Mercoledì, 29 Maggio 2024 | Login
Juniores Regionale U19 Gir.B 2023-2024
Print
1°Giornata 11-09-2023 15:30 Francavilla U19 1 : 3 Virtus Cupello U19
  11-09-2023 15:30 San Salvo U19 0 : 2 Athletic Lanciano U19
  11-09-2023 15:30 Ortona U19 1 : 1 PENNE 1920 U19
  11-09-2023 15:30 Spoltore U19 3 : 3 Villa 2015 U19
  11-09-2023 15:30 Union Fossacesia U19 2 : 0 Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  11-09-2023 15:30 San Vito 83 U19 1 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana U19
  11-09-2023 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 7 : 3 Accademia Biancazzurra U19
  11-09-2023 15:30 Vastese U19 1 : 2 Sambuceto U19

2°Giornata 18-09-2023 15:00 Sambuceto U19 3 : 3 Union Fossacesia U19
  18-09-2023 15:00 Villa 2015 U19 4 : 2 Ortona U19
  18-09-2023 15:00 San Vito 83 U19 3 : 0 San Salvo U19
  18-09-2023 15:00 Virtus Cupello U19 1 : 1 Spoltore U19
  18-09-2023 15:00 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 1 : 0 Francavilla U19
  18-09-2023 15:00 PENNE 1920 U19 1 : 6 Renato Curi Angolana U19
  18-09-2023 15:00 Athletic Lanciano U19 3 : 3 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19
  18-09-2023 15:00 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 3 : 2 Vastese U19

3°Giornata 25-09-2023 15:30 Union Fossacesia U19 3 : 2 Accademia Biancazzurra U19
  25-09-2023 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana U19 2 : 1 Ortona U19
  25-09-2023 15:30 Francavilla U19 1 : 1 Sambuceto U19
  25-09-2023 15:30 Vastese U19 6 : 2 Athletic Lanciano U19
  25-09-2023 15:30 Virtus Cupello U19 0 : 0 Villa 2015 U19
  25-09-2023 15:30 Spoltore U19 6 : 0 Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  25-09-2023 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 3 : 3 San Vito 83 U19
  25-09-2023 15:30 San Salvo U19 0 : 0 PENNE 1920 U19

4°Giornata 02-10-2023 15:00 San Vito 83 U19 4 : 3 Vastese U19
  02-10-2023 15:00 Ortona U19 0 : 0 San Salvo U19
  02-10-2023 15:00 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 2 : 1 Virtus Cupello U19
  02-10-2023 15:00 Sambuceto U19 2 : 3 Spoltore U19
  02-10-2023 15:00 Union Fossacesia U19 1 : 0 Athletic Lanciano U19
  02-10-2023 15:00 PENNE 1920 U19 3 : 1 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19
  02-10-2023 15:00 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 4 : 0 Francavilla U19
  02-10-2023 15:00 Villa 2015 U19 0 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana U19

5°Giornata 09-10-2023 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 2 : 1 Ortona U19
  09-10-2023 15:00 Union Fossacesia U19 2 : 1 San Vito 83 U19
  09-10-2023 15:00 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 3 : 1 Villa 2015 U19
  09-10-2023 15:00 Francavilla U19 3 : 2 Athletic Lanciano U19
  09-10-2023 15:00 San Salvo U19 0 : 4 Renato Curi Angolana U19
  09-10-2023 15:00 Virtus Cupello U19 3 : 1 Sambuceto U19
  09-10-2023 15:00 Vastese U19 1 : 2 PENNE 1920 U19
  09-10-2023 15:00 Spoltore U19 4 : 3 Accademia Biancazzurra U19

6°Giornata 19-10-2023 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana U19 1 : 1 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19
  19-10-2023 15:00 Ortona U19 3 : 1 Vastese U19
  19-10-2023 15:00 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 3 : 4 Virtus Cupello U19
  19-10-2023 15:00 Sambuceto U19 3 : 0 Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  19-10-2023 15:00 San Vito 83 U19 2 : 0 Francavilla U19
  19-10-2023 15:00 PENNE 1920 U19 2 : 2 Union Fossacesia U19
  19-10-2023 15:00 Athletic Lanciano U19 1 : 2 Spoltore U19
  19-10-2023 15:00 Villa 2015 U19 4 : 1 San Salvo U19

