : - Virtus Vasto

14°Giornata 11-04-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Barberini
  11-04-2018 10:30 Curi - : - Torre
  11-04-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina - : - Gladius Pescara
  11-04-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - PENNE 1920
  11-04-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Alcyone Calcio

15°Giornata 15-04-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - Curi
  15-04-2018 10:30 Barberini - : - D'Annunzio Marina
  15-04-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Fossacesia
  15-04-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Virtus Vasto
  15-04-2018 10:30 Torre - : - Acqua e Sapone

16°Giornata 22-04-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina - : - PENNE 1920
  22-04-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Torre
  22-04-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Cupello
  22-04-2018 10:30 Curi - : - Alcyone Calcio
  22-04-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Barberini

17°Giornata 25-04-2018 10:30 Alcyone Calcio - : - Acqua e Sapone
  25-04-2018 10:30 Torre - : - D'Annunzio Marina
  25-04-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - Fossacesia
  25-04-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Gladius Pescara
  25-04-2018 10:30 Barberini - : - Virtus Vasto

18°Giornata 29-04-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Alcyone Calcio
  29-04-2018 10:30 Barberini - : - PENNE 1920
  29-04-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina - : - Cupello
  29-04-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Torre
  29-04-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Curi

19°Giornata 06-05-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Virtus Vasto
  06-05-2018 10:30 Torre - : - Barberini
  06-05-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - Gladius Pescara
  06-05-2018 10:30 Alcyone Calcio - : - D'Annunzio Marina
  06-05-2018 10:30 Curi - : - Acqua e Sapone

20°Giornata 13-05-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Curi
  13-05-2018 10:30 Barberini - : - Cupello
  13-05-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Alcyone Calcio
  13-05-2018 10:30 Curi - : - Acqua e Sapone
  13-05-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Torre

21°Giornata 20-05-2018 10:30 Curi - : - D'Annunzio Marina
  20-05-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Torre
  20-05-2018 10:30 Alcyone Calcio - : - Barberini
  20-05-2018 10:30 Cupello - : - PENNE 1920
  20-05-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Fossacesia

22°Giornata 27-05-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Marina - : - Acqua e Sapone
  27-05-2018 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Alcyone Calcio
  27-05-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Virtus Vasto
  27-05-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Curi
  27-05-2018 10:30 Torre - : - Cupello