Lunedì, 22 Aprile 2019 | Login
Juniores Elite - Girone B 2018-2019
Print
1° Giornata 24-09-2018 15:00 Chieti 2 : 3 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  24-09-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna 2 : 7 Acqua e Sapone
  24-09-2018 15:00 Cupello 1 : 0 Fossacesia
  24-09-2018 15:00 Spoltore 4 : 2 Sambuceto
  24-09-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 6 : 1 PENNE 1920
  24-09-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 1 : 5 Miglianico
  24-09-2018 18:30 Casalbordino 6 : 1 Fater Angelini Abruzzo

2°Giornata 01-10-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 2 : 3 Spoltore
  01-10-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana
  01-10-2018 16:00 Fossacesia 1 : 2 Sant'Anna
  01-10-2018 17:00 Sambuceto 4 : 1 Cupello
  01-10-2018 17:00 Miglianico 1 : 2 Casalbordino
  01-10-2018 17:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 3 River Chieti 65
  01-10-2018 18:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 2 : 6 Chieti

3°Giornata 08-10-2018 15:00 Chieti 0 : 4 Casalbordino
  08-10-2018 15:00 Cupello 2 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  08-10-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna 0 : 6 Sambuceto
  08-10-2018 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 0 Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  08-10-2018 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 0 Fossacesia
  08-10-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 2 : 5 Acqua e Sapone
  08-10-2018 17:00 Miglianico 4 : 1 PENNE 1920

4°Giornata 15-10-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 5 : 1 PENNE 1920
  15-10-2018 15:00 Chieti 1 : 5 Miglianico
  15-10-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 5 : 0 Sant'Anna
  15-10-2018 16:00 Fossacesia 3 : 1 River Chieti 65
  15-10-2018 17:00 Sambuceto 0 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  15-10-2018 18:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 2 : 2 Cupello
  15-10-2018 18:30 Casalbordino 3 : 1 Spoltore

5°Giornata 22-10-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 0 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  22-10-2018 15:00 Cupello 1 : 1 Casalbordino
  22-10-2018 15:00 Miglianico 2 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  22-10-2018 15:00 Spoltore 2 : 0 Chieti

6°Giornata 29-10-2018 15:00 Casalbordino 3 : 2 Sant'Anna
  29-10-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 1 : 0 River Chieti 65
  29-10-2018 15:00 Chieti 2 : 1 Cupello
  29-10-2018 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 1 PENNE 1920
  29-10-2018 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 1 : 7 Renato Curi Angolana
  29-10-2018 15:00 Spoltore 2 : 2 Miglianico
  29-10-2018 15:00 Fossacesia 4 : 2 Acqua e Sapone

7°Giornata 05-11-2018 15:00 Cupello 1 : 2 Spoltore
  05-11-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna 3 : 7 Chieti
  05-11-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 1 : 0 Sambuceto
  05-11-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 5 : 0 Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  05-11-2018 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 1 Casalbordino
  05-11-2018 17:00 Miglianico 2 : 2 Fossacesia
  05-11-2018 17:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 3 Il Delfino Flacco Porto

5°Giornata 08-11-2018 17:00 PENNE 1920 2 : 0 Fossacesia

8°Giornata 12-11-2018 15:00 Cupello 0 : 0 Miglianico
  12-11-2018 15:00 Spoltore 4 : 1 Sant'Anna
  12-11-2018 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 3 : 3 PENNE 1920
  12-11-2018 15:00 Casalbordino 3 : 1 River Chieti 65
  12-11-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 3 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  12-11-2018 15:00 Chieti 0 : 4 Renato Curi Angolana
  12-11-2018 15:00 Sambuceto 2 : 0 Fossacesia

5°Giornata 15-11-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna 2 : 1 Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  15-11-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 1 : 0 Sambuceto

9°Giornata 19-11-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 3 Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  19-11-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 0 Spoltore
  19-11-2018 15:00 Fossacesia 0 : 2 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  19-11-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 5 : 1 Chieti
  19-11-2018 15:00 Miglianico 2 : 2 Sambuceto
  19-11-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna 1 : 2 Cupello