7°Giornata 23-10-2023 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 3 : 1 San Salvo U19
  23-10-2023 15:00 Sambuceto U19 1 : 2 Villa 2015 U19
  23-10-2023 15:00 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 0 : 1 Accademia Biancazzurra U19
  23-10-2023 15:00 Union Fossacesia U19 3 : 1 Ortona U19
  23-10-2023 15:00 Francavilla U19 2 : 0 PENNE 1920 U19
  23-10-2023 15:00 Spoltore U19 3 : 2 San Vito 83 U19
  23-10-2023 15:00 Virtus Cupello U19 3 : 3 Athletic Lanciano U19
  23-10-2023 15:00 Vastese U19 0 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana U19

8°Giornata 30-10-2023 15:00 San Salvo U19 0 : 2 Vastese U19
  30-10-2023 15:00 Ortona U19 3 : 5 Francavilla U19
  30-10-2023 15:00 San Vito 83 U19 2 : 0 Virtus Cupello U19
  30-10-2023 15:00 Union Fossacesia U19 1 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana U19
  30-10-2023 15:00 Villa 2015 U19 0 : 2 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19
  30-10-2023 15:00 PENNE 1920 U19 3 : 3 Spoltore U19
  30-10-2023 15:00 Athletic Lanciano U19 3 : 0 Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  30-10-2023 15:00 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 5 : 4 Sambuceto U19

9°Giornata 06-11-2023 15:00 Vastese U19 0 : 1 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19
  06-11-2023 15:00 Union Fossacesia U19 3 : 2 San Salvo U19
  06-11-2023 15:00 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 1 : 3 San Vito 83 U19
  06-11-2023 15:00 Spoltore U19 8 : 2 Ortona U19
  06-11-2023 15:00 Francavilla U19 4 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana U19
  06-11-2023 15:00 Sambuceto U19 2 : 3 Athletic Lanciano U19
  06-11-2023 15:00 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 2 : 2 Villa 2015 U19
  06-11-2023 15:00 Virtus Cupello U19 3 : 1 PENNE 1920 U19

10°Giornata 13-11-2023 15:00 Villa 2015 U19 4 : 0 Vastese U19
  13-11-2023 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 2 : 1 Union Fossacesia U19
  13-11-2023 15:00 Ortona U19 2 : 1 Virtus Cupello U19
  13-11-2023 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana U19 1 : 0 Spoltore U19
  13-11-2023 15:00 PENNE 1920 U19 5 : 0 Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  13-11-2023 15:00 San Salvo U19 1 : 0 Francavilla U19
  13-11-2023 15:00 San Vito 83 U19 4 : 1 Sambuceto U19
  13-11-2023 15:00 Athletic Lanciano U19 4 : 0 Accademia Biancazzurra U19

11°Giornata 20-11-2023 15:00 Athletic Lanciano U19 2 : 0 Villa 2015 U19
  20-11-2023 15:00 Sambuceto U19 4 : 2 PENNE 1920 U19
  20-11-2023 15:00 Francavilla U19 0 : 1 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19
  20-11-2023 15:00 Union Fossacesia U19 9 : 2 Vastese U19
  20-11-2023 15:00 Virtus Cupello U19 0 : 3 Renato Curi Angolana U19
  20-11-2023 15:00 Spoltore U19 2 : 2 San Salvo U19
  20-11-2023 15:00 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 0 : 0 Ortona U19
  20-11-2023 15:00 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 1 : 1 San Vito 83 U19

12°Giornata 27-11-2023 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana U19 2 : 1 Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  27-11-2023 15:00 Villa 2015 U19 2 : 1 Union Fossacesia U19
  27-11-2023 15:00 San Salvo U19 2 : 3 Virtus Cupello U19
  27-11-2023 15:00 Ortona U19 3 : 1 Sambuceto U19
  27-11-2023 15:00 Vastese U19 0 : 3 Francavilla U19
  27-11-2023 15:00 PENNE 1920 U19 3 : 0 Accademia Biancazzurra U19
  27-11-2023 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 1 : 3 Spoltore U19
  27-11-2023 15:00 San Vito 83 U19 3 : 2 Athletic Lanciano U19

13°Giornata 04-12-2023 15:00 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 3 : 2 San Salvo U19
  04-12-2023 15:00 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 1 : 1 Ortona U19
  04-12-2023 15:00 San Vito 83 U19 4 : 2 Villa 2015 U19
  04-12-2023 15:00 Sambuceto U19 0 : 1 Renato Curi Angolana U19
  04-12-2023 15:00 Francavilla U19 2 : 2 Union Fossacesia U19
  04-12-2023 15:00 Spoltore U19 3 : 0 Vastese U19
  04-12-2023 15:00 Athletic Lanciano U19 0 : 1 PENNE 1920 U19
  04-12-2023 15:00 Virtus Cupello U19 1 : 2 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19

14°Giornata 07-12-2023 15:00 San Salvo U19 2 : 0 Sambuceto U19
  07-12-2023 15:00 Francavilla U19 3 : 5 Villa 2015 U19
  07-12-2023 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 7 : 0 Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  07-12-2023 15:00 Ortona U19 1 : 0 Athletic Lanciano U19
  07-12-2023 15:00 Vastese U19 0 : 5 Virtus Cupello U19
  07-12-2023 15:00 PENNE 1920 U19 2 : 1 San Vito 83 U19
  07-12-2023 15:00 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 0 : 4 Renato Curi Angolana U19
  07-12-2023 15:00 Union Fossacesia U19 2 : 2 Spoltore U19

15°Giornata 11-12-2023 15:00 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 4 : 1 Vastese U19
  11-12-2023 15:00 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 1 : 2 San Salvo U19
  11-12-2023 15:00 San Vito 83 U19 3 : 3 Ortona U19
  11-12-2023 15:00 Sambuceto U19 2 : 3 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19
  11-12-2023 15:00 Villa 2015 U19 3 : 2 PENNE 1920 U19
  11-12-2023 15:00 Spoltore U19 4 : 0 Francavilla U19
  11-12-2023 15:00 Athletic Lanciano U19 0 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana U19
  11-12-2023 15:00 Virtus Cupello U19 2 : 0 Union Fossacesia U19

16°Giornata 18-12-2023 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana U19 5 : 0 San Vito 83 U19
  18-12-2023 15:00 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 2 : 4 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19
  18-12-2023 15:00 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 2 : 2 Union Fossacesia U19
  18-12-2023 15:00 Sambuceto U19 0 : 1 Vastese U19
  18-12-2023 15:00 Villa 2015 U19 1 : 4 Spoltore U19
  18-12-2023 15:00 PENNE 1920 U19 5 : 0 Ortona U19
  18-12-2023 15:00 Athletic Lanciano U19 0 : 2 San Salvo U19
  18-12-2023 15:00 Virtus Cupello U19 1 : 0 Francavilla U19

17°Giornata 08-01-2024 15:00 Ortona U19 0 : 2 Villa 2015 U19
  08-01-2024 15:00 San Salvo U19 1 : 1 San Vito 83 U19
  08-01-2024 15:00 Union Fossacesia U19 1 : 2 Sambuceto U19
  08-01-2024 15:00 Vastese U19 2 : 1 Accademia Biancazzurra U19
  08-01-2024 15:00 Spoltore U19 3 : 1 Virtus Cupello U19
  08-01-2024 15:00 Renato Curi Angolana U19 4 : 0 PENNE 1920 U19
  08-01-2024 15:00 Francavilla U19 2 : 3 Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  08-01-2024 15:00 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 6 : 2 Athletic Lanciano U19

18°Giornata 15-01-2024 15:30 Athletic Lanciano U19 4 : 0 Vastese U19
  15-01-2024 15:30 San Vito 83 U19 1 : 1 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19
  15-01-2024 15:30 Ortona U19 0 : 2 Renato Curi Angolana U19
  15-01-2024 15:30 Villa 2015 U19 0 : 0 Virtus Cupello U19
  15-01-2024 15:30 PENNE 1920 U19 3 : 0 San Salvo U19
  15-01-2024 15:30 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 1 : 5 Spoltore U19
  15-01-2024 15:30 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 1 : 2 Union Fossacesia U19
  15-01-2024 15:30 Sambuceto U19 1 : 3 Francavilla U19

19°Giornata 22-01-2024 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 1 : 0 PENNE 1920 U19
  22-01-2024 15:30 Spoltore U19 3 : 1 Sambuceto U19
  22-01-2024 15:30 Francavilla U19 3 : 1 Accademia Biancazzurra U19
  22-01-2024 15:30 Vastese U19 1 : 1 San Vito 83 U19
  22-01-2024 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana U19 3 : 0 Villa 2015 U19
  22-01-2024 15:30 Virtus Cupello U19 3 : 2 Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  22-01-2024 15:30 Athletic Lanciano U19 0 : 1 Union Fossacesia U19
  22-01-2024 15:30 San Salvo U19 2 : 2 Ortona U19

20°Giornata 29-01-2024 15:30 Athletic Lanciano U19 2 : 2 Francavilla U19
  29-01-2024 15:30 Sambuceto U19 1 : 0 Virtus Cupello U19
  29-01-2024 15:30 Ortona U19 2 : 3 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19
  29-01-2024 15:30 San Vito 83 U19 2 : 1 Union Fossacesia U19
  29-01-2024 15:30 Villa 2015 U19 1 : 1 Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  29-01-2024 15:30 PENNE 1920 U19 4 : 0 Vastese U19
  29-01-2024 15:30 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 1 : 6 Spoltore U19
  29-01-2024 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana U19 7 : 0 San Salvo U19

21°Giornata 05-02-2024 15:30 Francavilla U19 - : - San Vito 83 U19
  05-02-2024 15:30 Vastese U19 - : - Ortona U19
  05-02-2024 15:30 San Salvo U19 - : - Villa 2015 U19
  05-02-2024 15:30 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 - : - Sambuceto U19
  05-02-2024 15:30 Spoltore U19 - : - Athletic Lanciano U19
  05-02-2024 15:30 Virtus Cupello U19 - : - Accademia Biancazzurra U19
  05-02-2024 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 - : - Renato Curi Angolana U19
  05-02-2024 15:30 Union Fossacesia U19 - : - PENNE 1920 U19

22°Giornata 12-02-2024 15:30 Athletic Lanciano U19 - : - Virtus Cupello U19
  12-02-2024 15:30 San Salvo U19 - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19
  12-02-2024 15:30 Ortona U19 - : - Union Fossacesia U19
  12-02-2024 15:30 San Vito 83 U19 - : - Spoltore U19
  12-02-2024 15:30 PENNE 1920 U19 - : - Francavilla U19
  12-02-2024 15:30 Villa 2015 U19 - : - Sambuceto U19
  12-02-2024 15:30 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 - : - Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  12-02-2024 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana U19 - : - Vastese U19

23°Giornata 19-02-2024 15:30 Francavilla U19 - : - Ortona U19
  19-02-2024 15:30 Vastese U19 - : - San Salvo U19
  19-02-2024 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana U19 - : - Union Fossacesia U19
  19-02-2024 15:30 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 - : - Athletic Lanciano U19
  19-02-2024 15:30 Sambuceto U19 - : - Accademia Biancazzurra U19
  19-02-2024 15:30 Virtus Cupello U19 - : - San Vito 83 U19
  19-02-2024 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 - : - Villa 2015 U19
  19-02-2024 15:30 Spoltore U19 - : - PENNE 1920 U19

24°Giornata 26-02-2024 15:30 San Salvo U19 - : - Union Fossacesia U19
  26-02-2024 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 - : - Vastese U19
  26-02-2024 15:30 San Vito 83 U19 - : - Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  26-02-2024 15:30 Ortona U19 - : - Spoltore U19
  26-02-2024 15:30 PENNE 1920 U19 - : - Virtus Cupello U19
  26-02-2024 15:30 Villa 2015 U19 - : - Accademia Biancazzurra U19
  26-02-2024 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana U19 - : - Francavilla U19
  26-02-2024 15:30 Athletic Lanciano U19 - : - Sambuceto U19

25°Giornata 04-03-2024 15:30 Francavilla U19 - : - San Salvo U19
  04-03-2024 15:30 Vastese U19 - : - Villa 2015 U19
  04-03-2024 15:30 Sambuceto U19 - : - San Vito 83 U19
  04-03-2024 15:30 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 - : - PENNE 1920 U19
  04-03-2024 15:30 Spoltore U19 - : - Renato Curi Angolana U19
  04-03-2024 15:30 Virtus Cupello U19 - : - Ortona U19
  04-03-2024 15:30 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 - : - Athletic Lanciano U19
  04-03-2024 15:30 Union Fossacesia U19 - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19

26°Giornata 11-03-2024 15:30 Ortona U19 - : - Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  11-03-2024 15:30 San Vito 83 U19 - : - Accademia Biancazzurra U19
  11-03-2024 15:30 PENNE 1920 U19 - : - Sambuceto U19
  11-03-2024 15:30 Vastese U19 - : - Union Fossacesia U19
  11-03-2024 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana U19 - : - Virtus Cupello U19
  11-03-2024 15:30 Villa 2015 U19 - : - Athletic Lanciano U19
  11-03-2024 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 - : - Francavilla U19
  11-03-2024 15:30 San Salvo U19 - : - Spoltore U19

27°Giornata 18-03-2024 15:30 Athletic Lanciano U19 - : - San Vito 83 U19
  18-03-2024 15:30 Union Fossacesia U19 - : - Villa 2015 U19
  18-03-2024 15:30 Francavilla U19 - : - Vastese U19
  18-03-2024 15:30 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 - : - Renato Curi Angolana U19
  18-03-2024 15:30 Virtus Cupello U19 - : - San Salvo U19
  18-03-2024 15:30 Sambuceto U19 - : - Ortona U19
  18-03-2024 15:30 Accademia Biancazzurra U19 - : - PENNE 1920 U19
  18-03-2024 15:30 Spoltore U19 - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19

28°Giornata 02-04-2024 15:30 Ortona U19 - : - Accademia Biancazzurra U19
  02-04-2024 15:30 Union Fossacesia U19 - : - Francavilla U19
  02-04-2024 15:30 PENNE 1920 U19 - : - Athletic Lanciano U19
  02-04-2024 15:30 Vastese U19 - : - Spoltore U19
  02-04-2024 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana U19 - : - Sambuceto U19
  02-04-2024 15:30 Villa 2015 U19 - : - San Vito 83 U19
  02-04-2024 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 - : - Virtus Cupello U19
  02-04-2024 15:30 San Salvo U19 - : - Virtus Castelfrentano U19

29°Giornata 08-04-2024 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana U19 - : - Accademia Biancazzurra U19
  08-04-2024 15:30 Villa 2015 U19 - : - Francavilla U19
  08-04-2024 15:30 Sambuceto U19 - : - San Salvo U19
  08-04-2024 15:30 Virtus Castelfrentano U19 - : - Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19
  08-04-2024 15:30 San Vito 83 U19 - : - PENNE 1920 U19
  08-04-2024 15:30 Virtus Cupello U19 - : - Vastese U19
  08-04-2024 15:30 Athletic Lanciano U19 - : - Ortona U19
  08-04-2024 15:30 Spoltore U19 - : - Union Fossacesia U19

30°Giornata 15-04-2024 15:30 Francavilla U19 - : - Spoltore U19
  15-04-2024 15:30 San Salvo U19 - : - Accademia Biancazzurra U19
  15-04-2024 15:30 Ortona U19 - : - San Vito 83 U19
  15-04-2024 15:30 Union Fossacesia U19 - : - Virtus Cupello U19
  15-04-2024 15:30 PENNE 1920 U19 - : - Villa 2015 U19
  15-04-2024 15:30 Vastese U19 - : - Virtus Castelfrentano U19
  15-04-2024 15:30 Bacigalupo Vasto Marina U19 - : - Sambuceto U19
  15-04-2024 15:30 Renato Curi Angolana U19 - : - Athletic Lanciano U19