Lunedì, 20 Gennaio 2020 | Login
Allievi Regionali Under 17 - 2° Fase Coppa Abruzzo Girone D 2019-2020
Print
1°Giornata 11-01-2020 17:30 Virtus Ortona 2 : 1 Val di Sangro
  11-01-2020 17:30 Francavilla 1 : 2 PENNE 1920
  12-01-2020 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 3 : 0 Atessa Mario Tano
  12-01-2020 11:00 Lanciano 1920 1 : 2 Acqua&Sapone

2°Giornata 18-01-2020 15:30 Val di Sangro - : - Francavilla
  18-01-2020 16:30 PENNE 1920 - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  18-01-2020 17:00 Acqua&Sapone - : - Virtus Ortona
  19-01-2020 10:00 Atessa Mario Tano - : - Lanciano 1920

3°Giornata 26-01-2020 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Atessa Mario Tano
  26-01-2020 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Val di Sangro
  26-01-2020 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Acqua&Sapone
  26-01-2020 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Francavilla

4°Giornata 02-02-2020 10:30 Val di Sangro - : - Atessa Mario Tano
  02-02-2020 10:30 Francavilla - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  02-02-2020 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - PENNE 1920
  02-02-2020 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Lanciano 1920

5°Giornata 09-02-2020 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Francavilla
  09-02-2020 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Val di Sangro
  09-02-2020 10:30 Atessa Mario Tano - : - Acqua&Sapone
  09-02-2020 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Virtus Ortona

6°Giornata 16-02-2020 10:30 Val di Sangro - : - PENNE 1920
  16-02-2020 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  16-02-2020 10:30 Francavilla - : - Acqua&Sapone
  16-02-2020 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Atessa Mario Tano

7°Giornata 23-02-2020 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Virtus Ortona
  23-02-2020 10:30 Atessa Mario Tano - : - Francavilla
  23-02-2020 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - Val di Sangro
  23-02-2020 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Lanciano 1920

8°Giornata 01-03-2020 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Francavilla
  01-03-2020 10:30 Atessa Mario Tano - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  01-03-2020 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - Lanciano 1920
  01-03-2020 10:30 Val di Sangro - : - Virtus Ortona

9°Giornata 08-03-2020 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Atessa Mario Tano
  08-03-2020 10:30 Francavilla - : - Val di Sangro
  08-03-2020 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - PENNE 1920
  08-03-2020 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Acqua&Sapone

10°Giornata 15-03-2020 10:30 Francavilla - : - Virtus Ortona
  15-03-2020 10:30 Atessa Mario Tano - : - PENNE 1920
  15-03-2020 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  15-03-2020 10:30 Val di Sangro - : - Lanciano 1920

11°Giornata 22-03-2020 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Virtus Ortona
  22-03-2020 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Francavilla
  22-03-2020 10:30 Atessa Mario Tano - : - Val di Sangro
  22-03-2020 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Acqua&Sapone

12°Giornata 29-03-2020 10:30 Val di Sangro - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  29-03-2020 10:30 Francavilla - : - Lanciano 1920
  29-03-2020 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - Atessa Mario Tano
  29-03-2020 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - PENNE 1920

13°Giornata 05-04-2020 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Lanciano 1920
  05-04-2020 10:30 Atessa Mario Tano - : - Virtus Ortona
  05-04-2020 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - Francavilla
  05-04-2020 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Val di Sangro

14°Giornata 19-04-2020 10:30 Val di Sangro - : - Acqua&Sapone
  19-04-2020 10:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - PENNE 1920
  19-04-2020 10:30 Francavilla - : - Atessa Mario Tano
  19-04-2020 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - D'Annunzio Pescara