Mercoledì, 20 Ottobre 2021 | Login
Eccellenza Abruzzo 2021-2022
Print
1°Giornata 19-09-2021 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 2 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  19-09-2021 15:00 Virtus Cupello 3 : 0 Pontevomano
  19-09-2021 15:00 Capistrello 1 : 2 L'Aquila 1927
  19-09-2021 15:00 Torrese 2 : 1 Casalbordino
  19-09-2021 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 0 : 3 Giulianova
  19-09-2021 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 3 Avezzano
  19-09-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 1 : 1 Lanciano 1920
  19-09-2021 15:00 Alba Adriatica 1 : 2 Spoltore
  19-09-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 2 : 2 Villa 2015

2°Giornata 26-09-2021 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 3 : 1 Sambuceto
  26-09-2021 15:00 Giulianova 0 : 0 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  26-09-2021 15:00 Pontevomano 0 : 2 Torrese
  26-09-2021 15:00 Casalbordino 2 : 1 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  26-09-2021 15:00 Villa 2015 1 : 3 PENNE 1920
  26-09-2021 15:00 Lanciano 1920 0 : 1 Virtus Cupello
  26-09-2021 15:00 Avezzano 3 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  26-09-2021 15:00 Spoltore 3 : 3 Capistrello
  26-09-2021 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 4 : 1 2000 Calcio Montesilvano

3°Giornata 02-10-2021 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 1 : 1 Casalbordino
  03-10-2021 15:00 Sambuceto 1 : 3 Giulianova
  03-10-2021 15:00 Avezzano 3 : 3 Spoltore
  03-10-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 2 : 0 Capistrello
  03-10-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 2 L'Aquila 1927
  03-10-2021 15:00 Alba Adriatica 3 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana
  03-10-2021 15:00 Virtus Cupello 3 : 0 Villa 2015
  03-10-2021 15:00 Torrese 0 : 1 Lanciano 1920
  03-10-2021 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 3 : 2 Pontevomano

4°Giornata 06-10-2021 15:00 Lanciano 1920 3 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  06-10-2021 15:00 Capistrello 4 : 0 PENNE 1920
  06-10-2021 15:00 Villa 2015 1 : 4 Torrese
  06-10-2021 15:00 Spoltore 1 : 2 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  06-10-2021 15:00 Giulianova 3 : 0 Alba Adriatica
  06-10-2021 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 3 Avezzano
  06-10-2021 15:00 Pontevomano 0 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  06-10-2021 15:00 Casalbordino 1 : 2 Sambuceto
  06-10-2021 20:00 L'Aquila 1927 0 : 1 Virtus Cupello

5°Giornata 10-10-2021 15:00 Torrese 0 : 2 L'Aquila 1927
  10-10-2021 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara 0 : 0 Lanciano 1920
  10-10-2021 15:00 Sambuceto 2 : 1 Pontevomano
  10-10-2021 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina 5 : 2 Villa 2015
  10-10-2021 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana 1 : 4 Spoltore
  10-10-2021 15:00 Avezzano 4 : 2 Giulianova
  10-10-2021 15:00 Virtus Cupello 4 : 1 Capistrello
  10-10-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 0 : 1 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  10-10-2021 15:00 Alba Adriatica 2 : 1 Casalbordino

6°Giornata 17-10-2021 15:00 Spoltore 2 : 1 PENNE 1920
  17-10-2021 15:00 Giulianova 3 : 0 Renato Curi Angolana
  17-10-2021 15:00 Pontevomano 0 : 2 Alba Adriatica
  17-10-2021 15:00 Casalbordino 1 : 1 Avezzano
  17-10-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano 0 : 3 Virtus Cupello
  17-10-2021 15:00 Lanciano 1920 3 : 1 Sambuceto
  17-10-2021 15:00 Capistrello 1 : 2 Torrese
  17-10-2021 15:00 Villa 2015 0 : 1 Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  17-10-2021 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 2 : 0 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina

7°Giornata 24-10-2021 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Casalbordino
  24-10-2021 15:00 Avezzano - : - Pontevomano
  24-10-2021 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - L'Aquila 1927
  24-10-2021 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Lanciano 1920
  24-10-2021 15:00 Virtus Cupello - : - PENNE 1920
  24-10-2021 15:00 Giulianova - : - Spoltore
  24-10-2021 15:00 Torrese - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  24-10-2021 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Villa 2015
  24-10-2021 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Capistrello

8°Giornata 27-10-2021 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  27-10-2021 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Torrese
  27-10-2021 15:00 Capistrello - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  27-10-2021 15:00 Villa 2015 - : - Alba Adriatica
  27-10-2021 15:00 Lanciano 1920 - : - Avezzano
  27-10-2021 15:00 Spoltore - : - Virtus Cupello
  27-10-2021 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 - : - Sambuceto
  27-10-2021 15:00 Pontevomano - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  27-10-2021 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Giulianova

9°Giornata 31-10-2021 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Capistrello
  31-10-2021 14:30 Casalbordino - : - Spoltore
  31-10-2021 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Lanciano 1920
  31-10-2021 14:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - PENNE 1920
  31-10-2021 14:30 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  31-10-2021 14:30 Avezzano - : - Villa 2015
  31-10-2021 14:30 Torrese - : - Virtus Cupello
  31-10-2021 14:30 Giulianova - : - Pontevomano
  31-10-2021 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - L'Aquila 1927

10°Giornata 07-11-2021 14:30 Villa 2015 - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  07-11-2021 14:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Giulianova
  07-11-2021 14:30 Spoltore - : - Torrese
  07-11-2021 14:30 L'Aquila 1927 - : - Avezzano
  07-11-2021 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Casalbordino
  07-11-2021 14:30 Capistrello - : - Alba Adriatica
  07-11-2021 14:30 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Sambuceto
  07-11-2021 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  07-11-2021 14:30 Virtus Cupello - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina

11°Giornata 10-11-2021 14:30 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - Virtus Cupello
  10-11-2021 14:30 Avezzano - : - Capistrello
  10-11-2021 14:30 Sambuceto - : - PENNE 1920
  10-11-2021 14:30 Giulianova - : - Villa 2015
  10-11-2021 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  10-11-2021 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - L'Aquila 1927
  10-11-2021 14:30 Casalbordino - : - Lanciano 1920
  10-11-2021 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Spoltore
  10-11-2021 14:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Torrese

12°Giornata 14-11-2021 14:30 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Avezzano
  14-11-2021 14:30 Spoltore - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  14-11-2021 14:30 Capistrello - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  14-11-2021 14:30 Virtus Cupello - : - Sambuceto
  14-11-2021 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Alba Adriatica
  14-11-2021 14:30 Villa 2015 - : - Casalbordino
  14-11-2021 14:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Pontevomano
  14-11-2021 14:30 Torrese - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  14-11-2021 14:30 L'Aquila 1927 - : - Giulianova

13°Giornata 21-11-2021 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  21-11-2021 14:30 Giulianova - : - Capistrello
  21-11-2021 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Villa 2015
  21-11-2021 14:30 Casalbordino - : - L'Aquila 1927
  21-11-2021 14:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Spoltore
  21-11-2021 14:30 Avezzano - : - PENNE 1920
  21-11-2021 14:30 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  21-11-2021 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Virtus Cupello
  21-11-2021 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Torrese

14°Gionata 28-11-2021 14:30 Villa 2015 - : - Lanciano 1920
  28-11-2021 14:30 L'Aquila 1927 - : - Pontevomano
  28-11-2021 14:30 Torrese - : - Alba Adriatica
  28-11-2021 14:30 Capistrello - : - Casalbordino
  28-11-2021 14:30 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Giulianova
  28-11-2021 14:30 Spoltore - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  28-11-2021 14:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Sambuceto
  28-11-2021 14:30 Virtus Cupello - : - Avezzano
  28-11-2021 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Renato Curi Angolana

15°Giornata 05-12-2021 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Capistrello
  05-12-2021 14:30 Avezzano - : - Torrese
  05-12-2021 14:30 Villa 2015 - : - Spoltore
  05-12-2021 14:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - L'Aquila 1927
  05-12-2021 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  05-12-2021 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  05-12-2021 14:30 Giulianova - : - PENNE 1920
  05-12-2021 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Virtus Cupello
  05-12-2021 14:30 Casalbordino - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano

16°Giornata 08-12-2021 14:30 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Pontevomano
  08-12-2021 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Casalbordino
  08-12-2021 14:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Avezzano
  08-12-2021 14:30 Virtus Cupello - : - Giulianova
  08-12-2021 14:30 L'Aquila 1927 - : - Villa 2015
  08-12-2021 14:30 Torrese - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  08-12-2021 14:30 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - Alba Adriatica
  08-12-2021 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Spoltore
  08-12-2021 14:30 Capistrello - : - Lanciano 1920

