Domenica, 20 Ottobre 2019 | Login
Giovanissimi Regionali Under 15 - 1° Fase Girone C 2019-2020
Print
1° Giornata 21-09-2019 15:30 Fossacesia 0 : 3 PENNE 1920
  21-09-2019 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 2 River Chieti
  22-09-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara 3 : 0 Acqua&Sapone
  22-09-2019 17:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 2 : 3 Curi Pescara

2° Giornata 28-09-2019 15:30 Curi Pescara 0 : 1 Gladius Pescara
  28-09-2019 15:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 0 D'Annunzio Pescara
  29-09-2019 10:00 River Chieti 5 : 0 Fossacesia
  29-09-2019 17:00 Acqua&Sapone 1 : 4 Renato Curi Angolana

3° Giornata 05-10-2019 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 6 : 2 Curi Pescara
  06-10-2019 10:00 River Chieti 1 : 0 Acqua&Sapone
  06-10-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara 3 : 0 PENNE 1920
  06-10-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 6 : 0 Fossacesia

4° Giornata 12-10-2019 15:30 Fossacesia 0 : 3 Gladius Pescara
  12-10-2019 15:30 Curi Pescara 3 : 0 Acqua&Sapone
  12-10-2019 17:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  13-10-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 1 : 0 River Chieti

5° Giornata 19-10-2019 16:00 River Chieti - : - Curi Pescara
  19-10-2019 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Fossacesia
  19-10-2019 17:00 Acqua&Sapone - : - PENNE 1920
  20-10-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - D'Annunzio Pescara

6° Giornata 27-10-2019 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Acqua&Sapone
  27-10-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - River Chieti
  27-10-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Curi Pescara
  27-10-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Renato Curi Angolana

7° Giornata 03-11-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Fossacesia
  03-11-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Gladius Pescara
  03-11-2019 10:30 River Chieti - : - PENNE 1920
  03-11-2019 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - D'Annunzio Pescara

8° Giornata 10-11-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  10-11-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Fossacesia
  10-11-2019 10:30 River Chieti - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  10-11-2019 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - Gladius Pescara

9° Giornata 17-11-2019 10:30 Fossacesia - : - River Chieti
  17-11-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Curi Pescara
  17-11-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Acqua&Sapone
  17-11-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - PENNE 1920

10° Giornata 24-11-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  24-11-2019 10:30 Fossacesia - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  24-11-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Gladius Pescara
  24-11-2019 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - River Chieti

11° Giornata 01-12-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Fossacesia
  01-12-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - PENNE 1920
  01-12-2019 10:30 River Chieti - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  01-12-2019 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - Curi Pescara

12° Giornata 08-12-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Gladius Pescara
  08-12-2019 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  08-12-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Acqua&Sapone
  08-12-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - River Chieti

13° Giornata 15-12-2019 10:30 Curi Pescara - : - PENNE 1920
  15-12-2019 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  15-12-2019 10:30 River Chieti - : - Gladius Pescara
  15-12-2019 10:30 Acqua&Sapone - : - Fossacesia

14° Giornata 22-12-2019 10:30 Fossacesia - : - Curi Pescara
  22-12-2019 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  22-12-2019 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - River Chieti
  22-12-2019 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Acqua&Sapone