10°Giornata 26-11-2018 15:00 Casalbordino 2 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  26-11-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 2 : 1 Sambuceto
  26-11-2018 15:00 Chieti 3 : 1 PENNE 1920
  26-11-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna 1 : 1 Miglianico
  26-11-2018 15:00 Cupello 1 : 4 Renato Curi Angolana
  26-11-2018 15:00 Spoltore 5 : 1 River Chieti 65
  26-11-2018 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 5 : 2 Fossacesia

11°Giornata 03-12-2018 15:00 Fossacesia 3 : 1 Casalbordino
  03-12-2018 15:00 River Chieti 65 1 : 1 Cupello
  03-12-2018 15:00 Miglianico 1 : 2 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  03-12-2018 15:00 Sambuceto 2 : 0 Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  03-12-2018 15:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 0 Spoltore
  03-12-2018 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 4 : 1 Sant'Anna
  03-12-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 4 Chieti

9°Giornata 06-12-2018 17:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 1 Casalbordino

12°Giornata 10-12-2018 15:00 Spoltore 4 : 1 Acqua e Sapone
  10-12-2018 15:00 Chieti 2 : 2 Fossacesia
  10-12-2018 15:00 Sant'Anna 0 : 1 River Chieti 65
  10-12-2018 15:30 Cupello 2 : 2 PENNE 1920
  10-12-2018 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana 7 : 2 Miglianico
  10-12-2018 18:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 1 : 3 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  10-12-2018 18:30 Casalbordino 5 : 1 Sambuceto

13°Giornata 17-12-2018 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 3 : 0 Cupello
  17-12-2018 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 1 : 1 Casalbordino
  17-12-2018 15:30 River Chieti 65 0 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  17-12-2018 16:00 Fossacesia 1 : 0 Spoltore
  17-12-2018 17:00 Miglianico 5 : 0 Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  17-12-2018 17:00 Sambuceto 3 : 3 Chieti

14°Giornata 07-01-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 9 : 1 Sant'Anna
  07-01-2019 15:00 Miglianico 0 : 2 River Chieti 65
  07-01-2019 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 2 : 1 Casalbordino
  07-01-2019 15:00 Fossacesia 2 : 2 Cupello
  07-01-2019 15:00 Sambuceto 2 : 1 Spoltore
  07-01-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 6 : 2 Chieti

15°Giornata 14-01-2019 15:00 Chieti 2 : 0 Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  14-01-2019 15:00 Sant'Anna 1 : 3 Fossacesia
  14-01-2019 15:00 Cupello 4 : 0 Sambuceto
  14-01-2019 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 2 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  14-01-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  14-01-2019 15:00 Casalbordino 3 : 1 Miglianico
  14-01-2019 15:00 River Chieti 65 3 : 0 PENNE 1920

16°Giornata 21-01-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 0 River Chieti 65
  21-01-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 4 : 2 Cupello
  21-01-2019 16:00 Sambuceto 3 : 0 Sant'Anna
  21-01-2019 17:00 Fossacesia 2 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  21-01-2019 17:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 0 Miglianico
  21-01-2019 18:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 1 : 0 Spoltore
  21-01-2019 18:30 Casalbordino 4 : 3 Chieti

17°Giornata 28-01-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 2 : 0 Sambuceto
  28-01-2019 15:00 Cupello 3 : 0 Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  28-01-2019 15:00 Sant'Anna 1 : 5 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  28-01-2019 15:00 Spoltore 5 : 1 Casalbordino
  28-01-2019 15:30 River Chieti 65 4 : 1 Fossacesia
  28-01-2019 17:00 Miglianico 2 : 2 Chieti
  28-01-2019 17:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 5 Acqua e Sapone

13°Giornata 31-01-2019 17:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 0 Sant'Anna

18°Giornata 04-02-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 6 : 0 Miglianico
  04-02-2019 15:00 Fossacesia 0 : 2 PENNE 1920
  04-02-2019 15:00 Casalbordino 1 : 4 Cupello
  04-02-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 2 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  04-02-2019 15:00 Chieti 1 : 1 Spoltore
  04-02-2019 15:00 Sambuceto 2 : 2 River Chieti 65
  04-02-2019 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 3 : 0 Sant'Anna