17°Giornata 12-12-2021 14:30 Spoltore - : - L'Aquila 1927
  12-12-2021 14:30 Giulianova - : - Torrese
  12-12-2021 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  12-12-2021 14:30 Casalbordino - : - Virtus Cupello
  12-12-2021 14:30 Pontevomano - : - PENNE 1920
  12-12-2021 14:30 Avezzano - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  12-12-2021 14:30 Villa 2015 - : - Capistrello
  12-12-2021 14:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  12-12-2021 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Sambuceto

18°Giornata 19-12-2021 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  19-12-2021 14:30 Giulianova - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  19-12-2021 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Virtus Cupello
  19-12-2021 14:30 Casalbordino - : - Torrese
  19-12-2021 14:30 Villa 2015 - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  19-12-2021 14:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - PENNE 1920
  19-12-2021 14:30 Avezzano - : - Sambuceto
  19-12-2021 14:30 Spoltore - : - Alba Adriatica
  19-12-2021 14:30 L'Aquila 1927 - : - Capistrello

19°Giornata 22-12-2021 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Villa 2015
  22-12-2021 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Avezzano
  22-12-2021 14:30 Virtus Cupello - : - Lanciano 1920
  22-12-2021 14:30 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - Giulianova
  22-12-2021 14:30 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - L'Aquila 1927
  22-12-2021 14:30 Torrese - : - Pontevomano
  22-12-2021 14:30 Capistrello - : - Spoltore
  22-12-2021 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  22-12-2021 14:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Casalbordino

20°Giornata 09-01-2022 14:30 Villa 2015 - : - Virtus Cupello
  09-01-2022 14:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Torrese
  09-01-2022 14:30 Capistrello - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  09-01-2022 14:30 Spoltore - : - Avezzano
  09-01-2022 14:30 L'Aquila 1927 - : - PENNE 1920
  09-01-2022 14:30 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Alba Adriatica
  09-01-2022 14:30 Giulianova - : - Sambuceto
  09-01-2022 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  09-01-2022 14:30 Casalbordino - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara

21°Giornata 16-01-2022 14:30 Torrese - : - Villa 2015
  16-01-2022 14:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Lanciano 1920
  16-01-2022 14:30 Sambuceto - : - Casalbordino
  16-01-2022 14:30 Avezzano - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  16-01-2022 14:30 PENNE 1920 - : - Capistrello
  16-01-2022 14:30 Alba Adriatica - : - Giulianova
  16-01-2022 14:30 Virtus Cupello - : - L'Aquila 1927
  16-01-2022 14:30 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - Pontevomano
  16-01-2022 14:30 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Spoltore

22°Giornata 23-01-2022 14:30 Pontevomano - : - Sambuceto
  23-01-2022 14:30 Casalbordino - : - Alba Adriatica
  23-01-2022 14:30 Lanciano 1920 - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  23-01-2022 14:30 Capistrello - : - Virtus Cupello
  23-01-2022 14:30 Villa 2015 - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  23-01-2022 14:30 L'Aquila 1927 - : - Torrese
  23-01-2022 14:30 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - PENNE 1920
  23-01-2022 14:30 Spoltore - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  23-01-2022 14:30 Giulianova - : - Avezzano

23°Giornata 30-01-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Giulianova
  30-01-2022 15:00 Avezzano - : - Casalbordino
  30-01-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Pontevomano
  30-01-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  30-01-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Spoltore
  30-01-2022 15:00 Torrese - : - Capistrello
  30-01-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - Villa 2015
  30-01-2022 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Lanciano 1920
  30-01-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - L'Aquila 1927

24°Giornata 06-02-2022 15:00 Villa 2015 - : - Sambuceto
  06-02-2022 15:00 Lanciano 1920 - : - Alba Adriatica
  06-02-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Torrese
  06-02-2022 15:00 Spoltore - : - Giulianova
  06-02-2022 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  06-02-2022 15:00 Pontevomano - : - Avezzano
  06-02-2022 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  06-02-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Virtus Cupello
  06-02-2022 15:00 Capistrello - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina

25°Giornata 13-02-2022 15:00 Torrese - : - PENNE 1920
  13-02-2022 15:00 Giulianova - : - Casalbordino
  13-02-2022 15:00 Sambuceto - : - L'Aquila 1927
  13-02-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  13-02-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Pontevomano
  13-02-2022 15:00 Avezzano - : - Lanciano 1920
  13-02-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello - : - Spoltore
  13-02-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - Capistrello
  13-02-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Villa 2015

