Venerdì, 19 Aprile 2024 | Login
Promozione Abruzzo Gir.B 2023-2024
Print
1°Giornata 16-09-2023 15:30 Sant'Omero Palmense 0 : 3 Mosciano
  16-09-2023 16:00 Turris Calcio Val Pescara 0 : 2 Rosetana
  17-09-2023 15:30 Fontanelle 2 : 1 Favale 1980
  17-09-2023 15:30 Pianella 3 : 0 Cugnoli
  17-09-2023 15:30 Morro d'Oro 0 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  17-09-2023 15:30 Mutignano 3 : 0 PENNE 1920
  17-09-2023 15:30 New Club Villa Mattoni 0 : 0 Lauretum 1952

2°Giornata 23-09-2023 15:30 Lauretum 1952 4 : 3 Morro d'Oro
  23-09-2023 15:30 Alba Adriatica 3 : 0 Turris Calcio Val Pescara
  23-09-2023 15:30 Mosciano 3 : 0 Fontanelle
  23-09-2023 15:30 Cugnoli 1 : 0 Sant'Omero Palmense
  23-09-2023 15:30 PENNE 1920 3 : 1 New Club Villa Mattoni
  23-09-2023 15:30 Favale 1980 1 : 2 Mutignano
  23-09-2023 15:30 Rosetana 2 : 3 Pianella

3°Giornata 30-09-2023 15:30 Mutignano 1 : 2 Mosciano
  01-10-2023 15:30 Pianella 1 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  01-10-2023 15:30 Favale 1980 1 : 3 PENNE 1920
  01-10-2023 15:30 Sant'Omero Palmense 0 : 2 Rosetana
  01-10-2023 15:30 Fontanelle 1 : 1 Cugnoli
  01-10-2023 15:30 Turris Calcio Val Pescara 3 : 3 Lauretum 1952
  01-10-2023 15:30 Morro d'Oro 1 : 2 New Club Villa Mattoni

4°Giornata 08-10-2023 15:30 PENNE 1920 4 : 0 Morro d'Oro
  08-10-2023 15:30 Cugnoli 3 : 1 Mutignano
  08-10-2023 15:30 Rosetana 1 : 1 Fontanelle
  08-10-2023 15:30 Lauretum 1952 0 : 0 Pianella
  08-10-2023 15:30 Mosciano 2 : 0 Favale 1980
  08-10-2023 15:30 Alba Adriatica 0 : 1 Sant'Omero Palmense
  08-10-2023 15:30 New Club Villa Mattoni 2 : 1 Turris Calcio Val Pescara

5°Giornata 14-10-2023 15:30 Mosciano 2 : 1 PENNE 1920
  14-10-2023 15:30 Turris Calcio Val Pescara 2 : 0 Morro d'Oro
  14-10-2023 15:30 Mutignano 3 : 1 Rosetana
  14-10-2023 15:30 Favale 1980 2 : 2 Cugnoli
  14-10-2023 15:30 Pianella 2 : 1 New Club Villa Mattoni
  14-10-2023 15:30 Fontanelle 1 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  14-10-2023 15:30 Sant'Omero Palmense 1 : 2 Lauretum 1952

6°Giornata 21-10-2023 15:30 New Club Villa Mattoni 0 : 0 Sant'Omero Palmense
  22-10-2023 15:30 Morro d'Oro 2 : 0 Pianella
  22-10-2023 15:30 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Turris Calcio Val Pescara
  22-10-2023 15:30 Alba Adriatica 2 : 1 Mutignano
  22-10-2023 15:30 Rosetana 0 : 0 Favale 1980
  22-10-2023 15:30 Cugnoli 1 : 1 Mosciano
  22-10-2023 19:00 Lauretum 1952 3 : 3 Fontanelle

