Venerdì, 05 Giugno 2020 | Login
Giovanissimi Regionali Under 15 - 2° Fase Elite Girone B 2019-2020
Print
1°Giornata 11-01-2020 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 1 Virtus Ortona
  11-01-2020 16:30 PENNE 1920 0 : 1 Aquilotti San Salvo
  12-01-2020 10:30 Gladius Pescara 3 : 1 D'Annunzio Pescara
  12-01-2020 11:00 Virtus Vasto 1 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana

2°Giornata 18-01-2020 15:30 Aquilotti San Salvo 2 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  18-01-2020 15:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 2 : 2 PENNE 1920
  19-01-2020 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 0 Gladius Pescara
  19-01-2020 17:30 Virtus Ortona 2 : 0 Virtus Vasto

3°Giornata 25-01-2020 15:30 Aquilotti San Salvo 1 : 2 Virtus Ortona
  25-01-2020 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  26-01-2020 10:30 Gladius Pescara 3 : 2 PENNE 1920
  26-01-2020 11:00 Virtus Vasto 5 : 1 D'Annunzio Pescara

4°Giornata 01-02-2020 16:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 2 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  02-02-2020 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 1 : 1 Virtus Ortona
  02-02-2020 11:00 Gladius Pescara 1 : 1 Virtus Vasto
  02-02-2020 17:00 Renato Curi Angolana 5 : 1 Aquilotti San Salvo

5°Giornata 08-02-2020 15:30 Aquilotti San Salvo 0 : 2 Gladius Pescara
  08-02-2020 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 1 D'Annunzio Pescara
  08-02-2020 17:30 Virtus Ortona 1 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  09-02-2020 11:00 Virtus Vasto 5 : 0 PENNE 1920

6°Giornata 16-02-2020 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 2 : 3 Aquilotti San Salvo
  16-02-2020 10:30 Virtus Vasto 5 : 2 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  16-02-2020 10:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  16-02-2020 10:30 Gladius Pescara 0 : 0 Virtus Ortona

7°Giornata 23-02-2020 10:30 Aquilotti San Salvo 1 : 4 Virtus Vasto
  23-02-2020 10:30 Virtus Ortona 3 : 0 PENNE 1920
  23-02-2020 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 1 D'Annunzio Pescara
  23-02-2020 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 1 : 1 Gladius Pescara

8°Giornata 01-03-2020 10:30 Aquilotti San Salvo 0 : 3 PENNE 1920
  01-03-2020 10:30 Virtus Ortona 1 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  01-03-2020 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 2 Virtus Vasto
  01-03-2020 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara 1 : 2 Gladius Pescara

9°Giornata 08-03-2020 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Aquilotti San Salvo
  08-03-2020 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Virtus Ortona
  08-03-2020 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  08-03-2020 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Renato Curi Angolana

10°Giornata 15-03-2020 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Virtus Vasto
  15-03-2020 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Aquilotti San Salvo
  15-03-2020 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  15-03-2020 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Gladius Pescara

11°Giornata 22-03-2020 10:30 Aquilotti San Salvo - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  22-03-2020 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Gladius Pescara
  22-03-2020 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  22-03-2020 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - PENNE 1920

12°Giornata 29-03-2020 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  29-03-2020 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Virtus Ortona
  29-03-2020 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Virtus Vasto
  29-03-2020 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Aquilotti San Salvo

13°Giornata 05-04-2020 10:30 Aquilotti San Salvo - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  05-04-2020 10:30 Virtus Ortona - : - Gladius Pescara
  05-04-2020 10:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - PENNE 1920
  05-04-2020 10:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Virtus Vasto

14°Giornata 19-04-2020 10:30 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  19-04-2020 10:30 Virtus Vasto - : - Aquilotti San Salvo
  19-04-2020 10:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Virtus Ortona
  19-04-2020 10:30 Gladius Pescara - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina