Domenica, 20 Ottobre 2019 | Login
Allievi Regionali Under 17 - 1° Fase Girone C 2019-2020
Print
1° Giornata 21-09-2019 15:30 Curi Pescara 2 : 1 Gladius Pescara
  21-09-2019 15:30 PENNE 1920 0 : 2 D'Annunzio Pescara
  21-09-2019 17:00 Acqua&Sapone 0 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana
  22-09-2019 10:30 River Chieti 5 : 1 Francavilla

2° Giornata 28-09-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 0 : 1 Curi Pescara
  28-09-2019 17:30 Francavilla 1 : 5 PENNE 1920
  28-09-2019 17:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 1 River Chieti
  29-09-2019 15:30 Gladius Pescara 4 : 0 Acqua&Sapone

3° Giornata 05-10-2019 15:30 Curi Pescara 3 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  05-10-2019 15:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 2 Gladius Pescara
  05-10-2019 17:00 Acqua&Sapone 0 : 2 River Chieti
  06-10-2019 17:30 Francavilla 2 : 2 D'Annunzio Pescara

4° Giornata 12-10-2019 17:00 Acqua&Sapone 1 : 2 Curi Pescara
  12-10-2019 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 1 D'Annunzio Pescara
  13-10-2019 10:00 River Chieti 9 : 2 PENNE 1920
  13-10-2019 15:30 Gladius Pescara 2 : 0 Francavilla

5° Giornata 19-10-2019 15:30 Curi Pescara - : - River Chieti
  19-10-2019 15:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  19-10-2019 17:30 Francavilla - : - Acqua&Sapone
  20-10-2019 17:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Gladius Pescara

6° Giornata 27-10-2019 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  27-10-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - PENNE 1920
  27-10-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Francavilla
  27-10-2019 10:30 River Chieti - : - Gladius Pescara

7° Giornata 03-11-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - River Chieti
  03-11-2019 10:30 Francavilla - : - Curi Pescara
  03-11-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  03-11-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Acqua&Sapone

8° Giornata 10-11-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - PENNE 1920
  10-11-2019 10:30 Francavilla - : - River Chieti
  10-11-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Curi Pescara
  10-11-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Acqua&Sapone

9° Giornata 17-11-2019 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - Gladius Pescara
  17-11-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  17-11-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Francavilla
  17-11-2019 10:30 River Chieti - : - Renato Curi Angolana

10° Giornata 24-11-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Francavilla
  24-11-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - PENNE 1920
  24-11-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Curi Pescara
  24-11-2019 10:30 River Chieti - : - Acqua&Sapone

11° Giornata 01-12-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Acqua&Sapone
  01-12-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  01-12-2019 10:30 Francavilla - : - Gladius Pescara
  01-12-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - River Chieti

12° Giornata 08-12-2019 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - Francavilla
  08-12-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  08-12-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - PENNE 1920
  08-12-2019 10:30 River Chieti - : - Curi Pescara

13° Giornata 15-12-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Acqua&Sapone
  15-12-2019 10:30 Francavilla - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  15-12-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - River Chieti
  15-12-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Curi Pescara

14° Giornata 22-12-2019 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - PENNE 1920
  22-12-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Francavilla
  22-12-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Gladius Pescara
  22-12-2019 10:30 River Chieti - : - D'Annunzio Pescara