Venerdì, 21 Gennaio 2022 | Login
Juniores Elite - 1° Fase Girone C 2021-2022
Print
1°Giornata 27-09-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 4 : 4 PENNE 1920
  27-09-2021 15:00 Rosetana 0 : 3 Alba Adriatica
  27-09-2021 15:30 Spoltore 3 : 2 D'Annunzio Pescara
  27-09-2021 16:00 Renato Curi Angolana 4 : 1 Silvi
  27-09-2021 16:30 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 3 : 0 Giulianova

2°Giornata 04-10-2021 15:00 D'Annunzio Pescara 3 : 4 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  04-10-2021 17:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 3 Spoltore
  04-10-2021 17:30 Giulianova 4 : 0 Rosetana
  04-10-2021 18:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  04-10-2021 18:30 Silvi 1 : 3 Il Delfino Curi Pescara

3°Giornata 11-10-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 5 : 2 D'Annunzio Pescara
  11-10-2021 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 0 : 8 Renato Curi Angolana
  11-10-2021 15:00 Spoltore 6 : 2 Giulianova
  11-10-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 6 : 0 Alba Adriatica

4°Giornata 17-10-2021 15:00 Giulianova 2 : 3 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  17-10-2021 15:00 Silvi 2 : 3 Spoltore
  17-10-2021 15:00 Alba Adriatica 4 : 2 D'Annunzio Pescara
  17-10-2021 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 6 : 1 Rosetana
  17-10-2021 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 4 : 3 PENNE 1920

3°Giornata 21-10-2021 15:00 Rosetana 0 : 6 Silvi

5°Giornata 25-10-2021 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  25-10-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 2 : 1 Silvi
  25-10-2021 15:00 Rosetana 1 : 3 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  25-10-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 4 Alba Adriatica
  25-10-2021 15:00 D'Annunzio Pescara 0 : 0 Giulianova

6°Giornata 01-11-2021 15:00 Rosetana 3 : 4 PENNE 1920
  01-11-2021 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 3 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  01-11-2021 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 2 : 1 Spoltore
  01-11-2021 15:00 Silvi 1 : 2 D'Annunzio Pescara
  01-11-2021 15:00 Giulianova 4 : 0 Alba Adriatica

7°Giornata 08-11-2021 15:00 D'Annunzio Pescara 1 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  08-11-2021 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 0 Silvi
  08-11-2021 15:00 Spoltore 8 : 1 Rosetana
  08-11-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 2 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  08-11-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Giulianova

8°Giornata 15-11-2021 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  15-11-2021 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 2 PENNE 1920
  15-11-2021 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 2 : 0 D'Annunzio Pescara
  15-11-2021 15:00 Silvi 3 : 3 Giulianova
  15-11-2021 15:00 Rosetana 0 : 8 2000 Calcio Montesilvano

9°Giornata 22-11-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 3 Silvi
  22-11-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 4 : 3 Spoltore
  22-11-2021 15:00 Giulianova 1 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana
  22-11-2021 15:00 D'Annunzio Pescara 3 : 1 Rosetana
  22-11-2021 15:00 Alba Adriatica 2 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara

10°Giornata 29-11-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 5 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  29-11-2021 15:00 Giulianova 0 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  29-11-2021 15:00 D'Annunzio Pescara 3 : 1 Spoltore
  29-11-2021 15:00 Silvi 1 : 6 Renato Curi Angolana
  29-11-2021 15:00 Alba Adriatica 6 : 1 Rosetana

11°Giornata 06-12-2021 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 1 PENNE 1920
  06-12-2021 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 2 : 0 Silvi
  06-12-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 2 : 4 D'Annunzio Pescara
  06-12-2021 15:00 Spoltore 4 : 3 Alba Adriatica
  06-12-2021 15:00 Rosetana - : - Giulianova

12°Giornata 13-12-2021 15:00 D'Annunzio Pescara 2 : 1 PENNE 1920
  13-12-2021 15:00 Silvi 2 : 1 Rosetana
  13-12-2021 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 4 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  13-12-2021 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  13-12-2021 15:00 Giulianova 1 : 4 Spoltore

13°Giornata 20-12-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 9 : 0 Giulianova
  20-12-2021 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 2 Silvi
  20-12-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  20-12-2021 15:00 D'Annunzio Pescara 1 : 0 Alba Adriatica

14°Giornata 06-01-2022 15:00 Silvi - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  06-01-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - PENNE 1920
  06-01-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Spoltore
  06-01-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - Rosetana
  06-01-2022 15:00 Giulianova - : - D'Annunzio Pescara

15°Giornata 09-01-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Rosetana
  09-01-2022 15:00 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Silvi
  09-01-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Giulianova
  09-01-2022 15:00 Spoltore - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  09-01-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Renato Curi Angolana

16°Giornata 17-01-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  17-01-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  17-01-2022 15:00 Silvi - : - Alba Adriatica
  17-01-2022 15:00 Giulianova - : - PENNE 1920
  17-01-2022 15:00 Rosetana - : - Spoltore

17°Giornata 24-01-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  24-01-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Rosetana
  24-01-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Spoltore
  24-01-2022 15:00 Giulianova - : - Silvi
  24-01-2022 15:00 D'Annunzio Pescara - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara

18°Giornata 31-01-2022 15:00 Spoltore - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  31-01-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - Alba Adriatica
  31-01-2022 15:00 Silvi - : - PENNE 1920
  31-01-2022 15:00 Rosetana - : - D'Annunzio Pescara
  31-01-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Giulianova

13°Giornata 20-12-2022 15:00 Rosetana 2 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana