Martedì, 12 Dicembre 2017 | Login
Juniores d'Elite - Girone B 2017-2018
Print
1° Giornata 25-09-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 3 Miglianico
  25-09-2017 15:30 River Chieti 65 2 : 0 Chieti
  25-09-2017 17:30 Val di Sangro 2 : 2 Vasto Marina
  25-09-2017 17:30 San Salvo 1 : 1 Fater Angelini
  25-09-2017 18:00 Sambuceto 0 : 3 Acqua e Sapone
  25-09-2017 18:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 2 Cupello
  25-09-2017 18:30 Casalbordino 0 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco Porto

2° Giornata 02-10-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 2 River Chieti 65
  02-10-2017 15:00 Vasto Marina 3 : 1 San Salvo
  02-10-2017 15:00 Chieti 3 : 5 PENNE 1920
  02-10-2017 15:30 Cupello 5 : 1 Val di Sangro
  02-10-2017 17:00 Fater Angelini 1 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana
  02-10-2017 17:00 Miglianico 4 : 1 Casalbordino
  02-10-2017 17:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 4 : 0 Sambuceto

3° Giornata 09-10-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 5 : 1 Vasto Marina
  09-10-2017 15:30 River Chieti 65 3 : 1 Sambuceto
  09-10-2017 17:00 Miglianico 0 : 0 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  09-10-2017 17:30 San Salvo 1 : 2 Cupello
  09-10-2017 17:30 Val di Sangro 2 : 2 Chieti
  09-10-2017 18:00 PENNE 1920 1 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  09-10-2017 18:30 Casalbordino 2 : 1 Fater Angelini

4° Giornata 16-10-2017 15:00 Chieti 6 : 1 San Salvo
  16-10-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 0 Val di Sangro
  16-10-2017 15:00 Vasto Marina 2 : 0 Casalbordino
  16-10-2017 15:30 Cupello 2 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana
  16-10-2017 17:00 Fater Angelini 1 : 1 Miglianico
  16-10-2017 17:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 1 : 3 River Chieti 65
  16-10-2017 18:00 Sambuceto 0 : 1 PENNE 1920

5° Giornata 23-10-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 4 : 2 Chieti
  23-10-2017 17:00 Miglianico 1 : 1 Vasto Marina
  23-10-2017 17:00 Val di Sangro 1 : 2 Sambuceto
  23-10-2017 17:00 Fater Angelini 0 : 3 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  23-10-2017 17:30 San Salvo 2 : 0 Acqua e Sapone
  23-10-2017 18:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 2 River Chieti 65
  23-10-2017 18:30 Casalbordino 0 : 1 Cupello

6° Giornata 30-10-2017 15:00 Chieti 4 : 2 Casalbordino
  30-10-2017 15:00 Vasto Marina 2 : 2 Fater Angelini
  30-10-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 0 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  30-10-2017 15:30 River Chieti 65 3 : 0 Val di Sangro
  30-10-2017 15:30 Cupello 2 : 3 Miglianico
  30-10-2017 17:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 4 : 1 PENNE 1920
  30-10-2017 18:00 Sambuceto 6 : 0 San Salvo

7° Giornata 06-11-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 1 Sambuceto
  06-11-2017 15:00 Vasto Marina 3 : 3 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  06-11-2017 17:00 Fater Angelini 2 : 0 Cupello
  06-11-2017 17:00 Val di Sangro 1 : 5 PENNE 1920
  06-11-2017 17:00 Miglianico 0 : 2 Chieti
  06-11-2017 17:30 San Salvo 2 : 1 River Chieti 65
  06-11-2017 18:30 Casalbordino 0 : 1 Acqua e Sapone

8° Giornata 13-11-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 3 Miglianico
  13-11-2017 15:00 Chieti 6 : 1 Fater Angelini
  13-11-2017 15:30 Cupello 3 : 2 Vasto Marina
  13-11-2017 15:30 River Chieti 65 1 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  13-11-2017 17:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 2 : 1 Val di Sangro
  13-11-2017 18:00 Sambuceto 1 : 0 Casalbordino
  13-11-2017 18:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 2 San Salvo

9° Giornata 20-11-2017 15:00 Vasto Marina 2 : 1 Chieti
  20-11-2017 15:00 Miglianico 4 : 2 Sambuceto
  20-11-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 3 PENNE 1920
  20-11-2017 15:30 Cupello 2 : 0 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  20-11-2017 17:00 Fater Angelini 1 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  20-11-2017 17:30 San Salvo 3 : 1 Val di Sangro
  20-11-2017 18:30 Casalbordino 2 : 2 River Chieti 65

10° Giornata 27-11-2017 15:00 Chieti 2 : 1 Cupello
  27-11-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 0 Vasto Marina
  27-11-2017 15:30 River Chieti 65 2 : 1 Miglianico
  27-11-2017 17:00 Val di Sangro 2 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  27-11-2017 17:30 Sambuceto - : - Fater Angelini
  27-11-2017 17:30 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 3 : 1 San Salvo
  27-11-2017 18:00 PENNE 1920 4 : 0 Casalbordino

11° Giornata 04-12-2017 15:00 Vasto Marina 2 : 1 Sambuceto
  04-12-2017 15:00 Chieti 2 : 0 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  04-12-2017 15:00 Miglianico 3 : 2 PENNE 1920
  04-12-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - San Salvo
  04-12-2017 15:30 Cupello 1 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  04-12-2017 17:00 Fater Angelini 3 : 1 River Chieti 65
  04-12-2017 18:30 Casalbordino 1 : 1 Val di Sangro

12° Giornata 11-12-2017 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  11-12-2017 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Chieti
  11-12-2017 15:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Vasto Marina
  11-12-2017 17:00 Val di Sangro - : - Miglianico
  11-12-2017 17:30 San Salvo - : - Casalbordino
  11-12-2017 18:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Fater Angelini
  11-12-2017 18:00 Sambuceto - : - Cupello

13° Giornata 18-12-2017 15:00 Fater Angelini - : - Val di Sangro
  18-12-2017 15:00 Miglianico - : - San Salvo
  18-12-2017 15:00 Vasto Marina - : - PENNE 1920
  18-12-2017 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  18-12-2017 15:00 Cupello - : - River Chieti 65
  18-12-2017 15:00 Chieti - : - Sambuceto
  18-12-2017 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Acqua e Sapone

14° Giornata 08-01-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Sambuceto
  08-01-2018 15:00 Vasto Marina - : - Val di Sangro
  08-01-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Casalbordino
  08-01-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  08-01-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - River Chieti 65
  08-01-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - PENNE 1920
  08-01-2018 15:00 Fater Angelini - : - San Salvo

15° Giornata 15-01-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Acqua e Sapone
  15-01-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Fater Angelini
  15-01-2018 15:00 Val di Sangro - : - Cupello
  15-01-2018 15:00 San Salvo - : - Vasto Marina
  15-01-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  15-01-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Chieti
  15-01-2018 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Miglianico

16° Giornata 22-01-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - San Salvo
  22-01-2018 15:00 Fater Angelini - : - Casalbordino
  22-01-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - Val di Sangro
  22-01-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Miglianico
  22-01-2018 15:00 Vasto Marina - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  22-01-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - PENNE 1920
  22-01-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - River Chieti 65

17° Giornata 29-01-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Sambuceto
  29-01-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Cupello
  29-01-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  29-01-2018 15:00 San Salvo - : - Chieti
  29-01-2018 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Vasto Marina
  29-01-2018 15:00 Val di Sangro - : - Acqua e Sapone
  29-01-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Fater Angelini

18° Giornata 05-02-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  05-02-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - PENNE 1920
  05-02-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - San Salvo
  05-02-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - Casalbordino
  05-02-2018 15:00 Vasto Marina - : - Miglianico
  05-02-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Val di Sangro
  05-02-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Fater Angelini

19° Giornata 12-02-2018 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Chieti
  12-02-2018 15:00 Val di Sangro - : - River Chieti 65
  12-02-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Cupello
  12-02-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Acqua e Sapone
  12-02-2018 15:00 Fater Angelini - : - Vasto Marina
  12-02-2018 15:00 San Salvo - : - Sambuceto
  12-02-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto

20° Giornata 19-02-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - Miglianico
  19-02-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Vasto Marina
  19-02-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - Fater Angelini
  19-02-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Casalbordino
  19-02-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Val di Sangro
  19-02-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  19-02-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - San Salvo

21° Giornata 26-02-2018 15:00 San Salvo - : - PENNE 1920
  26-02-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Acqua e Sapone
  26-02-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - River Chieti 65
  26-02-2018 15:00 Fater Angelini - : - Chieti
  26-02-2018 15:00 Val di Sangro - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  26-02-2018 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Sambuceto
  26-02-2018 15:00 Vasto Marina - : - Cupello

22° Giornata 05-03-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Cupello
  05-03-2018 15:00 Val di Sangro - : - San Salvo
  05-03-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Casalbordino
  05-03-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - Vasto Marina
  05-03-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Miglianico
  05-03-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Fater Angelini
  05-03-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Renato Curi Angolana

23° Giornata 12-03-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - River Chieti 65
  12-03-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Val di Sangro
  12-03-2018 15:00 San Salvo - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  12-03-2018 15:00 Casalbordino - : - PENNE 1920
  12-03-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - Chieti
  12-03-2018 15:00 Fater Angelini - : - Sambuceto
  12-03-2018 15:00 Vasto Marina - : - Acqua e Sapone

24° Giornata 19-03-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Chieti
  19-03-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Vasto Marina
  19-03-2018 15:00 Val di Sangro - : - Casalbordino
  19-03-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Fater Angelini
  19-03-2018 15:00 San Salvo - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  19-03-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Cupello
  19-03-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Miglianico

25° Giornata 09-04-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - Sambuceto
  09-04-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  09-04-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Val di Sangro
  09-04-2018 15:00 Fater Angelini - : - PENNE 1920
  09-04-2018 15:00 Vasto Marina - : - River Chieti 65
  09-04-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - Acqua e Sapone
  09-04-2018 15:00 Casalbordino - : - San Salvo

26° Giornata 16-04-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Chieti
  16-04-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Cupello
  16-04-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Vasto Marina
  16-04-2018 15:00 San Salvo - : - Miglianico
  16-04-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  16-04-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Casalbordino
  16-04-2018 15:00 Val di Sangro - : - Fater Angelini