Sabato, 20 Ottobre 2018 | Login
Juniores Elite - Girone B 2018-2019
Print
1° Giornata 24-09-2018 15:00 Chieti 2 : 3 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  24-09-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna 2 : 7 Acqua e Sapone
  24-09-2018 15:00 Cupello 1 : 0 Fossacesia
  24-09-2018 15:00 Spoltore 4 : 2 Sambuceto
  24-09-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 6 : 1 PENNE 1920
  24-09-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 1 : 5 Miglianico
  24-09-2018 18:30 Casalbordino 6 : 1 Fater Angelini Abruzzo

2°Giornata 01-10-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 2 : 3 Spoltore
  01-10-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana
  01-10-2018 16:00 Fossacesia 1 : 2 Sant'Anna
  01-10-2018 17:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 3 River Chieti 65
  01-10-2018 17:00 Sambuceto 4 : 1 Cupello
  01-10-2018 17:00 Miglianico 1 : 2 Casalbordino
  01-10-2018 18:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 2 : 6 Chieti

3°Giornata 08-10-2018 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 0 Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  08-10-2018 15:00 Chieti 0 : 4 Casalbordino
  08-10-2018 15:00 Cupello 2 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  08-10-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna 0 : 6 Sambuceto
  08-10-2018 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 0 Fossacesia
  08-10-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 2 : 5 Acqua e Sapone
  08-10-2018 17:00 Miglianico 4 : 1 PENNE 1920

4°Giornata 15-10-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 5 : 0 Sant'Anna
  15-10-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 5 : 1 PENNE 1920
  15-10-2018 15:00 Chieti 1 : 5 Miglianico
  15-10-2018 16:00 Fossacesia 3 : 1 River Chieti 65
  15-10-2018 17:00 Sambuceto 0 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  15-10-2018 18:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 2 : 2 Cupello
  15-10-2018 18:30 Casalbordino 3 : 1 Spoltore

5°Giornata 22-10-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Sambuceto
  22-10-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Acqua e Sapone
  22-10-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna - : - Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  22-10-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - Casalbordino
  22-10-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Fossacesia
  22-10-2018 15:00 Spoltore - : - Chieti
  22-10-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto

6°Giornata 29-10-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - Cupello
  29-10-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - PENNE 1920
  29-10-2018 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  29-10-2018 15:00 Spoltore - : - Miglianico
  29-10-2018 15:00 Fossacesia - : - Acqua e Sapone
  29-10-2018 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Sant'Anna
  29-10-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - River Chieti 65

7°Giornata 05-11-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Fossacesia
  05-11-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna - : - Chieti
  05-11-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  05-11-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Casalbordino
  05-11-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Sambuceto
  05-11-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - Spoltore
  05-11-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Fater Angelini Abruzzo

8°Giornata 12-11-2018 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo - : - PENNE 1920
  12-11-2018 15:00 Casalbordino - : - River Chieti 65
  12-11-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Acqua e Sapone
  12-11-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  12-11-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Fossacesia
  12-11-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - Miglianico
  12-11-2018 15:00 Spoltore - : - Sant'Anna

9°Giornata 19-11-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  19-11-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Spoltore
  19-11-2018 15:00 Fossacesia - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  19-11-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Chieti
  19-11-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Sambuceto
  19-11-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna - : - Cupello
  19-11-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Casalbordino

10°Giornata 26-11-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - PENNE 1920
  26-11-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna - : - Miglianico
  26-11-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  26-11-2018 15:00 Spoltore - : - River Chieti 65
  26-11-2018 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo - : - Fossacesia
  26-11-2018 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Acqua e Sapone
  26-11-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Sambuceto

11°Giornata 03-12-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  03-12-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  03-12-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Spoltore
  03-12-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Sant'Anna
  03-12-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Chieti
  03-12-2018 15:00 Fossacesia - : - Casalbordino
  03-12-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Cupello

12°Giornata 10-12-2018 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  10-12-2018 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Sambuceto
  10-12-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Miglianico
  10-12-2018 15:00 Chieti - : - Fossacesia
  10-12-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna - : - River Chieti 65
  10-12-2018 15:00 Cupello - : - PENNE 1920
  10-12-2018 15:00 Spoltore - : - Acqua e Sapone

13°Giornata 17-12-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Cupello
  17-12-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Sant'Anna
  17-12-2018 15:00 Fossacesia - : - Spoltore
  17-12-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  17-12-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Casalbordino
  17-12-2018 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Chieti
  17-12-2018 15:00 Miglianico - : - Fater Angelini Abruzzo