7°Giornata 29-10-2023 14:30 Cugnoli 3 : 1 PENNE 1920
  29-10-2023 14:30 Mutignano 2 : 1 Lauretum 1952
  29-10-2023 14:30 Favale 1980 2 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  29-10-2023 14:30 Pianella 1 : 1 Turris Calcio Val Pescara
  29-10-2023 14:30 Fontanelle 2 : 3 New Club Villa Mattoni
  29-10-2023 14:30 Sant'Omero Palmense 1 : 1 Morro d'Oro
  29-10-2023 14:30 Mosciano 3 : 0 Rosetana

8°Giornata 04-11-2023 14:30 Morro d'Oro 0 : 0 Fontanelle
  05-11-2023 14:30 Rosetana 0 : 0 Cugnoli
  05-11-2023 14:30 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 Mosciano
  05-11-2023 14:30 Turris Calcio Val Pescara 2 : 1 Sant'Omero Palmense
  05-11-2023 14:30 Lauretum 1952 1 : 0 Favale 1980
  05-11-2023 14:30 New Club Villa Mattoni 2 : 1 Mutignano
  05-11-2023 14:30 PENNE 1920 3 : 2 Pianella

9°Giornata 11-11-2023 14:30 Mutignano 2 : 1 Morro d'Oro
  12-11-2023 14:30 Favale 1980 3 : 2 New Club Villa Mattoni
  12-11-2023 14:30 Sant'Omero Palmense 1 : 1 Pianella
  12-11-2023 14:30 Fontanelle 1 : 2 Turris Calcio Val Pescara
  12-11-2023 14:30 Mosciano 6 : 1 Lauretum 1952
  12-11-2023 14:30 Cugnoli 2 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  12-11-2023 14:30 Rosetana 1 : 3 PENNE 1920

10°Giornata 18-11-2023 14:30 New Club Villa Mattoni 2 : 3 Mosciano
  19-11-2023 14:30 Morro d'Oro 2 : 1 Favale 1980
  19-11-2023 14:30 PENNE 1920 3 : 0 Sant'Omero Palmense
  19-11-2023 14:30 Alba Adriatica 0 : 1 Rosetana
  19-11-2023 14:30 Pianella 0 : 0 Fontanelle
  19-11-2023 14:30 Lauretum 1952 3 : 0 Cugnoli
  19-11-2023 14:30 Turris Calcio Val Pescara 3 : 1 Mutignano

11°Giornata 25-11-2023 14:30 Alba Adriatica 2 : 4 PENNE 1920
  25-11-2023 14:30 Mosciano 5 : 0 Morro d'Oro
  25-11-2023 14:30 Cugnoli 1 : 0 New Club Villa Mattoni
  25-11-2023 14:30 Mutignano 1 : 1 Pianella
  25-11-2023 14:30 Favale 1980 1 : 0 Turris Calcio Val Pescara
  25-11-2023 14:30 Rosetana 2 : 2 Lauretum 1952
  25-11-2023 14:30 Fontanelle 1 : 1 Sant'Omero Palmense

12°Giornata 02-12-2023 14:30 Sant'Omero Palmense 0 : 1 Mutignano
  03-12-2023 14:30 Pianella 1 : 0 Favale 1980
  03-12-2023 14:30 Fontanelle 1 : 3 PENNE 1920
  03-12-2023 14:30 Turris Calcio Val Pescara 1 : 4 Mosciano
  03-12-2023 14:30 Lauretum 1952 2 : 1 Alba Adriatica
  03-12-2023 14:30 Morro d'Oro 3 : 3 Cugnoli
  03-12-2023 14:30 New Club Villa Mattoni 2 : 2 Rosetana

13°Giornata 09-12-2023 14:30 Favale 1980 1 : 2 Sant'Omero Palmense
  10-12-2023 14:30 Cugnoli 3 : 2 Turris Calcio Val Pescara
  10-12-2023 14:30 Rosetana 3 : 1 Morro d'Oro
  10-12-2023 14:30 Mosciano 2 : 1 Pianella
  10-12-2023 14:30 Mutignano 2 : 1 Fontanelle
  10-12-2023 14:30 Alba Adriatica 0 : 0 New Club Villa Mattoni
  10-12-2023 14:30 PENNE 1920 3 : 0 Lauretum 1952