19°Giornata 11-02-2019 14:00 River Chieti 65 0 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  11-02-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 5 : 1 Fossacesia
  11-02-2019 15:00 Cupello 4 : 2 Chieti
  11-02-2019 15:00 Sant'Anna 0 : 3 Casalbordino
  11-02-2019 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 0 Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  11-02-2019 17:00 Miglianico 0 : 1 Spoltore
  11-02-2019 17:00 PENNE 1920 4 : 2 Sambuceto

14°Giornata 14-02-2019 16:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana

20°Giornata 18-02-2019 15:00 Chieti 11 : 0 Sant'Anna
  18-02-2019 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 1 Cupello
  18-02-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 1 : 0 PENNE 1920
  18-02-2019 16:00 Sambuceto 2 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  18-02-2019 16:00 Fossacesia 2 : 0 Miglianico
  18-02-2019 18:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 0 : 0 River Chieti 65
  18-02-2019 18:30 Casalbordino 0 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana

21°Giornata 25-02-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 1 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  25-02-2019 15:00 Sant'Anna 1 : 5 Spoltore
  25-02-2019 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana 0 : 2 Chieti
  25-02-2019 15:30 River Chieti 65 10 : 0 Casalbordino
  25-02-2019 16:00 Fossacesia 1 : 1 Sambuceto
  25-02-2019 17:00 Miglianico 1 : 2 Cupello
  25-02-2019 17:00 PENNE 1920 4 : 2 Fater Angelini Abruzzo

22°Giornata 04-03-2019 15:00 Casalbordino 1 : 1 PENNE 1920
  04-03-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 2 : 2 Fossacesia
  04-03-2019 15:00 Chieti 0 : 2 River Chieti 65
  04-03-2019 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 1 Miglianico
  04-03-2019 15:00 Cupello 3 : 0 Sant'Anna
  04-03-2019 15:00 Spoltore 2 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana
  04-03-2019 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 3 : 6 Acqua e Sapone

23°Giornata 11-03-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone - : - Casalbordino
  11-03-2019 15:30 River Chieti 65 - : - Spoltore
  11-03-2019 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Cupello
  11-03-2019 16:00 Fossacesia - : - Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  11-03-2019 16:00 Sambuceto - : - Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  11-03-2019 17:00 Miglianico - : - Sant'Anna
  11-03-2019 17:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Chieti

24°Giornata 18-03-2019 15:00 Cupello 0 : 1 River Chieti 65
  18-03-2019 15:00 Spoltore 2 : 2 PENNE 1920
  18-03-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 2 : 1 Miglianico
  18-03-2019 15:00 Chieti 1 : 3 Acqua e Sapone
  18-03-2019 15:00 Sant'Anna 0 : 4 Renato Curi Angolana
  18-03-2019 18:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 1 : 4 Sambuceto
  18-03-2019 18:30 Casalbordino 3 : 1 Fossacesia

25°Giornata 25-03-2019 15:00 Miglianico 2 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana
  25-03-2019 15:00 Acqua e Sapone 2 : 2 Spoltore
  25-03-2019 15:00 PENNE 1920 4 : 3 Cupello
  25-03-2019 15:00 Fossacesia 2 : 2 Chieti
  25-03-2019 15:00 River Chieti 65 3 : 0 Sant'Anna
  25-03-2019 15:00 Il Delfino Flacco Porto 4 : 0 Fater Angelini Abruzzo
  25-03-2019 15:00 Sambuceto 4 : 2 Casalbordino

26°Giornata 01-04-2019 15:00 Casalbordino 0 : 3 Il Delfino Flacco Porto
  01-04-2019 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 2 River Chieti 65
  01-04-2019 15:00 Chieti 1 : 3 Sambuceto
  01-04-2019 15:00 Sant'Anna 0 : 6 PENNE 1920
  01-04-2019 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 4 Fossacesia
  01-04-2019 15:00 Cupello 0 : 2 Acqua e Sapone
  01-04-2019 15:00 Fater Angelini Abruzzo 2 : 7 Miglianico