26°Giornata 20-02-2022 15:00 Spoltore - : - Casalbordino
  20-02-2022 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 - : - Alba Adriatica
  20-02-2022 15:00 Capistrello - : - Sambuceto
  20-02-2022 15:00 Pontevomano - : - Giulianova
  20-02-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  20-02-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello - : - Torrese
  20-02-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  20-02-2022 15:00 Villa 2015 - : - Avezzano
  20-02-2022 15:00 Lanciano 1920 - : - Renato Curi Angolana

27°Giornata 27-02-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - PENNE 1920
  27-02-2022 15:00 Avezzano - : - L'Aquila 1927
  27-02-2022 15:00 Torrese - : - Spoltore
  27-02-2022 15:00 Giulianova - : - Lanciano 1920
  27-02-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Capistrello
  27-02-2022 15:00 Sambuceto - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  27-02-2022 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Pontevomano
  27-02-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Villa 2015
  27-02-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Virtus Cupello

28°Giornata 06-03-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  06-03-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Sambuceto
  06-03-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Alba Adriatica
  06-03-2022 15:00 Villa 2015 - : - Giulianova
  06-03-2022 15:00 Lanciano 1920 - : - Casalbordino
  06-03-2022 15:00 Torrese - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  06-03-2022 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  06-03-2022 15:00 Spoltore - : - Pontevomano
  06-03-2022 15:00 Capistrello - : - Avezzano

29°Giornata 13-03-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Capistrello
  13-03-2022 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Villa 2015
  13-03-2022 15:00 Pontevomano - : - Lanciano 1920
  13-03-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Spoltore
  13-03-2022 15:00 Avezzano - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  13-03-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - Torrese
  13-03-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - PENNE 1920
  13-03-2022 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Virtus Cupello
  13-03-2022 15:00 Giulianova - : - L'Aquila 1927

30°Giornata 20-03-2022 15:00 Torrese - : - Sambuceto
  20-03-2022 15:00 Capistrello - : - Giulianova
  20-03-2022 15:00 Spoltore - : - Lanciano 1920
  20-03-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara
  20-03-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello - : - Alba Adriatica
  20-03-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Avezzano
  20-03-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  20-03-2022 15:00 Villa 2015 - : - Pontevomano
  20-03-2022 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 - : - Casalbordino

31°Giornata 27-03-2022 15:00 Lanciano 1920 - : - Villa 2015
  27-03-2022 15:00 Avezzano - : - Virtus Cupello
  27-03-2022 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  27-03-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - Spoltore
  27-03-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Torrese
  27-03-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - PENNE 1920
  27-03-2022 15:00 Giulianova - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  27-03-2022 15:00 Pontevomano - : - L'Aquila 1927
  27-03-2022 15:00 Casalbordino - : - Capistrello

32°Giornata 03-04-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Casalbordino
  03-04-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  03-04-2022 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 - : - Lanciano 1920
  03-04-2022 15:00 Torrese - : - Avezzano
  03-04-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - Sambuceto
  03-04-2022 15:00 Capistrello - : - Pontevomano
  03-04-2022 15:00 Spoltore - : - Villa 2015
  03-04-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Alba Adriatica
  03-04-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Giulianova

33°Giornata 10-04-2022 15:00 Spoltore - : - Sambuceto
  10-04-2022 15:00 Giulianova - : - Virtus Cupello
  10-04-2022 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana - : - Torrese
  10-04-2022 15:00 Casalbordino - : - PENNE 1920
  10-04-2022 15:00 Pontevomano - : - 2000 Calcio Montesilvano
  10-04-2022 15:00 Avezzano - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina
  10-04-2022 15:00 Villa 2015 - : - L'Aquila 1927
  10-04-2022 15:00 Lanciano 1920 - : - Capistrello
  10-04-2022 15:00 Alba Adriatica - : - Il Delfino Curi Pescara

34°Giornata 16-04-2022 15:00 Sambuceto - : - Alba Adriatica
  16-04-2022 15:00 Capistrello - : - Villa 2015
  16-04-2022 15:00 PENNE 1920 - : - Pontevomano
  16-04-2022 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina - : - Renato Curi Angolana
  16-04-2022 15:00 Virtus Cupello - : - Casalbordino
  16-04-2022 15:00 L'Aquila 1927 - : - Spoltore
  16-04-2022 15:00 2000 Calcio Montesilvano - : - Lanciano 1920
  16-04-2022 15:00 Torrese - : - Giulianova
  16-04-2022 15:00 Il Delfino Curi Pescara - : - Avezzano