14°Giornata 16-12-2023 14:30 Lauretum 1952 0 : 1 New Club Villa Mattoni
  16-12-2023 14:30 Alba Adriatica 2 : 1 Morro d'Oro
  16-12-2023 14:30 Mosciano 4 : 0 Sant'Omero Palmense
  16-12-2023 14:30 Cugnoli 3 : 2 Pianella
  16-12-2023 14:30 PENNE 1920 2 : 1 Mutignano
  16-12-2023 14:30 Favale 1980 1 : 1 Fontanelle
  16-12-2023 14:30 Rosetana 1 : 1 Turris Calcio Val Pescara

15°Giornata 14-01-2024 14:30 Fontanelle 2 : 3 Mosciano
  14-01-2024 14:30 Pianella 2 : 1 Rosetana
  14-01-2024 14:30 Morro d'Oro 1 : 0 Lauretum 1952
  14-01-2024 14:30 Sant'Omero Palmense 0 : 1 Cugnoli
  14-01-2024 14:30 Mutignano 1 : 1 Favale 1980
  14-01-2024 14:30 Turris Calcio Val Pescara 2 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  14-01-2024 14:30 New Club Villa Mattoni 1 : 1 PENNE 1920

16°Giornata 21-01-2024 15:00 PENNE 1920 4 : 0 Favale 1980
  21-01-2024 15:00 Cugnoli 0 : 4 Fontanelle
  21-01-2024 15:00 Rosetana 2 : 2 Sant'Omero Palmense
  21-01-2024 15:00 Lauretum 1952 1 : 0 Turris Calcio Val Pescara
  21-01-2024 15:00 Mosciano 1 : 0 Mutignano
  21-01-2024 15:00 New Club Villa Mattoni 1 : 2 Morro d'Oro
  21-01-2024 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 Pianella

17°Giornata 27-01-2024 15:00 Morro d'Oro 0 : 0 PENNE 1920
  27-01-2024 15:00 Turris Calcio Val Pescara 1 : 2 New Club Villa Mattoni
  27-01-2024 15:00 Mutignano 3 : 0 Cugnoli
  27-01-2024 15:00 Favale 1980 0 : 1 Mosciano
  27-01-2024 15:00 Pianella 4 : 1 Lauretum 1952
  27-01-2024 15:00 Fontanelle 0 : 3 Rosetana
  27-01-2024 15:00 Sant'Omero Palmense 0 : 2 Alba Adriatica

18°Giornata 11-02-2024 15:00 Morro d'Oro 0 : 0 Turris Calcio Val Pescara
  11-02-2024 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 1 Fontanelle
  11-02-2024 15:00 New Club Villa Mattoni 4 : 0 Pianella
  11-02-2024 15:00 Cugnoli 0 : 0 Favale 1980
  11-02-2024 15:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 0 Mosciano
  11-02-2024 15:00 Lauretum 1952 0 : 2 Sant'Omero Palmense
  11-02-2024 15:00 Rosetana 0 : 1 Mutignano

19°Giornata 18-02-2024 15:00 Favale 1980 2 : 1 Rosetana
  18-02-2024 15:00 Pianella 1 : 0 Morro d'Oro
  18-02-2024 15:00 Fontanelle 4 : 2 Lauretum 1952
  18-02-2024 15:00 Sant'Omero Palmense 2 : 1 New Club Villa Mattoni
  18-02-2024 15:00 Mosciano 3 : 1 Cugnoli
  18-02-2024 15:00 Turris Calcio Val Pescara 0 : 1 PENNE 1920
  18-02-2024 15:00 Mutignano 0 : 0 Alba Adriatica