14°Giornata 07-01-2019 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo - : - Casalbordino
  07-01-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  07-01-2019 15:00 Fossacesia - : - Cupello
  07-01-2019 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Spoltore
  07-01-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Chieti
  07-01-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Sant'Anna
  07-01-2019 15:00 Miglianico - : - River Chieti 65

15°Giornata 14-01-2019 15:00 Cupello - : - Sambuceto
  14-01-2019 15:00 Spoltore - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  14-01-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Acqua e Sapone
  14-01-2019 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - PENNE 1920
  14-01-2019 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Miglianico
  14-01-2019 15:00 Chieti - : - Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  14-01-2019 15:00 Sant'Anna - : - Fossacesia

16°Giornata 21-01-2019 15:00 Fossacesia - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  21-01-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - River Chieti 65
  21-01-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Cupello
  21-01-2019 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Chieti
  21-01-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Miglianico
  21-01-2019 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo - : - Spoltore
  21-01-2019 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Sant'Anna

17°Giornata 28-01-2019 15:00 Cupello - : - Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  28-01-2019 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Fossacesia
  28-01-2019 15:00 Miglianico - : - Chieti
  28-01-2019 15:00 Sant'Anna - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  28-01-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Acqua e Sapone
  28-01-2019 15:00 Spoltore - : - Casalbordino
  28-01-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Sambuceto

18°Giornata 04-02-2019 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Cupello
  04-02-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  04-02-2019 15:00 Chieti - : - Spoltore
  04-02-2019 15:00 Sambuceto - : - River Chieti 65
  04-02-2019 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo - : - Sant'Anna
  04-02-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Miglianico
  04-02-2019 15:00 Fossacesia - : - PENNE 1920

19°Giornata 11-02-2019 15:00 Miglianico - : - Spoltore
  11-02-2019 15:00 Sant'Anna - : - Casalbordino
  11-02-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Sambuceto
  11-02-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Fossacesia
  11-02-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  11-02-2019 15:00 Cupello - : - Chieti
  11-02-2019 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto

19°Giornata 11-02-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Sambuceto
  11-02-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Fossacesia
  11-02-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  11-02-2019 15:00 Cupello - : - Chieti
  11-02-2019 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  11-02-2019 15:00 Miglianico - : - Spoltore
  11-02-2019 15:00 Sant'Anna - : - Casalbordino

20°Giornata 18-02-2019 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  18-02-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - PENNE 1920
  18-02-2019 15:00 Chieti - : - Sant'Anna
  18-02-2019 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Acqua e Sapone
  18-02-2019 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo - : - River Chieti 65
  18-02-2019 15:00 Spoltore - : - Cupello
  18-02-2019 15:00 Fossacesia - : - Miglianico

21°Giornata 25-02-2019 15:00 Fossacesia - : - Sambuceto
  25-02-2019 15:00 Sant'Anna - : - Spoltore
  25-02-2019 15:00 Miglianico - : - Cupello
  25-02-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  25-02-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  25-02-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Chieti

22°Giornata 04-03-2019 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo - : - Acqua e Sapone
  04-03-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Fossacesia
  04-03-2019 15:00 Casalbordino - : - PENNE 1920
  04-03-2019 15:00 Chieti - : - River Chieti 65
  04-03-2019 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Miglianico
  04-03-2019 15:00 Cupello - : - Sant'Anna
  04-03-2019 15:00 Spoltore - : - Renato Curi Angolana

23°Giornata 11-03-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Casalbordino
  11-03-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Cupello
  11-03-2019 15:00 Fossacesia - : - Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  11-03-2019 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Spoltore
  11-03-2019 15:00 Miglianico - : - Sant'Anna
  11-03-2019 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  11-03-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Chieti

24°Giornata 18-03-2019 15:00 Chieti - : - Acqua e Sapone
  18-03-2019 15:00 Sant'Anna - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  18-03-2019 15:00 Cupello - : - River Chieti 65
  18-03-2019 15:00 Spoltore - : - PENNE 1920
  18-03-2019 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo - : - Sambuceto
  18-03-2019 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Fossacesia
  18-03-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Miglianico

25°Giornata 25-03-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto - : - Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  25-03-2019 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Casalbordino
  25-03-2019 15:00 Miglianico - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  25-03-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Spoltore
  25-03-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Cupello
  25-03-2019 15:00 Fossacesia - : - Chieti
  25-03-2019 15:00 River Chieti 65 - : - Sant'Anna

26°Giornata 01-04-2019 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo - : - Miglianico
  01-04-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - River Chieti 65
  01-04-2019 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  01-04-2019 15:00 Chieti - : - Sambuceto
  01-04-2019 15:00 Sant'Anna - : - PENNE 1920
  01-04-2019 15:00 Cupello - : - Acqua e Sapone
  01-04-2019 15:00 Spoltore - : - Fossacesia