Mercoledì, 12 Dicembre 2018 | Login
Under15 - Girone B 2018-2019
Print
1°Giornata 22-09-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 4 : 0 Cupello
  22-09-2018 15:30 Curi 10 : 1 Lanciano 1920
  22-09-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 4 : 2 PENNE 1920
  22-09-2018 17:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 1 : 2 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  23-09-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara 0 : 1 Fossacesia
  23-09-2018 10:30 Ripa 2007 1 : 4 D'Annunzio Pescara
  23-09-2018 10:30 Virtus Ortona 3 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  23-09-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 3 : 3 Val di Sangro

2°Giornata 29-09-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 3 : 2 Virtus Ortona
  29-09-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 3 : 2 Curi
  29-09-2018 15:30 Lanciano 1920 2 : 4 Gladius Pescara
  29-09-2018 16:30 Cupello 0 : 3 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  29-09-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 2 Virtus Vasto
  30-09-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 0 : 0 Ripa 2007
  30-09-2018 10:30 Val di Sangro 0 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana
  30-09-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 0 : 0 River Chieti 65

3°Giornata 06-10-2018 15:30 Curi 1 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  06-10-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 5 : 0 Fossacesia
  06-10-2018 17:30 Virtus Ortona 3 : 2 Cupello
  07-10-2018 10:30 Val di Sangro 2 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  07-10-2018 10:30 Ripa 2007 1 : 0 Lanciano 1920
  07-10-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara 2 : 2 PENNE 1920
  07-10-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 1 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  07-10-2018 11:00 Virtus Lanciano 1924 2 : 0 D'Annunzio Pescara

4°Giornata 13-10-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 3 : 0 Ripa 2007
  13-10-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  13-10-2018 15:30 Lanciano 1920 0 : 1 River Chieti 65
  13-10-2018 16:30 Curi 6 : 0 Val di Sangro
  13-10-2018 16:30 Cupello 1 : 2 Virtus Vasto
  13-10-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 5 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  14-10-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 1 : 0 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  14-10-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 2 : 1 Virtus Ortona

5°Giornata 20-10-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 6 : 1 PENNE 1920
  20-10-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 3 Cupello
  20-10-2018 17:30 Virtus Ortona 7 : 0 Fossacesia
  21-10-2018 10:30 Val di Sangro 4 : 2 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  21-10-2018 10:30 Ripa 2007 0 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  21-10-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara 0 : 3 Curi
  21-10-2018 11:00 Virtus Lanciano 1924 4 : 2 Lanciano 1920
  21-10-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 1 : 1 D'Annunzio Pescara

6°Giornata 27-10-2018 15:30 Lanciano 1920 2 : 4 Virtus Ortona
  27-10-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 7 : 1 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  27-10-2018 15:30 Cupello 0 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  27-10-2018 15:30 Curi 7 : 0 Ripa 2007
  27-10-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 2 River Chieti 65
  28-10-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 1 : 1 Virtus Vasto
  28-10-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara 0 : 0 Val di Sangro
  28-10-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 1 : 0 Acqua e Sapone

7°Giornata 31-10-2018 17:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 3 : 2 D'Annunzio Pescara
  01-11-2018 10:00 Virtus Lanciano 1924 2 : 8 Renato Curi Angolana
  01-11-2018 10:30 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 0 Fossacesia
  01-11-2018 10:30 Ripa 2007 0 : 2 Gladius Pescara
  01-11-2018 10:30 Virtus Ortona 3 : 3 PENNE 1920
  01-11-2018 10:30 Val di Sangro 4 : 1 Cupello
  01-11-2018 10:30 River Chieti 65 2 : 0 Curi
  01-11-2018 10:30 Virtus Vasto 4 : 0 Lanciano 1920

8°Giornata 03-11-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 0 : 1 Virtus Vasto
  03-11-2018 15:30 Curi 6 : 0 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  03-11-2018 15:30 Lanciano 1920 0 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  03-11-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 5 : 3 Virtus Ortona
  04-11-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara 1 : 2 River Chieti 65
  04-11-2018 10:30 Ripa 2007 0 : 4 Val di Sangro
  04-11-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 1 : 1 Cupello
  04-11-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 2 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina

9°Giornata 10-11-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 0 : 0 Ripa 2007
  10-11-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 8 : 0 Lanciano 1920
  10-11-2018 15:30 Cupello 1 : 0 Fossacesia
  10-11-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 3 PENNE 1920
  10-11-2018 17:30 Virtus Ortona 0 : 3 Curi
  11-11-2018 10:30 Val di Sangro 1 : 1 D'Annunzio Pescara
  11-11-2018 11:00 Virtus Lanciano 1924 2 : 1 Gladius Pescara
  11-11-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 2 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana

10°Giornata 17-11-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 2 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  17-11-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 4 : 1 Val di Sangro
  17-11-2018 15:30 Curi 6 : 0 Virtus Vasto
  17-11-2018 15:30 Lanciano 1920 0 : 2 Cupello
  17-11-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  18-11-2018 10:30 Ripa 2007 0 : 3 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  18-11-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara 0 : 2 Virtus Ortona
  18-11-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 2 : 3 D'Annunzio Pescara

11°Giornata 24-11-2018 15:30 Cupello 1 : 6 PENNE 1920
  24-11-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 0 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  24-11-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 0 Curi
  24-11-2018 17:30 Virtus Ortona 10 : 0 Ripa 2007
  25-11-2018 10:30 Val di Sangro 2 : 0 Fossacesia
  25-11-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 5 : 0 Lanciano 1920
  25-11-2018 11:00 Virtus Lanciano 1924 0 : 5 River Chieti 65
  25-11-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 4 : 0 Gladius Pescara

12°Giornata 01-12-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 1 D'Annunzio Pescara
  01-12-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 5 : 0 Virtus Ortona
  01-12-2018 15:30 Curi 7 : 2 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  01-12-2018 15:30 Lanciano 1920 0 : 1 Fossacesia
  01-12-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 10 : 1 Cupello
  02-12-2018 10:30 Ripa 2007 0 : 5 Virtus Vasto
  02-12-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara 2 : 0 Acqua e Sapone
  02-12-2018 11:00 Virtus Lanciano 1924 4 : 2 Val di Sangro

13°Giornata 08-12-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  08-12-2018 15:30 Cupello 1 : 6 Curi
  08-12-2018 17:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 0 Ripa 2007
  08-12-2018 17:30 Virtus Ortona 3 : 2 Virtus Lanciano 1924
  09-12-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 0 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana
  09-12-2018 10:30 Fossacesia 1 : 6 PENNE 1920
  09-12-2018 10:30 Val di Sangro 8 : 0 Lanciano 1920
  09-12-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto 2 : 0 River Chieti 65

14°Giornata 15-12-2018 15:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Lanciano 1920
  15-12-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Acqua e Sapone
  15-12-2018 15:30 Curi - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  15-12-2018 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Fossacesia
  15-12-2018 17:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Val di Sangro
  16-12-2018 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Cupello
  16-12-2018 10:30 Virtus Lanciano 1924 - : - Virtus Vasto
  16-12-2018 10:30 Ripa 2007 - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina

15°Giornata 22-12-2018 15:30 Acqua e Sapone - : - Virtus Lanciano 1924
  22-12-2018 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - River Chieti 65
  22-12-2018 15:30 Cupello - : - Ripa 2007
  22-12-2018 15:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  23-12-2018 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Gladius Pescara
  23-12-2018 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Curi
  23-12-2018 10:30 Val di Sangro - : - PENNE 1920
  23-12-2018 11:00 Virtus Vasto - : - Virtus Ortona