20°Giornata 24-02-2024 15:00 Rosetana 0 : 1 Mosciano
  24-02-2024 15:00 Lauretum 1952 0 : 1 Mutignano
  24-02-2024 15:00 Turris Calcio Val Pescara 1 : 1 Pianella
  24-02-2024 15:00 Morro d'Oro 1 : 1 Sant'Omero Palmense
  24-02-2024 15:00 New Club Villa Mattoni 1 : 1 Fontanelle
  24-02-2024 15:00 PENNE 1920 3 : 0 Cugnoli
  24-02-2024 15:00 Alba Adriatica 0 : 4 Favale 1980

21°Giornata 03-03-2024 15:00 Fontanelle - : - Morro d'Oro
  03-03-2024 15:00 Sant'Omero Palmense - : - Turris Calcio Val Pescara
  03-03-2024 15:00 Mosciano - : - Alba Adriatica
  03-03-2024 15:00 Cugnoli - : - Rosetana
  03-03-2024 15:00 Mutignano - : - New Club Villa Mattoni
  03-03-2024 15:00 Favale 1980 - : - Lauretum 1952
  03-03-2024 15:00 Pianella - : - PENNE 1920

22°Giornata 17-03-2024 15:00 New Club Villa Mattoni - : - Favale 1980
  17-03-2024 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Cugnoli
  17-03-2024 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Rosetana
  17-03-2024 15:00 Lauretum 1952 - : - Mosciano
  17-03-2024 15:00 Pianella - : - Sant'Omero Palmense
  17-03-2024 15:00 Morro d'Oro - : - Mutignano
  17-03-2024 15:00 Turris Calcio Val Pescara - : - Fontanelle

23°Giornata 23-03-2024 16:00 Cugnoli - : - Lauretum 1952
  23-03-2024 16:00 Mutignano - : - Turris Calcio Val Pescara
  23-03-2024 16:00 Favale 1980 - : - Morro d'Oro
  23-03-2024 16:00 Rosetana - : - Alba Adriatica
  23-03-2024 16:00 Fontanelle - : - Pianella
  23-03-2024 16:00 Sant'Omero Palmense - : - PENNE 1920
  23-03-2024 16:00 Mosciano - : - New Club Villa Mattoni

24°Giornata 07-04-2024 16:00 Sant'Omero Palmense - : - Fontanelle
  07-04-2024 16:00 Morro d'Oro - : - Mosciano
  07-04-2024 16:00 Turris Calcio Val Pescara - : - Favale 1980
  07-04-2024 16:00 New Club Villa Mattoni - : - Cugnoli
  07-04-2024 16:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Alba Adriatica
  07-04-2024 16:00 Pianella - : - Mutignano
  07-04-2024 16:00 Lauretum 1952 - : - Rosetana

25°Giornata 14-04-2024 16:00 Favale 1980 - : - Pianella
  14-04-2024 16:00 Rosetana - : - New Club Villa Mattoni
  14-04-2024 16:00 Mosciano - : - Turris Calcio Val Pescara
  14-04-2024 16:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Lauretum 1952
  14-04-2024 16:00 Mutignano - : - Sant'Omero Palmense
  14-04-2024 16:00 Cugnoli - : - Morro d'Oro
  14-04-2024 16:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Fontanelle

26°Giornata 21-04-2024 16:00 New Club Villa Mattoni - : - Alba Adriatica
  21-04-2024 16:00 Fontanelle - : - Mutignano
  21-04-2024 16:00 Pianella - : - Mosciano
  21-04-2024 16:00 Lauretum 1952 - : - PENNE 1920
  21-04-2024 16:00 Sant'Omero Palmense - : - Favale 1980
  21-04-2024 16:00 Morro d'Oro - : - Rosetana
  21-04-2024 16:00 Turris Calcio Val Pescara - : - Cugnoli